Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
z Archive 2017 Spring BALL NORTH/SOUTH
(
abril de 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
z Archive 2017 Spring BALL NORTH/SOUTH Standings
OTL
GP
W
L
PTS
GF
GA
PTC
Calendar Sync
Beer Bellys (North)
0
10
9
1
18
57
16
0.900
TKP (South)
0
10
9
1
18
77
48
0.900
Iron City Bikes (North)
2
10
8
2
18
61
29
0.800
The Avengers (South)
1
10
6
4
13
63
52
0.600
Devil's Advocates (North)
0
10
6
4
12
50
44
0.600
Whalers (North)
0
10
6
4
12
42
49
0.600
iParty (South)
1
10
5
5
11
52
43
0.500
A Team (South)
1
10
4
6
9
39
51
0.400
Mud Dogs (South)
0
10
4
6
8
38
51
0.400
Rebels (North)
2
10
3
7
8
46
47
0.300
ZEO Technologies (North)
0
10
3
7
6
43
49
0.300
Sticky Bandits (South)
0
10
1
9
2
28
72
0.100
Cobra Kai (South)
0
10
1
9
2
32
77
0.100
z Archive 2017 Spring BALL NORTH/SOUTH Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-abr 23
iParty (South)
5 - 6
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
dom-abr 23
The Avengers (South)
5 - 2
A Team (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
dom-abr 23
Iron City Bikes (North)
3 - 4 OT
Whalers (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
dom-abr 23
Devil's Advocates (North)
7 - 4
ZEO Technologies (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
dom-abr 23
Rebels (North)
1 - 5
Beer Bellys (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
dom-abr 23
Cobra Kai (South)
4 - 9
Sticky Bandits (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
vie-abr 28
A Team (South)
5 - 4
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
vie-abr 28
Mud Dogs (South)
3 - 5
The Avengers (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
dom-abr 30
ZEO Technologies (North)
9 - 1
Cobra Kai (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
dom-abr 30
Beer Bellys (North)
1 - 4
Devil's Advocates (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
dom-abr 30
TKP (South)
2 - 10
Iron City Bikes (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
dom-abr 30
Sticky Bandits (South)
3 - 10
Rebels (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
vie-may 5
Iron City Bikes (North)
9 - 1
Sticky Bandits (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
dom-may 7
A Team (South)
1 - 9
Beer Bellys (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
dom-may 7
Whalers (North)
7 - 4
Rebels (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
dom-may 7
ZEO Technologies (North)
3 - 2
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
dom-may 7
The Avengers (South)
2 - 7
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
dom-may 7
Cobra Kai (South)
5 - 6
TKP (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
vie-may 12
Whalers (North)
7 - 2
ZEO Technologies (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
vie-may 12
Sticky Bandits (South)
5 - 9
TKP (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
dom-may 14
Mud Dogs (South)
4 - 3 OT
A Team (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
dom-may 14
Beer Bellys (North)
6 - 2
Rebels (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
dom-may 14
Cobra Kai (South)
4 - 11
The Avengers (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
dom-may 14
Devil's Advocates (North)
3 - 4
Iron City Bikes (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
dom-may 21
Devil's Advocates (North)
8 - 3
Whalers (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
dom-may 21
TKP (South)
6 - 2
Sticky Bandits (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
dom-may 21
Iron City Bikes (North)
0 - 1 OT
Beer Bellys (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
dom-may 21
Cobra Kai (South)
4 - 3
A Team (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
dom-may 21
Rebels (North)
4 - 3
ZEO Technologies (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
dom-may 21
The Avengers (South)
4 - 5 OT
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
vie-may 26
Rebels (North)
7 - 9
TKP (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 6
vie-may 26
iParty (South)
3 - 4 OT
A Team (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 6
vie-may 26
Mud Dogs (South)
6 - 8
Beer Bellys (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 6
vie-jun 2
Beer Bellys (North)
9 - 1
Sticky Bandits (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
vie-jun 2
Whalers (North)
2 - 7
Iron City Bikes (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
dom-jun 4
Devil's Advocates (North)
3 - 7
Whalers (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
dom-jun 4
iParty (South)
8 - 0
Cobra Kai (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
dom-jun 4
TKP (South)
11 - 6
The Avengers (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
dom-jun 4
ZEO Technologies (North)
0 - 5
Beer Bellys (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
dom-jun 4
Rebels (North)
2 - 4
Iron City Bikes (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
dom-jun 4
A Team (South)
1 - 3
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
vie-jun 9
Mud Dogs (South)
5 - 7
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
vie-jun 9
Cobra Kai (South)
4 - 10
A Team (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
vie-jun 9
Beer Bellys (North)
8 - 0
Whalers (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
vie-jun 9
Devil's Advocates (North)
0 - 8
Rebels (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
dom-jun 11
Whalers (North)
5 - 4 OT
Rebels (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
dom-jun 11
Sticky Bandits (South)
1 - 2
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
dom-jun 11
Iron City Bikes (North)
7 - 3
ZEO Technologies (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
dom-jun 11
TKP (South)
11 - 3
Cobra Kai (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
dom-jun 11
A Team (South)
7 - 4
The Avengers (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
vie-jun 16
The Avengers (South)
6 - 4
Cobra Kai (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
vie-jun 16
Sticky Bandits (South)
1 - 9
ZEO Technologies (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
vie-jun 16
Iron City Bikes (North)
9 - 5
Devil's Advocates (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
vie-jun 16
iParty (South)
6 - 8
TKP (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
dom-jun 18
Beer Bellys (North)
5 - 1
Whalers (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
dom-jun 18
The Avengers (South)
9 - 6
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
dom-jun 18
Sticky Bandits (South)
(Forfeit) 0 - 8
Devil's Advocates (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
dom-jun 18
ZEO Technologies (North)
6 - 8
Iron City Bikes (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
dom-jun 18
Mud Dogs (South)
3 - 8
TKP (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
vie-jun 23
Rebels (North)
4 - 5 OT
Devil's Advocates (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
dom-jun 25
ZEO Technologies (North)
4 - 7
Devil's Advocates (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
dom-jun 25
A Team (South)
3 - 11
The Avengers (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
dom-jun 25
Whalers (North)
6 - 5
Sticky Bandits (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
dom-jun 25
iParty (South)
4 - 3
Cobra Kai (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
dom-jun 25
TKP (South)
7 - 1
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
vie-jun 30
Sticky Bandits (South)
7 - 2
Cobra Kai (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-Wildcard
vie-jul 7
Devil's Advocates (North)
4 - 1
ZEO Technologies (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-NORTHSemi Final
vie-jul 7
Whalers (North)
2 - 4
Rebels (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-NORTHSemi Final
dom-jul 9
iParty (South)
5 - 2
Sticky Bandits (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-Semi Final
dom-jul 9
A Team (South)
1 - 6
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-Semi Final
dom-jul 9
Beer Bellys (North)
3 - 2
NORTHLowerRemaining
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-NORTHSemi Final
dom-jul 9
Iron City Bikes (North)
2 - 0
NORTHHigherRemaining
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-NORTHSemi Final
vie-jul 14
TKP (South)
5 - 4
Mud Dogs (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-SOUTHSemi Final
vie-jul 14
The Avengers (South)
1 - 4
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-SOUTHSemi Final
dom-jul 16
TKP (South)
4 - 5 OT
iParty (South)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-Championship
dom-jul 16
Beer Bellys (North)
5 - 4 OT
Iron City Bikes (North)
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-Championship
Player Stats
Equipo
Jugador
#
Goals
Assists
Points
Penalties
Games Played
1
Beer Bellys (North)
Bryan Ochs
77
20
8
28
0
7
2
Iron City Bikes (North)
Nic Diulus
82 C
19
4
21
0
8
3
Devil's Advocates (North)
Chris Denny (Can)
14
18
1
16
0
7
4
TKP (South)
Rob Garber
14
14
9
20
0
7
5
The Avengers (South)
Chris Denny (avengers)
4/14
13
6
19
0
7
6
iParty (South)
Grant Wolf (iparty)
72
13
5
17
0
6
7
TKP (South)
Gary Klapkowski
9
12
2
14
0
4
8
Sticky Bandits (South)
Jonathan Barron
20
11
2
13
1
6
9
Beer Bellys (North)
Shane Palatucci
9
10
6
16
1
6
10
Rebels (North)
Mike Marier (rebels)
8 C
10
3
13
0
8
11
The Avengers (South)
Brian Whitney (avengers)
27
10
7
17
0
8
12
The Avengers (South)
Paul McGinty (avengers)
17
10
7
17
0
9
13
A Team (South)
Brian Spicer (ateam)
18 C
10
1
11
1
8
14
iParty (South)
Tom Vaughn (iparty)
7
10
2
12
1
7
15
ZEO Technologies (North)
James Margeson
27
9
4
13
0
7
16
Iron City Bikes (North)
Cory Campano
9
9
7
10
0
6
17
The Avengers (South)
Fill In zPlayer1 (avengers)
8
1
9
0
4
18
ZEO Technologies (North)
Brad Frye (CJ)
6/16
7
7
14
0
7
19
Devil's Advocates (North)
Mark Soxman (GRP)
13
7
3
10
0
8
20
Whalers (North)
JC Danhires (whalers)
6
7
0
7
0
4
21
Whalers (North)
Grant Wolf
72
7
2
9
0
4
22
Iron City Bikes (North)
Rob Landucci
18
7
4
9
0
6
23
Iron City Bikes (North)
Matt Westwood
8
7
3
10
0
3
24
TKP (South)
Lee Penascino
20 C
7
7
11
0
7
25
Beer Bellys (North)
Paul Obeldobel
19 C
6
3
9
0
7
26
Sticky Bandits (South)
Joe Grmusa
21
6
0
6
1
7
27
Cobra Kai (South)
Chris Alexandroff
9
6
2
8
0
5
28
Cobra Kai (South)
Joe Fiorica
25
6
0
6
0
9
29
Rebels (North)
Ryan Humbert (rebels)
10
5
2
7
0
6
30
Iron City Bikes (North)
Chase Lehigh
19
5
15
17
0
8
31
Iron City Bikes (North)
Frank Szubra
16
5
4
6
2
7
32
The Avengers (South)
Chris Karcz (cyro)
5
5
7
12
0
7
33
A Team (South)
Tom Reeves (ateam)
15
5
6
11
0
7
34
TKP (South)
Dustin Kerr
19
5
4
5
0
6
35
ZEO Technologies (North)
Chris Frye (CJ)
7
4
2
6
0
5
36
Sticky Bandits (South)
Mark Stawecki
7
4
2
6
0
5
37
Iron City Bikes (North)
Chad Lehigh
15
4
3
7
0
4
38
The Avengers (South)
Dave Miles
18
4
5
9
0
9
39
The Avengers (South)
Mark Soxman (SUB)
13
4
6
9
0
9
40
Mud Dogs (South)
Anthony Carlino
17
4
0
4
2
8
41
Mud Dogs (South)
Paul Herrle (Mud Dogs)
60
4
1
5
0
5
42
Mud Dogs (South)
Shawn Travis
41
4
2
6
0
8
43
Mud Dogs (South)
Nick Pesanka
9
4
2
6
0
7
44
A Team (South)
Paul Stanton (ateam)
10
4
2
6
1
4
45
iParty (South)
Don Remlinger
94
4
2
6
1
5
46
Cobra Kai (South)
Ron Mitko
73 C
4
1
5
0
7
47
Cobra Kai (South)
Christian Terchanik
13
4
3
7
0
8
48
Cobra Kai (South)
Matt 2/14/17 Westwood (ck)
6
4
2
6
1
3
49
TKP (South)
Chuck Fink
21
4
7
9
0
5
50
TKP (South)
Ted Bartlett
3
4
3
6
0
5
51
TKP (South)
Dan Jacobs
16
4
4
6
1
7
52
ZEO Technologies (North)
Jason Kumpfmiller (CJ)
70 A
3
4
7
0
7
53
ZEO Technologies (North)
Mark Fox
43 C
3
0
3
0
5
54
ZEO Technologies (North)
Donald Swisher
2
3
1
4
0
1
55
ZEO Technologies (North)
Paul McGinty (arsenal)
17
3
4
7
0
8
56
ZEO Technologies (North)
Jeff Ries (arsenal)
23
3
1
4
0
5
57
Devil's Advocates (North)
John Montesano
17 C
3
4
7
1
6
58
Devil's Advocates (North)
Brian Whitney
27
3
5
7
0
7
59
Devil's Advocates (North)
Chris Karcz
3
3
6
0
5
60
Rebels (North)
Paul Danner (BC)
91
3
3
6
0
4
61
Rebels (North)
Tom Reeves (rebels)
15
3
4
7
1
7
62
Whalers (North)
Tom Vaughn
7
3
3
6
0
5
63
Whalers (North)
Jeff Reis
23 C
3
1
4
4
5
64
Whalers (North)
Roy McDonald
39
3
2
5
0
4
65
Sticky Bandits (South)
Matt Falcioni
39
3
1
4
1
6
66
Sticky Bandits (South)
Jon Ehret
9
3
0
3
0
5
67
A Team (South)
Dan McMahon
94
3
2
5
0
1
68
iParty (South)
Justin Wolf (iparty)
8
3
6
9
0
7
69
iParty (South)
Nick Rigby (iparty)
69
3
2
5
1
8
70
Beer Bellys (North)
Anthony Cenci
11
2
1
3
0
5
71
Beer Bellys (North)
Ryan Volpatti
4
2
2
4
0
6
72
ZEO Technologies (North)
Justin Garasic (arsenal)
38
2
0
2
0
1
73
Rebels (North)
Jason Dempsey (BC)
89
2
3
5
0
7
74
Rebels (North)
Dave Page
4/34
2
0
2
0
7
75
Whalers (North)
Lou Russo
27
2
3
5
0
5
76
Whalers (North)
Nick Rigby
55
2
2
4
0
6
77
Sticky Bandits (South)
Adam Whalen
8
2
3
5
1
5
78
The Avengers (South)
Joe Rogowski (avengers)
68
2
2
4
0
4
79
Mud Dogs (South)
Matt Metzler
1/69
2
1
3
0
4
80
Mud Dogs (South)
Dom Carlino (Sus 6 games)
42
2
5
7
0
7
81
Mud Dogs (South)
Cody Lemp
2
0
2
0
1
82
A Team (South)
Jason McKenzie (CJ)
28
2
2
4
0
4
83
A Team (South)
Kevin Soles
26
2
1
3
0
5
84
A Team (South)
Wayne Walker (GRP)
85
2
1
3
1
4
85
A Team (South)
Adam Jourdan
7
2
0
2
1
4
86
iParty (South)
Keith Davis
3
2
1
3
0
7
87
iParty (South)
Jesse DelRosso
68
2
3
5
0
8
88
iParty (South)
Pat Peters
10
2
1
3
0
6
89
Cobra Kai (South)
Matt Vorndran
84
2
0
2
0
9
90
TKP (South)
Paul Mastylak
5
2
8
9
0
5
91
Beer Bellys (North)
Jeff Gilbert
15
1
0
1
1
4
92
Beer Bellys (North)
Justin Beam
83
1
0
1
0
4
93
Beer Bellys (North)
Corey Paul
1
1
2
0
2
94
ZEO Technologies (North)
Tom Reeves (arsenal)
1
0
1
0
1
95
ZEO Technologies (North)
Fill In zPlayer1 (zeo)
1
2
3
0
2
96
Devil's Advocates (North)
Jim Pigford (Blades)
26
1
2
2
0
7
97
Devil's Advocates (North)
Glenn Muller (Blades)
44/65
1
0
1
0
7
98
Devil's Advocates (North)
Steve Steiner (da)
1
0
1
0
2
99
Rebels (North)
Brett Fackenthal (PM)
27
1
1
2
1
3
100
Rebels (North)
Travis Hartzog
5
1
0
1
0
1
101
Rebels (North)
Brett White
42
1
2
3
1
8
102
Rebels (North)
Steve Steiner (rebels)
36
1
0
1
0
2
103
Whalers (North)
Bill Milliron
14
1
1
2
0
3
104
Sticky Bandits (South)
Rob Bassler
90
1
0
1
1
3
105
Iron City Bikes (North)
Neal Isler
10
1
3
4
0
4
106
The Avengers (South)
Fred Huebner (GRP)
10 C
1
5
6
1
6
107
Mud Dogs (South)
Ryan Fahrner
22
1
0
1
1
5
108
A Team (South)
Shawn Marsh
9/14
1
2
3
1
7
109
A Team (South)
Mike Poellot
67
1
1
2
0
3
110
A Team (South)
Matt Foley (ateam)
6
1
2
3
0
5
111
A Team (South)
Paul McGinty (ateam)
17
1
1
2
0
1
112
iParty (South)
Fill In zPlayer1 (iparty)
1
1
2
0
3
113
Cobra Kai (South)
Aaron Thomas
21
1
3
4
0
5
114
Cobra Kai (South)
Zack King
23
1
3
4
0
2
115
Cobra Kai (South)
Kevin Vinay
31
1
2
3
0
5
116
Cobra Kai (South)
Nick Richter
79
1
1
2
1
3
117
Beer Bellys (North)
Mike Kunkle
10
0
0
0
0
1
118
Beer Bellys (North)
Matt Wahl
0
0
0
0
0
119
Beer Bellys (North)
Tyler Balzer
6
0
0
0
0
0
120
Beer Bellys (North)
Greg Haduch (Shockers)
G
0
0
0
0
6
121
Beer Bellys (North)
Jamie Prilla
26
0
0
0
0
0
122
Beer Bellys (North)
Mike Volpatti
16
0
0
0
0
1
123
Beer Bellys (North)
Fill In zGoalie (beerbellys)
G
0
0
0
0
1
124
Beer Bellys (North)
Scott Lumsden
92
0
4
4
0
5
125
Beer Bellys (North)
Fill In zPlayer2 (bb)
0
0
0
0
1
126
Beer Bellys (North)
Fill In zPlayer1 (bb)
0
0
0
0
1
127
Beer Bellys (North)
Tony Villella
0
0
0
0
0
128
ZEO Technologies (North)
Joe Rogowski
68
0
0
0
0
0
129
ZEO Technologies (North)
Art Seng (CJ)
47
0
0
0
0
1
130
ZEO Technologies (North)
Ryan Humbert (Can)
10
0
0
0
0
0
131
ZEO Technologies (North)
Mike Sapienza (19 G)
G
0
0
0
0
5
132
ZEO Technologies (North)
Joe Mancini (arsenal)
0
0
0
0
0
133
ZEO Technologies (North)
Fill In zGoalie (zeo)
0
0
0
0
3
134
ZEO Technologies (North)
Mike Marier (arsenal)
0
0
0
0
0
135
ZEO Technologies (North)
Fill In zPlayer2 (zeo)
0
0
0
0
1
136
Devil's Advocates (North)
Jeremy Erkel (35 G)
G
0
0
0
0
6
137
Devil's Advocates (North)
Jeffrey Ries (CJ)
23
0
0
0
0
1
138
Devil's Advocates (North)
Keith Banks (CJ)
12
0
0
0
0
1
139
Devil's Advocates (North)
Chris Lepore
0
4
4
0
4
140
Devil's Advocates (North)
Ryan McGinnis (Blades)
10
0
3
3
0
6
141
Devil's Advocates (North)
Tim Whewell
G
0
0
0
0
2
142
Devil's Advocates (North)
Dan Roberts (da)
96
0
0
0
0
1
143
Devil's Advocates (North)
Fill In zGoalie (da)
G
0
0
0
0
1
144
Devil's Advocates (North)
Jason McKenzie (phantoms)
28
0
0
0
0
1
145
Devil's Advocates (North)
Fill In zPlayer1 (da)
0
0
0
0
0
146
Devil's Advocates (North)
Fill In zPlayer2 (da)
0
0
0
0
0
147
Rebels (North)
Jeff Wohleber (Shockers)
G
0
0
0
0
1
148
Rebels (North)
Paul Stanton
0
0
0
0
1
149
Rebels (North)
Jason McDonald
69
0
1
1
0
2
150
Rebels (North)
Justin Garasic (MB)
38
0
0
0
0
1
151
Rebels (North)
Fill In zGoalie (rebels)
0
0
0
0
1
152
Rebels (North)
Fill In zPlayer1 (rebels)
0
0
0
0
0
153
Rebels (North)
Fill In zPlayer2 (rebels)
0
0
0
0
0
154
Rebels (North)
Chris Smida (31 G)
G
0
0
0
0
7
155
Rebels (North)
Jake Danner
98
0
1
1
1
6
156
Whalers (North)
Drew Slater
10
0
2
2
0
3
157
Whalers (North)
Justin Wolf
8
0
2
2
1
5
158
Whalers (North)
Brendan Madden
65
0
0
0
0
0
159
Whalers (North)
Brian Vaughn (33 G)
G
0
1
1
0
3
160
Whalers (North)
Joe Mancini (whalers)
1
0
0
0
0
0
161
Whalers (North)
Fill In zGoalie (whalers)
0
0
0
0
1
162
Whalers (North)
Brent Ebbin
0
0
0
0
0
163
Whalers (North)
Fill In zPlayer1 (whalers)
0
1
1
0
1
164
Whalers (North)
Fill In zPlayer2 (whalers)
0
0
0
0
0
165
Whalers (North)
Jason Dempsey (whalers)
89
0
0
0
0
0
166
Whalers (North)
Steve Steiner (whalers)
36
0
0
0
0
0
167
Sticky Bandits (South)
Dave Offner
3
0
0
0
0
5
168
Sticky Bandits (South)
Fill In zGoalie (sb)
G
0
0
0
0
1
169
Sticky Bandits (South)
Andrew Celender
16
0
2
2
0
4
170
Sticky Bandits (South)
Evan Ligna
11
0
1
1
0
7
171
Sticky Bandits (South)
Brendan Albright (33 G)
G
0
0
0
0
8
172
Sticky Bandits (South)
Brandon Robuck
1
0
3
3
1
6
173
Iron City Bikes (North)
Eric Sloan (CJ)
31
0
0
0
0
0
174
Iron City Bikes (North)
Mike Senko
23
0
1
1
1
1
175
Iron City Bikes (North)
Kris Senko
0
0
0
0
1
1
176
Iron City Bikes (North)
Kevin Miller
4
0
2
2
1
8
177
Iron City Bikes (North)
Ryan Niznik
0
0
0
0
0
178
Iron City Bikes (North)
Fill In zGoalie (icb)
G
0
0
0
0
1
179
Iron City Bikes (North)
Fill In zPlayer1 (icb)
0
0
0
0
0
180
Iron City Bikes (North)
Fill In zPlayer2 (icb)
0
0
0
0
0
181
Iron City Bikes (North)
Jeff Wojnovich
G
0
0
0
0
7
182
The Avengers (South)
Josh Krystek
47
0
0
0
0
0
183
The Avengers (South)
Todd Demico
9
0
0
0
0
0
184
The Avengers (South)
Dan Roberts (avengers)
96
0
0
0
0
0
185
The Avengers (South)
Scotty Horn (avengers)
0
0
0
0
6
186
The Avengers (South)
Fill In zGoalie (avengers)
G
0
0
0
0
2
187
The Avengers (South)
Fill In zPlayer2 (avengers)
0
0
0
0
0
188
Mud Dogs (South)
Jason Travis (94 G)
G
0
0
0
0
8
189
Mud Dogs (South)
Mike Coloura
3
0
0
0
0
2
190
Mud Dogs (South)
Fill In zGoalie (muddogs)
G
0
0
0
0
0
191
Mud Dogs (South)
Fill In zPlayer1 (muddogs)
0
0
0
0
2
192
Mud Dogs (South)
Fill In zPlayer2 (muddogs)
0
0
0
0
1
193
Mud Dogs (South)
Troy Pfaff (Jazzy)
14
0
2
2
1
5
194
Mud Dogs (South)
Matt Geisler
0
0
0
0
1
195
A Team (South)
Steve Steiner (ateam)
36
0
1
1
1
1
196
A Team (South)
JP Callender
0
0
0
0
0
197
A Team (South)
Dave Bayens (DD)
77
0
0
0
0
0
198
A Team (South)
Fill In zGoalie (ateam)
0
0
0
0
0
199
A Team (South)
Shaun Corrigan
G
0
0
0
0
8
200
A Team (South)
Fill In zPlayer1 (ateam)
0
0
0
0
1
201
A Team (South)
Fill In zPlayer2 (ateam)
0
0
0
0
0
202
A Team (South)
Billy Rectenwald
12
0
0
0
0
0
203
iParty (South)
Corey Gallagher
13
0
0
0
0
0
204
iParty (South)
Nick Mongiat
17
0
0
0
0
5
205
iParty (South)
Aaron Brown (iParty)
67
0
0
0
0
0
206
iParty (South)
Tyler Minoski
76
0
0
0
0
0
207
iParty (South)
Kevin Mike
19
0
1
1
0
3
208
iParty (South)
Fill In zPlayer2 (iparty)
0
0
0
0
2
209
iParty (South)
Fill In zGoalie (iparty)
G
0
0
0
0
0
210
iParty (South)
Brian Vaughn (iparty)
G
0
0
0
0
4
211
iParty (South)
Roy McDonald (iparty)
0
0
0
0
1
212
Cobra Kai (South)
Kevin Canovoli (51 G)
G
0
0
0
1
7
213
Cobra Kai (South)
Fill In zPlayer2 (cobrakai)
0
0
0
0
1
214
Cobra Kai (South)
Fill In zPlayer1 (cobrakai)
0
1
0
0
1
215
Cobra Kai (South)
Fill In zGoalie (cobrakai)
G
0
0
0
0
2
216
Cobra Kai (South)
Connor Rhodes
33
0
2
2
0
4
217
Cobra Kai (South)
Brandon Dusch
41
0
0
0
0
1
218
TKP (South)
Fill In zPlayer2 (tkp)
0
0
0
0
0
219
TKP (South)
Fill In zPlayer1 (tkp)
0
0
0
0
0
220
TKP (South)
Fill In zGoalie (tkp)
G
0
0
0
0
1
221
TKP (South)
Vince D'Itri
0
0
0
0
0
222
TKP (South)
Mike Rossman
0
0
0
0
0
223
TKP (South)
Aaron Malik
0
0
0
0
0
224
TKP (South)
Robert Frankl
G
0
0
0
0
3
225
TKP (South)
Nicholas Lordi
0
0
0
0
0
226
TKP (South)
Greg Reader
G
0
0
0
0
3