Home|Sign In
Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Eruption Army 010821650350.800
Anvil of Crom 010821674390.800
The Gary Roberts Project 010641263470.600
Vipers 11046949650.400
MooseHead Lager 01046859560.400
Silverback Guerrillas 010010028810.000

  Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2B) Mon/Wens/Thurs/2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Apr 11   Vipers 4 - 5 OT Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   MooseHead Lager 9 - 1 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 11   Anvil of Crom 4 - 8 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   Silverback Guerrillas 3 - 8 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 18   MooseHead Lager 2 - 9 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Anvil of Crom 9 - 5 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Eruption Army 3 - 2 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   Silverback Guerrillas 2 - 5 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Anvil of Crom 7 - 3 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Eruption Army 6 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 2   Anvil of Crom 8 - 3 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 2   The Gary Roberts Project 7 - 9 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 9   The Gary Roberts Project 11 - 3 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 14   Eruption Army 7 - 0 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 16   Silverback Guerrillas 2 - 10 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 16   The Gary Roberts Project 0 - 6 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 21   Vipers 4 - 12 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 23   Eruption Army 7 - 4 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 23   The Gary Roberts Project 5 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-May 24   Vipers 3 - 8 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 30   MooseHead Lager 8 - 10 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 30   Vipers 7 - 3 Silverback Guerrillas Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   MooseHead Lager 2 - 5 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Silverback Guerrillas 1 - 9 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Vipers 8 - 7 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Eruption Army 5 - 2 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Silverback Guerrillas 6 - 7 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   MooseHead Lager 7 - 6 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   The Gary Roberts Project 7 - 2 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Anvil of Crom 7 - 2 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   Vipers  v  MooseHead Lager 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st Round 
Mon-Aug 27   The Gary Roberts Project  v  Silverback Guerrillas 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st Round 
Wed-Aug 29   Eruption Army  v  Vipers or MooseHead 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Wed-Aug 29   Anvil of Crom  v  Gary R or SlvrBack G 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Wed-Aug 29   Final  v  Final 10:15 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Anvil of CromGary Hegerle251972617
2Anvil of CromConnor ELIGIBLE 6/10 Farren 191772408
3The Gary Roberts ProjectConnor ELIGIBLE 6/10 Farren 191772408
4Anvil of CromJohn McGinnis9151025110
5MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis23151025110
6Anvil of CromIan Artim291392209
7Anvil of CromJames Pardini911271909
8VipersHiep Nguyen221261819
9Eruption ArmyAdam Nero17 C1131416
10The Gary Roberts ProjectDan Roberts961141507
11VipersAustin Farren331141509
12MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein731041419
13The Gary Roberts ProjectAustin Kerr15831108
14VipersChuck Devlin78614020
15Silverback GuerrillasGary Osiol39/937411214
16VipersCody Delrosso9674918
17MooseHead LagerRob Robear9 C781508
18MooseHead LagerGary Osiol397411214
19Anvil of CromMike Fiumara86612012
20Anvil of CromSeth Tongchinsub763907
21Eruption ArmyDylan Sypherd2263918
22The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara826612012
23MooseHead LagerSteve BakerG63907
24Anvil of CromAlex Tongchinsub1350509
25Eruption ArmyJerad Church8351608
26The Gary Roberts ProjectGarrett Riggs254917
27VipersJim Kovanis21 C51607
28Eruption ArmyCorey Podgorski2645906
29MooseHead LagerMike Copeland 542627
30Anvil of CromChris Holzer1436905
31Eruption ArmyChris Engler9832526
32The Gary Roberts ProjectJason Koto2832503
33Silverback GuerrillasJim Cox3930305
34Silverback GuerrillasShawn Gallo231405
35Silverback GuerrillasTom Quinn22 C32518
36Silverback GuerrillasDave Stragar531404
37MooseHead LagerJosh Snyder 31402
38MooseHead LagerShawn Gallo1931405
39MooseHead LagerAdam Claire8032516
40Anvil of CromAndy Grab44 C23509
41Anvil of CromJustin Lysaght1824604
42Eruption ArmyJim Keeley1023507
43The Gary Roberts ProjectBrandon Walker1020207
44The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Ernst721311
45Silverback GuerrillasJosh Younger1021303
46Silverback GuerrillasBrian Nelson2320202
47Silverback GuerrillasBlaine Mountain5/824619
48MooseHead LagerKirk Wade 21301
49Eruption ArmyAdel Nero1310103
50Eruption ArmyTom Cullen1113406
51Silverback GuerrillasAndrew Foster1311211
52Silverback GuerrillasGeorge Nahay 10101
53VipersChuck Cox4410108
54VipersJustin O`Toole7710107
55VipersRich Andrelli311208
56Anvil of CromBrian BriggsG00003
57Eruption ArmyJon Campbell (28 G)G00007
58Eruption ArmyHerman Olander6100001
59Eruption ArmyMike Schaut700001
60The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk9103316
61The Gary Roberts ProjectNicholas Parkhill6700001
62The Gary Roberts ProjectNick Marnik47/701104
63The Gary Roberts ProjectIbtesam Khilji (G 53)53GC 00004
64The Gary Roberts ProjectBobby Maliszewski G00003
65The Gary Roberts ProjectJerry Kelly 100002
66The Gary Roberts ProjectBen Morr8000026
67The Gary Roberts ProjectLuke Zeleznik7900001
68Silverback GuerrillasMike Tessore1802206
69Silverback GuerrillasChuck Sutaria4100003
70Silverback GuerrillasBrennan Hurley 00001
71Silverback GuerrillasMichael Copeland8701104
72Silverback GuerrillasMark Brandebura1400005
73Silverback GuerrillasCarter HoelG00008
74VipersChris Madia7100001
75VipersShawn DunseyG01109
76VipersDave Glasser1102207
77MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti3103316
78MooseHead LagerSteve Sortman (47 G)G00003

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/11/2018
End Date: 8/29/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use