Home|Sign In
FALL Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun/2018    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

   FALL Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun/2018 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC 
Green Wolverines 022041341.000
Red Army 121131190.500
Phantoms 011021031.000
Canadians 01102631.000
Baby Shox 01102751.000
Disco Dan's Disciples 021124100.500
ThunderCats 01010240.000
Land Sharks 01010360.000
Mustard Tigers 010103100.000
Cry Babys 020209140.000

   FALL Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun/2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 14   Red Army 4 - 5 OT Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   Phantoms 10 - 3 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Disco Dan's Disciples 4 - 2 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Baby Shox 7 - 5 Cry Babys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Land Sharks 3 - 6 Canadians Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   Green Wolverines 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Disco Dan's Disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   Cry Babys 4 - 7 Red Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Baby Shox  v  Land Sharks 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Canadians  v  Phantoms 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Mustard Tigers  v  ThunderCats 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Baby Shox  v  Red Army 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Green Wolverines  v  Mustard Tigers 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Land Sharks  v  Phantoms 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Cry Babys  v  Disco Dan's Disciples 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Canadians  v  ThunderCats 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 5   Red Army  v  Disco Dan's Disciples 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 7   Canadians  v  Green Wolverines 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 7   Land Sharks  v  ThunderCats 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 7   Cry Babys  v  Mustard Tigers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 7   Baby Shox  v  Phantoms 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Red Army  v  Mustard Tigers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   Cry Babys  v  Canadians 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   Phantoms  v  ThunderCats 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   Land Sharks  v  Green Wolverines 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   Baby Shox  v  Disco Dan's Disciples 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  Mustard Tigers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Land Sharks  v  Cry Babys 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   ThunderCats  v  Baby Shox 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Red Army  v  Canadians 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Phantoms  v  Green Wolverines 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Phantoms  v  Cry Babys 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Red Army  v  Land Sharks 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Mustard Tigers  v  Baby Shox 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  Canadians 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   ThunderCats  v  Green Wolverines 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Phantoms  v  Red Army 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Green Wolverines  v  Baby Shox 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Mustard Tigers  v  Canadians 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  Land Sharks 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   ThunderCats  v  Cry Babys 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   ThunderCats  v  Red Army 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Mustard Tigers  v  Land Sharks 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  Phantoms 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Green Wolverines  v  Cry Babys 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Canadians  v  Baby Shox 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Green Wolverines  v  Red Army 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Mustard Tigers  v  Phantoms 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Cry Babys  v  Baby Shox 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Canadians  v  Land Sharks 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   ThunderCats  v  Disco Dan's Disciples 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Baby ShoxJason Pastorious2440401
2Green WolverinesRyan Vojtash1430301
3PhantomsBen Culotta1432501
4Baby ShoxJon Brennan9621301
5Red ArmyMike Strasizar1720201
6ThunderCatsMike Volpatti2020211
7PhantomsRick Bishop8220201
8Disco Dan's DisciplesJames Gillen6820201
9Baby ShoxMark DeFrancesco 7210101
10CanadiansChris Horney910101
11Land SharksCody Anderson910101
12Mustard TigersJason Huenefeld4510101
13Red ArmyDavid Cameron8812301
14Red ArmyAdam Novak2510101
15PhantomsDoug Bittle8912301
16PhantomsTroy Pfaff1412301
17Disco Dan's DisciplesMarty Gudewicz3210100
18Baby ShoxScotty HornG00001
19CanadiansMark Haas2700001
20CanadiansJeff Wohleber (33 G)G00001
21CanadiansJim Katsafanas1300001
22CanadiansRyan Humbert1000001
23CanadiansJason Skvarla5800001
24CanadiansGeno Judge2200001
25CanadiansJon Baker4900001
26CanadiansCorey Paul200002
27Cry BabysAndy Grab 01101
28Cry BabysScotty Horn 00001
29Green WolverinesPaul Obeldobel 00001
30Green WolverinesCorey Paul 00002
31Green WolverinesMark Glumac1100001
32Green WolverinesLouis Weber3300001
33Green WolverinesJohn Matticks700001
34Green WolverinesJoe Faiello8100001
35Land SharksJeff Kirk9100001
36Land SharksScott Borreggine8100001
37Land SharksBo Bowen2100001
38Land SharksJames Walters 00001
39Land SharksEli Duda1800001
40Land SharksZakk Fine6700001
41Land SharksLeo Cialone2200001
42Land SharksTodd Cameron100001
43Land SharksRon CochG00001
44Mustard TigersMark Haas2700001
45Mustard TigersFrank Miller5300001
46Mustard TigersRay Whitney (35 G)3500001
47Red ArmyJoe Wyse300001
48Red ArmyArt Seng4700001
49Red ArmyTim Cummings1300001
50Red ArmyScott Grogan3800001
51Red ArmyKevin Coleman6800001
52ThunderCatsPaul Obeldobel1900001
53ThunderCatsAnthony Cenci1101101
54ThunderCatsRyan Volpatti400001
55ThunderCatsCorey Paul1200002
56ThunderCatsLouis Weber3300001
57ThunderCatsCory Speicher1400001
58PhantomsAndy Grab401101
59PhantomsWayne Walker8500001
60PhantomsBrian Kopolka8800001
61PhantomsScotty Horn18G00001
62Disco Dan's DisciplesIvan Thomas700011
63Disco Dan's DisciplesAlex Wright1001101
64Disco Dan's DisciplesJacob Gudewicz3800001
65Disco Dan's DisciplesChristopher Janssen1700001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/14/2018
End Date: 12/23/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use