Home|Sign In
2017 Summer BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun)    (July 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 Summer BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun) Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Cry Babies 010911856370.900
Landsharks 110731543290.700
Phantoms 010641245340.600
Mustard Tigers 01046847570.400
Baby Shox 21028635510.200
Green Wolverines 01028434520.200

  2017 Summer BALL Deep South 2 (Fri/Sun) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 21   Phantoms 2 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Fri-Jul 21   Green Wolverines 4 - 7 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   Baby Shox 3 - 5 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   Landsharks 2 - 3 OT Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 30   Baby Shox 2 - 10 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   Cry Babies 6 - 5 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   Green Wolverines 5 - 6 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Aug 4   Green Wolverines 4 - 3 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   Cry Babies 6 - 3 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   Mustard Tigers 4 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-Aug 11   Phantoms 3 - 4 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   Mustard Tigers 9 - 4 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   Green Wolverines 0 - 7 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Fri-Aug 18   Landsharks 3 - 2 OT Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Aug 18   Cry Babies 6 - 4 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   Landsharks 7 - 4 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   Cry Babies 1 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   Baby Shox 7 - 4 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Aug 25   Mustard Tigers 0 - 8 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-Aug 25   Phantoms 4 - 5 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   Mustard Tigers 4 - 7 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   Baby Shox 5 - 6 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-Sep 1   Landsharks 3 - 2 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Sep 1   Phantoms 4 - 3 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 7 
Fri-Sep 8   Green Wolverines 6 - 7 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   Landsharks 5 - 2 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   Cry Babies 3 - 2 OT Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Sep 15   Phantoms 3 - 1 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   Mustard Tigers 6 - 9 Cry Babies Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   Baby Shox 2 - 3 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Sep 22   Phantoms 4 - 1 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard Round 
Fri-Sep 22   Mustard Tigers 4 - 5 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Wildcard Round 
Sun-Sep 24   Cry Babies 7 - 2 Baby Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Sep 24   Landsharks 3 - 10 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi Final 
Fri-Sep 29   Cry Babies 3 - 6 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Cry BabiesGary Hegerle442252409
2PhantomsDan McMahon941231135
3Baby ShoxJason Pastorious2490724
4PhantomsDoug Bittle8984808
5LandsharksBo Bowen21 A851328
6LandsharksLeo Cialone22861318
7Mustard TigersFrank Miller53731007
8Mustard TigersTom Brennan (mt)10751206
9Cry BabiesSeth Tongchinsub (TT)1072524
10Baby ShoxDave Irvin (babyshox)565926
11PhantomsRick Bishop8262809
12Green WolverinesJoe Faiello8/6963914
13LandsharksScott Borreggine361605
14Mustard TigersMark Haas2752707
15Cry BabiesAlex Tongchinsub (TT)157918
16Cry BabiesHoang Nguyen (TT)97C53819
17LandsharksCody Anderson954905
18Baby ShoxJill Irvin19 C42406
19PhantomsBen Culotta7444408
20Mustard TigersBob Marx24 C41538
21Green WolverinesPaul Obeldobel (gw)1941507
22LandsharksTodd RETURNS 8-21-17 Cameron1 C41513
23PhantomsTony Schiavone1730224
24PhantomsJosh Wenk932306
25Mustard TigersChris Marshall1332504
26Green WolverinesScott Lumsden9232505
27Green WolverinesConnor Segina9430112
28Baby ShoxAdam Wingertsahn2323502
29Baby ShoxNikki Wingertsahn1023305
30PhantomsDerek Satterfield4421204
31PhantomsWayne Walker (phantoms)8524507
32Mustard TigersJason Huenefeld4527907
33Mustard TigersChris Huber (mt)723516
34Mustard TigersRoy Piontek1921306
35Mustard TigersMatt Kelly 21301
36Cry BabiesJames Pardini (TT)9120201
37Green WolverinesCorey Paul (dekes)2/1220204
38LandsharksJosh Tonecha1722328
39LandsharksZakk Fine6722402
40Baby ShoxMark DeFrancesco (shox)7210103
41Baby ShoxScotty Horn (babyshox)1712303
42Baby ShoxBrian Briggs (shox)7/2112216
43PhantomsMatt Sinkus22 A10106
44PhantomsJarrett SmithG14217
45Mustard TigersEric Haas3210101
46Cry BabiesJeff Jones3010006
47Cry BabiesRay Kovacs2211114
48Cry BabiesMike Brancho3312316
49Cry BabiesAndy Grab (TT)412302
50Cry BabiesLenny Kersting (TT)512304
51Green WolverinesLouis Weber33 C12306
52Green WolverinesBrian Philip2610102
53Green WolverinesTyler Jantz4/2113426
54Green WolverinesJoel Matticks412106
55Green WolverinesTyler Kozen2010000
56LandsharksEli Duda1611215
57LandsharksJeff Kirk (LL)9111127
58Baby ShoxMichael Cushma1400016
59Baby ShoxEric Seifert1100001
60Baby ShoxJon Brennan (babyshox)9601107
61Baby ShoxJon Chess602203
62PhantomsScotty Horn (phantoms)1800005
63Mustard TigersMatt Heirendt1804402
64Mustard TigersRay Whitney (35 G)G00007
65Cry BabiesChris Pesce5500003
66Cry BabiesRay Reinheimer (TT) 03001
67Cry BabiesAdam Cassidy1606604
68Green WolverinesJohn Matticks700006
69Green WolverinesTom TriforoG00005
70Green WolverinesDave Thorn2002202
71LandsharksJames Walters7201118
72LandsharksRon CochG00007

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use