Home|Sign In
2017 Summer BALL North / South (Fri/Sun)    (July 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 Summer BALL North / South (Fri/Sun) Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
(North) Devil's Advocates 0541823190.800
(North) Beer Bellys 0431625130.750
( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey 0431625190.750
Mud Dogs 0532622250.600
The Avengers (South) 1422522180.500
ZEO Technologies (South) 0422421260.500
TKP 0413224250.250
A Team (South) 0514215230.200
iParty 0514216250.200

  2017 Summer BALL North / South (Fri/Sun) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 21   A Team (South) 4 - 5 iParty Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   Mud Dogs 5 - 1 A Team (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   The Avengers (South) 9 - 2 ZEO Technologies (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   (North) Beer Bellys 4 - 8 ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Sun-Jul 23   (North) Devil's Advocates 6 - 4 TKP Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 1 
Fri-Jul 28   ZEO Technologies (South) 7 - 4 A Team (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Jul 28   iParty 3 - 6 Mud Dogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Jul 28   The Avengers (South) 3 - 4 OT (North) Devil's Advocates Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   TKP 2 - 7 (North) Beer Bellys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey 10 - 2 (North) Devil's Advocates Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Sun-Jul 30   iParty 6 - 7 The Avengers (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 2 
Fri-Aug 4   Mud Dogs  v  The Avengers (South) Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-Aug 4   (North) Beer Bellys  v  ZEO Technologies (South) Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-Aug 4   TKP  v  ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   TKP 6 - 7 ZEO Technologies (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   Mud Dogs 1 - 7 (North) Devil's Advocates Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey (Forfeit) 0 - 8 (North) Beer Bellys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Sun-Aug 6   A Team (South) 4 - 1 iParty Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 3 
Fri-Aug 11   Mud Dogs 5 - 2 A Team (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey 7 - 5 ZEO Technologies (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   (North) Beer Bellys 6 - 3 The Avengers (South) Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   (North) Devil's Advocates 4 - 1 iParty Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Sun-Aug 13   Mud Dogs 5 - 12 TKP Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 4 
Fri-Aug 18   A Team (South)  v  The Avengers (South) Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   (North) Devil's Advocates  v  ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   iParty  v  (North) Beer Bellys Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   ZEO Technologies (South)  v  Mud Dogs Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Sun-Aug 20   The Avengers (South)  v  TKP Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 5 
Fri-Aug 25   TKP  v  iParty 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   ZEO Technologies (South)  v  (North) Devil's Advocates 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   TKP  v  A Team (South) 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey  v  (North) Beer Bellys 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Sun-Aug 27   iParty  v  The Avengers (South) 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 6 
Fri-Sep 8   (North) Devil's Advocates  v  ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   The Avengers (South)  v  A Team (South) 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   (North) Devil's Advocates  v  (North) Beer Bellys 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   (North) Beer Bellys  v  Mud Dogs 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey  v  TKP 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Sun-Sep 10   ZEO Technologies (South)  v  iParty 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 8 
Fri-Sep 15   iParty  v  Mud Dogs 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Fri-Sep 15   A Team (South)  v  ZEO Technologies (South) 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   The Avengers (South)  v  Mud Dogs 12:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   (North) Beer Bellys  v  TKP 1:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   A Team (South)  v  (North) Devil's Advocates 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 
Sun-Sep 17   ZEO Technologies (South)  v  ( Upper North) Old Tyme Hockey 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular-Week 9 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Mud DogsPaul Herrle6052702
2ZEO Technologies (South)James Margeson2741501
3iPartyTom Vaughn (iparty)730301
4ZEO Technologies (South)Jeff Ries (arsenal)2320201
5The Avengers (South)Fred Huebner10 C20201
6A Team (South)Jason McKenzie2820202
7A Team (South)Dan McMahon9420202
8A Team (South)Brian Spicer (ateam)18 C21303
9iPartyNick Mongiat1720202
10ZEO Technologies (South)Chris Frye712301
11(North) Devil's AdvocatesGlenn Muller44/6511201
12(North) Devil's AdvocatesBrian Whitney2710101
13(North) Devil's AdvocatesChris Denny1410101
14Mud DogsShawn Travis4111201
15Mud DogsMatt Metzler1/6910102
16Mud DogsDom Carlino4210102
17Mud DogsNick Pesanka910101
18Mud DogsRyan Fahrner2210102
19Mud DogsTroy Pfaff1410102
20A Team (South)Kevin Soles2610113
21A Team (South)JP Callender 10102
22A Team (South)Tom Reeves (ateam)1510102
23A Team (South)Paul McGinty (ateam)1710101
24iPartyJustin Wolf (iparty)810112
25iPartyNick Rigby (iparty)6911202
26ZEO Technologies (South)Jason Kumpfmiller70 A01101
27ZEO Technologies (South)Paul McGinty (arsenal)1700011
28ZEO Technologies (South)Keith Banks (arsenal)1200001
29(North) Devil's AdvocatesJohn Montesano17 C01101
30(North) Devil's AdvocatesJim Pigford2600001
31(North) Devil's AdvocatesJeremy Erkel (35 G)G00001
32(North) Devil's AdvocatesChris Lepore 00001
33The Avengers (South)Dave Miles1801101
34The Avengers (South)Scotty Horn (avengers) 00001
35The Avengers (South)Paul McGinty (avengers)1701101
36The Avengers (South)Fill In zPlayer1 (avengers) 00001
37The Avengers (South)Fill In zPlayer2 (avengers) 00001
38Mud DogsTony Posa 01101
39Mud DogsAnthony Carlino RETURNS 7-10-171700001
40Mud DogsJason Travis (94 G)G00002
41A Team (South)Shawn Marsh9/1400013
42A Team (South)Wayne Walker8501103
43A Team (South)Matt Foley (ateam)600001
44A Team (South)Shaun CorriganG00002
45iPartyMike Miller35 C00001
46iPartyAaron Brown (iParty)6700001
47iPartyKeith Davis301101
48iPartyKevin Mike1901101
49iPartyBrian Vaughn (iparty)G00001

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use