Home|Sign In
2017 Spring BALL NORTH/SOUTH (Fri/Sun)    (April 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 Spring BALL NORTH/SOUTH (Fri/Sun) Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Beer Bellys (North) 054182280.800
Iron City Bikes (North) 2532826110.600
The Avengers (South) 1532727210.600
Devil's Advocates (North) 0431622120.750
Whalers (North) 0431621170.750
TKP (South) 0431623220.750
Mud Dogs (South) 0532620200.600
ZEO Technologies (North) 0523421210.400
Rebels (North) 0523421240.400
A Team (South) 1514314260.200
iParty (South) 0312216130.333
Sticky Bandits 0514220380.200
Cobra Kai (South) 0514218380.200

  2017 Spring BALL NORTH/SOUTH (Fri/Sun) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 23   iParty (South) 5 - 6 Mud Dogs (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   The Avengers (South) 5 - 2 A Team (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Iron City Bikes (North) 3 - 4 OT Whalers (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Devil's Advocates (North) 7 - 4 ZEO Technologies (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Rebels (North) 1 - 5 Beer Bellys (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Apr 23   Cobra Kai (South) 4 - 9 Sticky Bandits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Fri-Apr 28   A Team (South) 5 - 4 iParty (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Apr 28   Mud Dogs (South) 3 - 5 The Avengers (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Apr 30   ZEO Technologies (North) 9 - 1 Cobra Kai (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Apr 30   Beer Bellys (North) 1 - 4 Devil's Advocates (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Apr 30   TKP (South) 2 - 10 Iron City Bikes (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Apr 30   Sticky Bandits 3 - 10 Rebels (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-May 5   Iron City Bikes (North) 9 - 1 Sticky Bandits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   A Team (South) 1 - 9 Beer Bellys (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   Whalers (North) 7 - 4 Rebels (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   ZEO Technologies (North) 3 - 2 Mud Dogs (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   The Avengers (South) 2 - 7 iParty (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-May 7   Cobra Kai (South) 5 - 6 TKP (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-May 12   Whalers (North) 7 - 2 ZEO Technologies (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Fri-May 12   Sticky Bandits 5 - 9 TKP (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Mud Dogs (South) 4 - 3 OT A Team (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Beer Bellys (North) 6 - 2 Rebels (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Cobra Kai (South) 4 - 11 The Avengers (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 14   Devil's Advocates (North) 3 - 4 Iron City Bikes (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-May 21   Devil's Advocates (North) 8 - 3 Whalers (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-May 21   TKP (South) 6 - 2 Sticky Bandits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-May 21   Iron City Bikes (North) 0 - 1 OT Beer Bellys (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-May 21   Cobra Kai (South) 4 - 3 A Team (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-May 21   Rebels (North) 4 - 3 ZEO Technologies (North) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-May 21   The Avengers (South) 4 - 5 OT Mud Dogs (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-May 26   Rebels (North)  v  TKP (South) 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-May 26   iParty (South)  v  A Team (South) 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-May 26   Mud Dogs (South)  v  Beer Bellys (North) 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-Jun 2   Beer Bellys (North)  v  Sticky Bandits 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Jun 2   Whalers (North)  v  Iron City Bikes (North) 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   Devil's Advocates (North)  v  Whalers (North) 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   iParty (South)  v  Cobra Kai (South) 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   TKP (South)  v  The Avengers (South) 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   ZEO Technologies (North)  v  Beer Bellys (North) 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   Rebels (North)  v  Iron City Bikes (North) 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Sun-Jun 4   A Team (South)  v  Mud Dogs (South) 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Jun 9   Mud Dogs (South)  v  iParty (South) 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Jun 9   Cobra Kai (South)  v  A Team (South) 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Jun 9   Beer Bellys (North)  v  Whalers (North) 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Jun 9   Devil's Advocates (North)  v  Rebels (North) 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Whalers (North)  v  Rebels (North) 11:00 AM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Sticky Bandits  v  iParty (South) 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   Iron City Bikes (North)  v  ZEO Technologies (North) 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   TKP (South)  v  Cobra Kai (South) 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Jun 11   A Team (South)  v  The Avengers (South) 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Jun 16   The Avengers (South)  v  Cobra Kai (South) 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Jun 16   Sticky Bandits  v  ZEO Technologies (North) 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Jun 16   Iron City Bikes (North)  v  Devil's Advocates (North) 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Jun 16   iParty (South)  v  TKP (South) 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Beer Bellys (North)  v  Whalers (North) 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   The Avengers (South)  v  iParty (South) 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Sticky Bandits  v  Devil's Advocates (North) 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   ZEO Technologies (North)  v  Iron City Bikes (North) 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Jun 18   Mud Dogs (South)  v  TKP (South) 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Jun 23   Rebels (North)  v  Devil's Advocates (North) 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   ZEO Technologies (North)  v  Devil's Advocates (North) 12:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   A Team (South)  v  The Avengers (South) 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   Whalers (North)  v  Sticky Bandits 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   iParty (South)  v  Cobra Kai (South) 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Sun-Jun 25   TKP (South)  v  Mud Dogs (South) 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 10 
Fri-Jun 30   SOUTH 6th Seed  v  SOUTH 7th Seed 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard 
Sun-Jul 2   SOUTH 3rd Seed  v  SOUTH 6th Seed 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Jul 2   SOUTH 4th Seed  v  SOUTH 5th Seed 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Fri-Jul 7   NORTH 3rd Seed  v  NORTH 6th Seed 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-NORTHSemi Final 
Fri-Jul 7   NORTH 4th Seed  v  NORTH 5th Seed 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-NORTHSemi Final 
Sun-Jul 9   SOUTH 1st Seed  v  SOUTH Lowest Remain 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-SOUTHSemi Final 
Sun-Jul 9   SOUTH 2nd Seed  v  SOUTH Highest Remain 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-SOUTHSemi Final 
Sun-Jul 9   NORTH 1st Seed  v  NORTHLowerRemaining 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-NORTHSemi Final 
Sun-Jul 9   NORTH 2nd Seed  v  NORTHHigherRemaining 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-NORTHSemi Final 
Sun-Jul 16   SOUTH Highest Remain  v  SOUTH Lowest Remain 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Jul 16   NORTH Highest Remain  v  NORTH Lowest Remain 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Beer Bellys (North)Bryan Ochs771121305
2Devil's Advocates (North)Chris Denny141111204
3Iron City Bikes (North)Nic Diulus82 C1121305
4TKP (South)Gary Klapkowski981903
5Rebels (North)Mike Marier (rebels)8 C72905
6Whalers (North)JC Danhires (whalers)670703
7The Avengers (South)Chris Denny (avengers)4/1470704
8Whalers (North)Grant Wolf7262803
9Sticky BanditsJonathan Barron2062804
10iParty (South)Tom Vaughn (iparty)760603
11Beer Bellys (North)Shane Palatucci9551014
12Sticky BanditsJoe Grmusa2150504
13iParty (South)Grant Wolf (iparty)7252603
14Rebels (North)Ryan Humbert (rebels)1041503
15Iron City Bikes (North)Rob Landucci1840204
16The Avengers (South)Paul McGinty (avengers)1741505
17The Avengers (South)Fill In zPlayer1 (avengers) 40402
18Mud Dogs (South)Nick Pesanka941505
19A Team (South)Brian Spicer (ateam)18 C41515
20TKP (South)Lee Penascino20 C44804
21ZEO Technologies (North)Don Swisher (arsenal)231401
22ZEO Technologies (North)Chris Frye731403
23ZEO Technologies (North)Jeff Ries (arsenal)2330303
24Devil's Advocates (North)Mark Soxman1333604
25Sticky BanditsMark Stawecki731403
26Sticky BanditsJon Ehret930304
27Iron City Bikes (North)Chase Lehigh19391205
28The Avengers (South)Mark Soxman (avengers)1334605
29The Avengers (South)Brian Whitney (avengers)2733604
30Mud Dogs (South)Paul Herrle6030304
31Mud Dogs (South)Shawn Travis4132505
32Cobra Kai (South)Ron Mitko73 C31405
33Cobra Kai (South)Matt 2/14/17 Westwood (ck)632502
34TKP (South)Rob Garber1434704
35Beer Bellys (North)Paul Obeldobel19 C21305
36ZEO Technologies (North)Jason Kumpfmiller70 A23504
37ZEO Technologies (North)Brad Frye6/1623503
38ZEO Technologies (North)James Margeson2721303
39ZEO Technologies (North)Paul McGinty (arsenal)1721304
40ZEO Technologies (North)Justin Garasic (arsenal)3820201
41Devil's Advocates (North)John Montesano17 C24612
42Devil's Advocates (North)Brian Whitney2723503
43Rebels (North)Dave Page4/3420205
44Rebels (North)Paul Danner9123502
45Rebels (North)Tom Reeves (rebels)1523514
46Whalers (North)Jeff Reis (whalers)23 C20202
47Whalers (North)Roy McDonald3922404
48Iron City Bikes (North)Cory Campano924604
49Iron City Bikes (North)Frank Szubra1622424
50Iron City Bikes (North)Matt 2/4/17 Westwood821302
51The Avengers (South)Chris Karcz525704
52The Avengers (South)Joe Rogowski (avengers)6822404
53Mud Dogs (South)Cody Lemp 20201
54A Team (South)Kevin Soles2621303
55A Team (South)Tom Reeves (ateam)1523505
56A Team (South)Paul Stanton (ateam)1021313
57iParty (South)Don Remlinger9421302
58Cobra Kai (South)Matt Vorndran8420204
59Cobra Kai (South)Christian Terchanek1320204
60Cobra Kai (South)Joe Brennan220205
61TKP (South)Ted Bartlett321303
62TKP (South)Dustin Kerr1921204
63Beer Bellys (North)Jeff Gilbert1510114
64Beer Bellys (North)Anthony Cenci1111205
65Beer Bellys (North)Ryan Volpatti411204
66ZEO Technologies (North)Mark Fox43 C10103
67ZEO Technologies (North)Keith Banks (arsenal)1210102
68ZEO Technologies (North)Fill In zPlayer1 (zeo) 12301
69Devil's Advocates (North)Glenn Muller44/6510104
70Devil's Advocates (North)Chris Karcz (da) 11202
71Devil's Advocates (North)Steve Steiner (da) 10101
72Rebels (North)Brett Fackenthal2711212
73Rebels (North)Jason Dempsey8911204
74Rebels (North)Travis Hartzog510100
75Rebels (North)Steve Steiner (rebels)3610101
76Whalers (North)Bill Milliron1411202
77Whalers (North)Lou Russo2712303
78Whalers (North)Tom Vaughn711203
79Whalers (North)Nick Rigby5512304
80Sticky BanditsMatt Falcioni3910113
81Sticky BanditsAdam Whalen813414
82Sticky BanditsRob Bassler9010113
83Iron City Bikes (North)Neal Isler1012303
84Iron City Bikes (North)Chad Lehigh1511202
85The Avengers (South)Dave Miles1812305
86The Avengers (South)Fred Huebner10 C15615
87Mud Dogs (South)Anthony Carlino1710115
88Mud Dogs (South)Matt Metzler1/6911203
89Mud Dogs (South)Dom Carlino4215604
90Mud Dogs (South)Ryan Fahrner2210113
91A Team (South)Jason McKenzie2811203
92A Team (South)Wayne Walker8510112
93A Team (South)Matt Foley (ateam)611203
94A Team (South)Paul McGinty (ateam)1711201
95iParty (South)Fill In zPlayer1 (iparty) 11203
96iParty (South)Jesse DelRosso6812303
97iParty (South)Justin Wolf (iparty)812302
98Cobra Kai (South)Aaron Thomas2112303
99Cobra Kai (South)Zack 2/25/17 King2312301
100Cobra Kai (South)Chris Alexandroff911201
101Cobra Kai (South)Kevin Vinay3111203
102Cobra Kai (South)Nick Richter7911213
103Cobra Kai (South)Joe Fiorica2510104
104TKP (South)Chuck Fink2112303
105TKP (South)Brandon Thompson1812313
106TKP (South)Paul Mastylak515602
107TKP (South)Dan Jacobs1611204
108Beer Bellys (North)Mike Kunkle1000001
109Beer Bellys (North)Greg HaduchG00004
110Beer Bellys (North)Justin Beam8300003
111Beer Bellys (North)Mike Volpatti1600001
112Beer Bellys (North)Fill In zGoalie (beerbellys)G00001
113Beer Bellys (North)Scott Lumsden9203303
114Beer Bellys (North)Fill In zPlayer2 (bb) 00001
115Beer Bellys (North)Fill In zPlayer1 (bb) 00001
116ZEO Technologies (North)Art Seng4700001
117ZEO Technologies (North)Mike Sapienza (19 G)G00003
118ZEO Technologies (North)Fill In zGoalie (zeo) 00002
119ZEO Technologies (North)Fill In zPlayer2 (zeo) 00001
120Devil's Advocates (North)Jim Pigford2601103
121Devil's Advocates (North)Jeremy Erkel (35 G)G00002
122Devil's Advocates (North)Chris Lepore 02201
123Devil's Advocates (North)Ryan McGinnis1000002
124Devil's Advocates (North)Tim WhewellG00001
125Devil's Advocates (North)Fill In zGoalie (da)G00001
126Rebels (North)Brett White4201115
127Rebels (North)Fill In zGoalie (rebels) 00001
128Rebels (North)Chris Smida (31 G)G00004
129Rebels (North)Jake Danner9801114
130Whalers (North)Drew Slater1002203
131Whalers (North)Justin Wolf801112
132Whalers (North)Brian Vaughn (33 G)G01102
133Whalers (North)Fill In zPlayer1 (whalers) 01101
134Sticky BanditsDave Offner300003
135Sticky BanditsFill In zGoalie (sb)G00001
136Sticky BanditsAndrew Celender1601103
137Sticky BanditsEvan Ligna1100005
138Sticky BanditsBrendan Albright (33 G)G00005
139Sticky BanditsBrandon Robuck102214
140Iron City Bikes (North)Mike Senko2301111
141Iron City Bikes (North)Kris Senko000011
142Iron City Bikes (North)Kevin Miller402215
143Iron City Bikes (North)Jeff WojnovichG00005
144The Avengers (South)Scotty Horn (avengers) 00004
145The Avengers (South)Fill In zGoalie (avengers)G00001
146Mud Dogs (South)Jason Travis (94 G)G00005
147Mud Dogs (South)Mike Coloura300002
148Mud Dogs (South)Fill In zPlayer1 (muddogs) 00002
149Mud Dogs (South)Fill In zPlayer2 (muddogs) 00001
150Mud Dogs (South)Troy Pfaff1401113
151Mud Dogs (South)Matt Geisler 00001
152A Team (South)Steve Steiner (ateam)3601111
153A Team (South)Shawn Marsh9/1401115
154A Team (South)Mike Poellot6701102
155A Team (South)Adam Jourdan700001
156A Team (South)Shaun CorriganG00005
157iParty (South)Mike Miller35 C00001
158iParty (South)Nick Mongiat1700002
159iParty (South)Keith Davis301102
160iParty (South)Fill In zPlayer2 (iparty) 00002
161iParty (South)Brian Vaughn (iparty)G00003
162iParty (South)Nick Rigby (iparty)6902203
163iParty (South)Pat Peters1001101
164Cobra Kai (South)Kevin Canovoli (51 G)G00003
165Cobra Kai (South)Fill In zGoalie (cobrakai)G00002
166Cobra Kai (South)Connor Rhodes3301102
167Cobra Kai (South)Brandon Dusch4100001
168TKP (South)Fill In zGoalie (tkp)G00001
169TKP (South)Robert FranklG00003
170TKP (South)Greg ReaderG00001

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use