Home|Sign In
2017 Spring BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun)    (April 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 Spring BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun) Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Phantoms 0440828111.000
Cry Babies 0541831250.800
Landsharks 1523525230.400
Mustard Tigers 0422419190.500
Green Wolverines 0413215270.250
Baby Shox 0404013260.000

  2017 Spring BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 23   Cry Babies 4 - 9 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Mustard Tigers 6 - 3 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Green Wolverines 3 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Fri-Apr 28   Phantoms 10 - 2 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Apr 28   Landsharks 7 - 3 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Apr 30   Baby Shox 3 - 5 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-May 5   Mustard Tigers 2 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-May 5   Cry Babies 7 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   Green Wolverines 7 - 3 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-May 12   Mustard Tigers 8 - 4 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Cry Babies 9 - 3 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Phantoms 4 - 3 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 21   Cry Babies 6 - 5 OT Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Jun 2   Phantoms  v  Baby Shox 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Jun 2   Green Wolverines  v  Mustard Tigers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   Landsharks  v  Phantoms 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   Green Wolverines  v  Cry Babies 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 11   Baby Shox  v  Cry Babies 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Landsharks  v  Green Wolverines 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Mustard Tigers  v  Phantoms 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 18   Baby Shox  v  Landsharks 12:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Phantoms  v  Green Wolverines 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Mustard Tigers  v  Cry Babies 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Jun 23   Cry Babies  v  Mustard Tigers 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Fri-Jun 23   Baby Shox  v  Phantoms 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Landsharks  v  Baby Shox 11:00 AM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Phantoms  v  Cry Babies 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Green Wolverines  v  Mustard Tigers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jul 2   Baby Shox  v  Green Wolverines 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Sun-Jul 2   Landsharks  v  Mustard Tigers 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 11 
Fri-Jul 7   3rd Seed  v  6th Seed 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard 
Fri-Jul 7   4th Seed  v  5th Seed 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard 
Sun-Jul 9   1st Seed  v  Lower Wildcard 11:00 AM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Jul 9   2nd Seed  v  Higher Wildcard 12:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Jul 16   Highest Remaining  v  Lowest Remaining 11:00 AM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1PhantomsDoug Bittle891201204
2Cry BabiesGary Hegerle441031313
3LandsharksBo Bowen21 A1011105
4Mustard TigersTom Brennan (mt)10821014
5PhantomsRick Bishop8254904
6Green WolverinesJoe Faiello8/6950503
7LandsharksLeo Cialone22561115
8Baby ShoxDave Irvin (babyshox)540414
9PhantomsJosh Wenk941504
10Mustard TigersChris Huber (mt)742604
11Mustard TigersMatt Kelly 41502
12LandsharksTodd Cameron1 C44835
13PhantomsBen Culotta7431403
14Cry BabiesAdam Cassidy1633602
15Cry BabiesAlex Tongchinsub (TT)131414
16Cry BabiesJames Pardini (TT)9133612
17Cry BabiesShea Karpinski5832512
18Green WolverinesRob Landucci1031402
19LandsharksCody Anderson931403
20Baby ShoxJill Irvin19 C23504
21Baby ShoxEric Seifert1120201
22PhantomsBrian Kapolka88 C20202
23Green WolverinesCorey Paul (dekes)2/1220201
24Baby ShoxAdam Wingertsahn2310103
25Baby ShoxNikki Wingertsahn1010102
26PhantomsTony Schiavone1714503
27PhantomsWayne Walker (phantoms)8512303
28Mustard TigersFrank Miller5310104
29Mustard TigersChris Marshall1310103
30Mustard TigersJason Huenefeld4510103
31Cry BabiesRay Kovacs2210101
32Cry BabiesMike Brancho3311213
33Green WolverinesLouis Weber33 C10103
34Green WolverinesFill In zPlayer2 (dekes) 10101
35Green WolverinesConnor Segina9412313
36Green WolverinesTyler Jantz4/2110103
37Green WolverinesPaul Obeldobel (gw)1911202
38LandsharksJosh Tonecha1711204
39LandsharksEli Duda1611245
40LandsharksJeff Kirk (LL)9111205
41Baby ShoxMark DeFrancesco (shox)7200002
42Baby ShoxAdam Holzworth802201
43Baby ShoxMichael Cushma1400013
44Baby ShoxScotty Horn (babyshox)1701111
45Baby ShoxJason Pastorious2400001
46Baby ShoxJon Brennan (babyshox)9601103
47Baby ShoxSteve Feeney2/400011
48Baby ShoxBrian Briggs (shox)7/2101103
49Baby ShoxJon Chess600003
50Baby ShoxFill In zGoalie (babyshox)G00001
51PhantomsMatt Sinkus22 A00004
52PhantomsDerek Satterfield4401102
53PhantomsHoang Nguyen (phantoms)8/9700001
54PhantomsScotty Horn (phantoms)1800002
55PhantomsFill In zGoalie (phantoms) 00001
56PhantomsFill In zPlayer1 (phantoms) 00001
57PhantomsAndy Grab (phantoms) 01101
58PhantomsJarrett SmithG00001
59Mustard TigersMark Haas2701114
60Mustard TigersBob Marx24 C00002
61Mustard TigersEric Haas3200001
62Mustard TigersRay Whitney (35 G)G00002
63Mustard TigersRoy Piontek1901103
64Mustard TigersFill In zGoalie (mt)G00001
65Cry BabiesJeff Jones3000001
66Cry BabiesSeth Tongchinsub (TT)1000001
67Cry BabiesAndy Grab (TT)400021
68Cry BabiesLenny Kersting (TT)502222
69Cry BabiesFill In zGoalie (TT)G00012
70Cry BabiesBrian Kapolka (TT)8800002
71Cry BabiesHoang Nguyen (TT)97C00002
72Cry BabiesFill In zPlayer1 (TT) 00001
73Cry BabiesLuke HolbrookG00001
74Green WolverinesEric Fetsko4800001
75Green WolverinesJohn Matticks702213
76Green WolverinesBrian Philip2600002
77Green WolverinesFill In zPlayer1 (dekes) 00001
78Green WolverinesTom TriforoG00003
79Green WolverinesBJ Yot29/5700002
80LandsharksFill In zGoalie (LL)G00001
81LandsharksFill In zPlayer1 (LL) 00002
82LandsharksWillie McKeen8500001
83LandsharksJames Walters7200004
84LandsharksZakk Fine6702203
85LandsharksRon CochG00002

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use