Home|Sign In
2017 Summer BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun)    (July 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 Summer BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun) Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Cry Babies 0440823151.000
Mustard Tigers 0431624170.750
Landsharks 1523522170.400
Phantoms 0422420150.500
Green Wolverines 0413212220.250
Baby Shox 030309240.000

  2017 Summer BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 21   Phantoms 2 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Fri-Jul 21   Green Wolverines 4 - 7 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   Baby Shox 3 - 5 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   Landsharks 2 - 3 OT Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 30   Baby Shox 2 - 10 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   Cry Babies 6 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   Green Wolverines 5 - 6 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Aug 4   Green Wolverines  v  Baby Shox Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   Cry Babies 6 - 3 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   Mustard Tigers 4 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-Aug 11   Phantoms 3 - 4 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   Mustard Tigers 9 - 4 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   Green Wolverines 0 - 7 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Fri-Aug 18   Landsharks  v  Baby Shox Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Aug 18   Cry Babies  v  Green Wolverines Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   Landsharks  v  Mustard Tigers Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   Cry Babies  v  Phantoms Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   Baby Shox  v  Green Wolverines Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Aug 25   Mustard Tigers  v  Cry Babies 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-Aug 25   Phantoms  v  Baby Shox 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   Mustard Tigers  v  Phantoms 12:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   Baby Shox  v  Cry Babies 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-Sep 1   Landsharks  v  Mustard Tigers 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Sep 1   Phantoms  v  Green Wolverines 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Sep 8   Green Wolverines  v  Mustard Tigers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   Landsharks  v  Phantoms 12:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   Cry Babies  v  Baby Shox 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Sep 15   Phantoms  v  Green Wolverines 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   Mustard Tigers  v  Cry Babies 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   Baby Shox  v  Landsharks 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Cry BabiesGary Hegerle4461702
2PhantomsDan McMahon9440202
3Cry BabiesHoang Nguyen (TT)97C40402
4Green WolverinesPaul Obeldobel (gw)1920201
5LandsharksLeo Cialone2220201
6PhantomsDoug Bittle8911102
7Cry BabiesAndy Grab (TT)410101
8Green WolverinesLouis Weber33 C10101
9Green WolverinesTyler Jantz4/2110101
10LandsharksCody Anderson911201
11LandsharksZakk Fine6711201
12LandsharksTodd RETURNS 8-21-17 Cameron1 C10111
13PhantomsRick Bishop8200002
14PhantomsDerek Satterfield4401002
15PhantomsJosh Wenk900001
16PhantomsWayne Walker (phantoms)8500001
17PhantomsScotty Horn (phantoms)1800001
18PhantomsBen Culotta7400002
19PhantomsJarrett SmithG00001
20Cry BabiesJeff Jones3000001
21Cry BabiesMike Brancho3300001
22Cry BabiesAdam Cassidy1602202
23Cry BabiesAlex Tongchinsub (TT)103302
24Cry BabiesSeth Tongchinsub (TT)1001101
25Green WolverinesJohn Matticks700001
26Green WolverinesJoel Matticks400001
27Green WolverinesCorey Paul (dekes)2/1200001
28Green WolverinesDave Thorn2002201
29LandsharksJosh Tonecha1700001
30LandsharksBo Bowen21 A00001
31LandsharksJames Walters7200001
32LandsharksRon CochG00001

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use