Home|Sign In
Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Eruption Army 06601236171.000
Anvil of Crom 06511046230.833
The Gary Roberts Project 0743842310.571
MooseHead Lager 0734642350.429
Vipers 1725528480.286
Silverback Guerrillas 0707018580.000

  Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Apr 11   Vipers 4 - 5 OT Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   MooseHead Lager 9 - 1 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   Anvil of Crom 4 - 8 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   Silverback Guerrillas 3 - 8 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   MooseHead Lager 2 - 9 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Anvil of Crom 9 - 5 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Eruption Army 3 - 2 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   Silverback Guerrillas 2 - 5 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Anvil of Crom 7 - 3 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Eruption Army 6 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 2   Anvil of Crom 8 - 3 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 2   The Gary Roberts Project 7 - 9 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 9   The Gary Roberts Project 11 - 3 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 14   Eruption Army 7 - 0 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 16   Silverback Guerrillas 2 - 10 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 16   The Gary Roberts Project 0 - 6 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 21   Vipers 4 - 12 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 23   Eruption Army 7 - 4 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 23   The Gary Roberts Project 5 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-May 24   Vipers 3 - 8 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 30   MooseHead Lager  v  Anvil of Crom 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 30   Vipers  v  Silverback Guerrillas 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   MooseHead Lager  v  Eruption Army 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Silverback Guerrillas  v  Anvil of Crom 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Vipers  v  The Gary Roberts Project 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Eruption Army  v  Anvil of Crom 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Silverback Guerrillas  v  The Gary Roberts Project 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   MooseHead Lager  v  Vipers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   The Gary Roberts Project  v  Eruption Army 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Anvil of Crom  v  Eruption Army 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Anvil of CromConnor ELIGIBLE 6/10 Farren 191271906
2The Gary Roberts ProjectConnor ELIGIBLE 6/10 Farren 191271906
3Anvil of CromGary Hegerle251151604
4Anvil of CromJohn McGinnis91031306
5MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis231031306
6Anvil of CromJames Pardini91951406
7Anvil of CromIan Artim29841206
8Eruption ArmyAdam Nero17 C72904
9The Gary Roberts ProjectAustin Kerr15731006
10The Gary Roberts ProjectDan Roberts96741105
11VipersAustin Farren3361705
12VipersCody Delrosso9663715
13Anvil of CromSeth Tongchinsub752705
14VipersHiep Nguyen2253805
15MooseHead LagerRob Robear9 C551004
16Anvil of CromMike Fiumara845909
17Anvil of CromAlex Tongchinsub1340406
18Eruption ArmyJerad Church8341505
19Eruption ArmyDylan Sypherd2243705
20The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara8245909
21VipersChuck Devlin7459016
22MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein7344815
23Eruption ArmyCorey Podgorski2635804
24Eruption ArmyChris Engler9832524
25The Gary Roberts ProjectJason Koto2832502
26The Gary Roberts ProjectGarrett Riggs233605
27Silverback GuerrillasGary Osiol39/9332518
28Silverback GuerrillasDave Stragar530301
29MooseHead LagerMike Copeland 532524
30MooseHead LagerGary Osiol3932518
31MooseHead LagerSteve BakerG31403
32Anvil of CromChris Holzer1424603
33The Gary Roberts ProjectBrandon Walker1020205
34The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Ernst721311
35Silverback GuerrillasJosh Younger1021303
36Silverback GuerrillasBrian Nelson2320202
37Silverback GuerrillasTom Quinn22 C22405
38VipersJim Kovanis21 C20203
39MooseHead LagerAdam Claire8022412
40Anvil of CromAndy Grab44 C13406
41Anvil of CromJustin Lysaght1812303
42Eruption ArmyAdel Nero1310103
43Eruption ArmyJim Keeley1013404
44Eruption ArmyTom Cullen1111203
45Silverback GuerrillasJim Cox3910102
46Silverback GuerrillasGeorge Nahay 10101
47Silverback GuerrillasBlaine Mountain5/814516
48VipersJustin O`Toole7710104
49VipersRich Andrelli311206
50MooseHead LagerJosh Snyder 10101
51Anvil of CromBrian BriggsG00002
52Eruption ArmyJon Campbell (28 G)G00005
53Eruption ArmyHerman Olander6100001
54Eruption ArmyMike Schaut700001
55The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk9103315
56The Gary Roberts ProjectNicholas Parkhill6700001
57The Gary Roberts ProjectNick Marnik47/701104
58The Gary Roberts ProjectIbtesam Khilji (G 53)53GC 00002
59The Gary Roberts ProjectBobby Maliszewski G00003
60The Gary Roberts ProjectJerry Kelly 100001
61The Gary Roberts ProjectBen Morr8000024
62Silverback GuerrillasMike Tessore1802205
63Silverback GuerrillasChuck Sutaria4100002
64Silverback GuerrillasMichael Copeland8700002
65Silverback GuerrillasShawn Gallo201102
66Silverback GuerrillasMark Brandebura1400003
67Silverback GuerrillasCarter HoelG00005
68VipersChuck Cox4400005
69VipersShawn DunseyG01106
70VipersDave Glasser1102205
71MooseHead LagerShawn Gallo1901102
72MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti3103315
73MooseHead LagerSteve Sortman (47 G)G00003

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/11/2018
End Date: 6/30/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use