Home|Sign In
Spring Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1 ) Fri/Sun/2019    (April 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1 ) Fri/Sun/2019 Standings Print

  Spring Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1 ) Fri/Sun/2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 7   Shockers 7 - 1 Clydesdale Trotters Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Disco Dan's Diciples 7 - 3 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   The Gary Roberts Project 0 - 8 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Karma 3 - 2 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Clydesdale Trotters 1 - 5 Disco Dan's Diciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Apr 19   The Gary Roberts Project 4 - 7 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Clydesdale Trotters 5 - 6 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Disco Dan's Diciples 2 - 1 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Karma 8 - 0 Clydesdale Trotters Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-May 5   Karma 4 - 3 OT Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-May 5   The Gary Roberts Project 2 - 1 Disco Dan's Diciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-May 12   Clydesdale Trotters (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-May 12   The Gary Roberts Project (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Disco Dan's Diciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-May 19   Disco Dan's Diciples 2 - 3 OT Clydesdale Trotters Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-May 19   Karma 5 - 4 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-May 31   Shockers 2 - 4 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 2   Disco Dan's Diciples 2 - 3 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 2   The Gary Roberts Project 3 - 4 OT Clydesdale Trotters Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   Shockers 4 - 2 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   Clydesdale Trotters 0 - 4 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   Disco Dan's Diciples 5 - 2 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jun 14   The Gary Roberts Project 3 - 5 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jun 14   Clydesdale Trotters 3 - 5 Disco Dan's Diciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 16   Karma 7 - 5 Disco Dan's Diciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 16   Shockers 1 - 9 Clydesdale Trotters Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   Disco Dan's Diciples 2 - 5 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Jun 23   Clydesdale Trotters 4 - 2 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Fri-Jun 28   Karma 7 - 4 Clydesdale Trotters Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sun-Jul 7   Shockers 0 - 4 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1KarmaGary Hegerle251371507
2KarmaJason Pastorious2412312012
3ShockersJason Pastorious2412312012
4Disco Dan's DiciplesShane Goddard8/491282019
5KarmaTom Reeves1591835
6ShockersJonathan Brennan96961519
7Disco Dan's DiciplesChristopher Janssen1790927
8Clydesdale TrottersElias Kean74831127
9The Gary Roberts ProjectFred Huebner1073808
10The Gary Roberts ProjectAlex Marnik2851505
11Clydesdale TrottersSteve Loos343708
12KarmaAdam Jourdan740202
13The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Holzer1442726
14Clydesdale TrottersMark Easton532506
15KarmaKevin Soles26 C32516
16KarmaDan McMahon9432402
17ShockersRyan Humbert1032519
18ShockersAdam Holzworth831401
19ShockersPaul Danner9135817
20ShockersJake Danner9830315
21The Gary Roberts ProjectMark Soxman1333509
22Disco Dan's DiciplesConnor Dickey8131403
23Clydesdale TrottersJoe Mancini821303
24Clydesdale TrottersGarrett Dietz21 C21328
25Clydesdale TrottersDave McGuire 23501
26KarmaPaul McGinty17245211
27ShockersDavid Irvin523517
28The Gary Roberts ProjectDenny Costa2021304
29The Gary Roberts ProjectPaul McGinty17245211
30The Gary Roberts ProjectJason Dignon 21301
31Disco Dan's DiciplesAlex Wright5/1020216
32Disco Dan's DiciplesJames Gillen6823505
33Disco Dan's DiciplesNick Falvo1320102
34Disco Dan's DiciplesBill McAllister920202
35Clydesdale TrottersTim Maser21/2711228
36Clydesdale TrottersMatt Shack910104
37Clydesdale TrottersChuck Murdy411205
38KarmaJason McKenzie2811203
39KarmaMatt Foley911205
40ShockersChristopher Huber20/6110104
41ShockersAdam Wingertsahn2311203
42The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk9110106
43The Gary Roberts ProjectJohn Kirk1910105
44Disco Dan's DiciplesJacob Gudewicz3811202
45Disco Dan's DiciplesDave Reed13/4010106
46Clydesdale TrottersJeff Wohleber (33 G) 00008
47Clydesdale TrottersJonathan John 00001
48Clydesdale TrottersMatt John G00006
49Clydesdale TrottersRob Molani 03303
50KarmaShawn Marsh1401007
51KarmaGreg HaduchG00003
52KarmaJon Brennan9600002
53ShockersJeff Wohleber (33 G)G00008
54ShockersTony Posa4400001
55ShockersDave Page402207
56ShockersJill Irvin1903308
57ShockersMike Marier800003
58ShockersTom Brennan2200001
59The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Wohleber (33 G) 00008
60The Gary Roberts ProjectAndy Grab4400012
61The Gary Roberts ProjectBrian Fogle2100001
62The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara8203216
63Disco Dan's DiciplesIvan Thomas700003
64Disco Dan's DiciplesSam Harrod1401103
65Disco Dan's DiciplesNick RoseG01106
66Disco Dan's DiciplesJon Keating8601104

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: AA
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/7/2019
End Date: 7/7/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use