Home|Sign In
z Archive 2017 Spring BALL Deep South 2    (April 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  z Archive 2017 Spring BALL Deep South 2 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Phantoms 110731555400.700
Cry Babies 010731460540.700
Landsharks 110641353470.600
Mustard Tigers 110551151520.500
Green Wolverines 01037648560.300
Baby Shox 01028441590.200

  z Archive 2017 Spring BALL Deep South 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 23   Cry Babies 4 - 9 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Mustard Tigers 6 - 3 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Green Wolverines 3 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Fri-Apr 28   Phantoms 10 - 2 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Apr 28   Landsharks 7 - 3 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Apr 30   Baby Shox 3 - 5 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-May 5   Mustard Tigers 2 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-May 5   Cry Babies 7 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   Green Wolverines 7 - 3 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-May 12   Mustard Tigers 8 - 4 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Cry Babies 9 - 3 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Phantoms 4 - 3 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 21   Cry Babies 6 - 5 OT Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Jun 2   Phantoms 3 - 1 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Jun 2   Green Wolverines 3 - 5 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   Landsharks 6 - 5 OT Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   Green Wolverines 3 - 6 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 11   Baby Shox R Cry Babies Rescheduled Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Landsharks R Green Wolverines Rescheduled Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Mustard Tigers R Phantoms Rescheduled Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 18   Baby Shox 3 - 6 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Phantoms 1 - 8 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Mustard Tigers 7 - 11 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Jun 23   Cry Babies 3 - 6 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Fri-Jun 23   Baby Shox 9 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Landsharks 4 - 6 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Phantoms 8 - 3 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Green Wolverines 5 - 7 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jul 2   Baby Shox 4 - 9 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Sun-Jul 2   Landsharks 6 - 5 OT Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Sun-Jul 2   Baby Shox 5 - 6 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Sun-Jul 2   Landsharks 6 - 5 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Sun-Jul 2   Mustard Tigers 2 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Fri-Jul 7   Landsharks 3 - 4 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard 
Fri-Jul 7   Mustard Tigers 3 - 4 OT Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard 
Sun-Jul 9   Phantoms 3 - 7 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Jul 9   Cry Babies 7 - 2 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Jul 16   Cry Babies 3 - 9 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1PhantomsDoug Bittle891601606
2Cry BabiesGary Hegerle441431715
3LandsharksBo Bowen21 A1331607
4Mustard TigersTom Brennan (mt)101251716
5Baby ShoxDave Irvin (babyshox)51031316
6Mustard TigersMatt Kelly 921114
7Green WolverinesJoe Faiello8/6980715
8LandsharksLeo Cialone22881627
9Baby ShoxAdam Wingertsahn2370716
10Mustard TigersChris Huber (mt)7761327
11Green WolverinesPaul Obeldobel (gw)19731004
12PhantomsRick Bishop82641005
13Cry BabiesAdam Cassidy16641004
14Cry BabiesAlex Tongchinsub (TT)161716
15Green WolverinesCorey Paul (dekes)2/1261403
16PhantomsJosh Wenk953806
17PhantomsBen Culotta7452705
18LandsharksTodd RETURNS 8-21-17 Cameron1 C571257
19Baby ShoxJill Irvin19 C461007
20Mustard TigersBob Marx24 C40424
21LandsharksJeff Kirk (LL)9142607
22Mustard TigersFrank Miller5330305
23Mustard TigersMatt Heirendt1832502
24Cry BabiesSeth Tongchinsub (TT)1030302
25Cry BabiesJames Pardini (TT)9133612
26Cry BabiesShea Karpinski5832512
27Green WolverinesRob Landucci1033503
28Green WolverinesTyler Jantz4/2132315
29LandsharksCody Anderson931403
30Baby ShoxMichael Cushma1422415
31Baby ShoxEric Seifert1120201
32Baby ShoxNikki Wingertsahn1022405
33PhantomsBrian Kapolka88 C20202
34Mustard TigersMark Haas2723516
35Mustard TigersJason Huenefeld4520205
36Baby ShoxMark DeFrancesco (shox)7210104
37Baby ShoxJon Brennan (babyshox)9611206
38PhantomsTony Schiavone1714503
39PhantomsPaul Obeldobel (phantoms)1911201
40PhantomsWayne Walker (phantoms)8512304
41Mustard TigersChris Marshall1312305
42Mustard TigersRoy Piontek1911205
43Cry BabiesRay Kovacs2210101
44Cry BabiesMike Brancho3311215
45Cry BabiesLenny Kersting (TT)514523
46Green WolverinesLouis Weber33 C10104
47Green WolverinesFill In zPlayer2 (dekes) 10101
48Green WolverinesConnor Segina9412314
49LandsharksJosh Tonecha1712306
50LandsharksEli Duda1611247
51Baby ShoxAdam Holzworth802201
52Baby ShoxScotty Horn (babyshox)1701111
53Baby ShoxJason Pastorious2400001
54Baby ShoxSteve Feeney2/400011
55Baby ShoxBrian Briggs (shox)7/2102205
56Baby ShoxJon Chess600003
57Baby ShoxFill In zGoalie (babyshox)G00002
58PhantomsMatt Sinkus22 A00005
59PhantomsDerek Satterfield4401102
60PhantomsHoang Nguyen (phantoms)8/9700001
61PhantomsScotty Horn (phantoms)1801104
62PhantomsFill In zGoalie (phantoms) 00001
63PhantomsFill In zPlayer1 (phantoms) 00001
64PhantomsAndy Grab (phantoms) 02202
65PhantomsJarrett SmithG00002
66Mustard TigersDave Meyers4400000
67Mustard TigersEric Haas3200001
68Mustard TigersMike DeSantis3000000
69Mustard TigersRay Whitney (35 G)G00004
70Mustard TigersCole Miller 00000
71Mustard TigersCorey Paul 00000
72Mustard TigersFill In zGoalie (mt)G00002
73Mustard TigersFill In zPlayer1 (mt) 00000
74Mustard TigersFill In zPlayer2 (mt) 00000
75Mustard TigersBen Painter 00000
76Cry BabiesJeff Jones3000002
77Cry BabiesChris Pesce5501101
78Cry BabiesAndy Grab (TT)400022
79Cry BabiesFill In zGoalie (TT)G00012
80Cry BabiesBrian Kapolka (TT)8800002
81Cry BabiesHoang Nguyen (TT)97C05504
82Cry BabiesFill In zPlayer1 (TT) 00001
83Cry BabiesLuke HolbrookG00002
84Green WolverinesEric Fetsko4800001
85Green WolverinesScott Lumsden9200005
86Green WolverinesJohn Matticks702214
87Green WolverinesBrian Philip2600003
88Green WolverinesFill In zPlayer1 (dekes) 00001
89Green WolverinesTom TriforoG00005
90Green WolverinesBJ Yot29/5700002
91LandsharksFill In zGoalie (LL)G00001
92LandsharksFill In zPlayer1 (LL) 00002
93LandsharksWillie McKeen8500001
94LandsharksJames Walters7200006
95LandsharksZakk Fine6703314
96LandsharksRon CochG00004

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use