Home|Sign In
Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Anvil of CromGary Hegerle251972617
2Anvil of CromConnor Farren 191772409
3The Gary Roberts ProjectConnor Farren 191772409
4Anvil of CromJohn McGinnis9151025112
5MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis23151025112
6Anvil of CromIan Artim291392209
7Anvil of CromJames Pardini911271909
8VipersHiep Nguyen221261819
9Eruption ArmyAdam Nero17 C1131417
10The Gary Roberts ProjectDan Roberts961141508
11VipersAustin Farren331141509
12MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein7310414111
13The Gary Roberts ProjectAustin Kerr15831109
14VipersChuck Devlin78614020
15Silverback GuerrillasGary Osiol39/937411217
16VipersCody Delrosso9674919
17MooseHead LagerRob Robear9 C7815010
18MooseHead LagerGary Osiol397411217
19Anvil of CromMike Fiumara86612012
20Anvil of CromSeth Tongchinsub763907
21Eruption ArmyDylan Sypherd2263918
22The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara826612012
23MooseHead LagerSteve BakerG63908
24Anvil of CromAlex Tongchinsub1350509
25Eruption ArmyJerad Church8351608
26The Gary Roberts ProjectGarrett Riggs254918
27VipersJim Kovanis21 C51607
28Eruption ArmyCorey Podgorski2645906
29MooseHead LagerMike Copeland 542627
30Anvil of CromChris Holzer1436905
31Eruption ArmyChris Engler9832526
32The Gary Roberts ProjectJason Koto2832504
33Silverback GuerrillasJim Cox3930306
34Silverback GuerrillasShawn Gallo231405
35Silverback GuerrillasTom Quinn22 C32519
36Silverback GuerrillasDave Stragar531404
37MooseHead LagerJosh Snyder 31403
38MooseHead LagerShawn Gallo1931405
39MooseHead LagerAdam Claire8032517
40Anvil of CromAndy Grab44 C23509
41Anvil of CromJustin Lysaght1824604
42Eruption ArmyJim Keeley1023508
43The Gary Roberts ProjectBrandon Walker1020208
44The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Ernst721311
45Silverback GuerrillasJosh Younger1021303
46Silverback GuerrillasBrian Nelson2320202
47Silverback GuerrillasBlaine Mountain5/8246110
48MooseHead LagerKirk Wade 21301
49Eruption ArmyAdel Nero1310103
50Eruption ArmyTom Cullen1113407
51Silverback GuerrillasAndrew Foster1311211
52Silverback GuerrillasGeorge Nahay 10101
53VipersChuck Cox4410109
54VipersJustin O`Toole7710108
55VipersRich Andrelli311209
56Anvil of CromBrian BriggsG00003
57Eruption ArmyJon Campbell (28 G)G00008
58Eruption ArmyHerman Olander6100001
59Eruption ArmyMike Schaut700001
60The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk9103317
61The Gary Roberts ProjectNicholas Parkhill6700001
62The Gary Roberts ProjectNick Marnik47/701104
63The Gary Roberts ProjectIbtesam Khilji (G 53)53GC 00005
64The Gary Roberts ProjectBobby Maliszewski G00003
65The Gary Roberts ProjectJerry Kelly 100003
66The Gary Roberts ProjectBen Morr8000027
67The Gary Roberts ProjectLuke Zeleznik7900001
68Silverback GuerrillasMike Tessore1802207
69Silverback GuerrillasChuck Sutaria4100004
70Silverback GuerrillasBrennan Hurley 00001
71Silverback GuerrillasMichael Copeland8701104
72Silverback GuerrillasMark Brandebura1400005
73Silverback GuerrillasCarter HoelG00009
74VipersChris Madia7100001
75VipersShawn DunseyG011010
76VipersRob Snaith400001
77VipersDave Glasser1102207
78MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti3103318
79MooseHead LagerSteve Sortman (47 G)G00004

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/11/2018
End Date: 8/29/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use