Home|Sign In
Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun 2019    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun 2019 Standings Print

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 11   Chaos 9 - 5 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Old Man Junk 6 - 4 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Canadiens 4 - 2 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Bad News Pears 5 - 4 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   ThunderCats 6 - 2 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   The Punishers 2 - 7 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   The Punishers 0 - 8 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Landsharks 8 - 10 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Shox 2 - 4 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   NorthStars 0 - 8 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Phantoms 3 - 4 OT ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Mustard Tigers 1 - 9 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Old Man Junk 4 - 3 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   NorthStars 5 - 4 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Bad News Pears 6 - 3 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Canadiens 5 - 2 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Disco Dans disciples 5 - 2 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Green Wolverines 3 - 2 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Landsharks 5 - 6 OT NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Mustard Tigers 3 - 8 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Phantoms 1 - 7 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   ThunderCats 8 - 2 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Shox 5 - 4 OT The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Old Man Junk 3 - 5 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Phantoms 3 - 4 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Landsharks 6 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Bad News Pears 9 - 3 Old Man Junk Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Disco Dans disciples 4 - 1 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Chaos 4 - 5 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Canadiens 4 - 9 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   ThunderCats 3 - 6 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Chaos 8 - 7 OT Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Disco Dans disciples 4 - 8 Old Man Junk Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Shox 4 - 5 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Green Wolverines 1 - 3 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Phantoms 5 - 2 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   The Punishers 2 - 5 Old Man Junk Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Landsharks 0 - 8 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   NorthStars 6 - 2 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Disco Dans disciples 9 - 7 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Bad News Pears 8 - 4 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Mustard Tigers 4 - 10 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Bad News Pears 6 - 4 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Old Man Junk 5 - 3 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Canadiens 3 - 8 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Green Wolverines 6 - 2 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   The Punishers 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Landsharks 1 - 9 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   NorthStars 8 - 3 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Phantoms 4 - 7 Old Man Junk Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   The Punishers 6 - 8 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   ThunderCats 6 - 2 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Mustard Tigers 8 - 4 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Shox 2 - 3 Old Man Junk Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   ThunderCats 1 - 2 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Disco Dans disciples (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Chaos 8 - 4 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   NorthStars 10 - 2 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Canadiens 5 - 7 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Chaos 9 - 7 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Green Wolverines 3 - 4 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Mustard Tigers 0 - 8 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Green Wolverines 7 - 3 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Old Man Junk 6 - 4 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Shox 6 - 4 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   NorthStars 8 - 0 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Dec 22   Chaos 11 - 8 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Dec 22   Disco Dans disciples 3 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Dec 22   Canadiens 10 - 9 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Fri-Dec 27   Bad News Pears 6 - 2 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Fri-Dec 27   Old Man Junk 5 - 6 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Fri-Dec 27   ThunderCats 3 - 1 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Fri-Dec 27   Green Wolverines 4 - 3 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Dec 29   Green Wolverines 4 - 5 OT NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sun-Jan 5   Bad News Pears 8 - 3 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Sun-Jan 5   ThunderCats 5 - 2 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Sun-Jan 5   winner of 4pm gm 3 - 2 winner of 5pm gm Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1PhantomsGary Hegerle342753209
2NorthStarsSteve Pietrzak272653109
3CanadiensJoe Bossong952432709
4ChaosJay Jr. Passarelli941841646
5Old Man JunkDan Nath71732038
6CanadiensCorey Paul214822116
7ThunderCatsCorey Paul1214822116
8Bad News PearsTyler Zaminski581392208
9ThunderCatsPete Lubowski813821610
10NorthStarsJon Feldmeirer91 C1271917
11LandsharksBo Bowen211221415
12ShoxJason Pastorious241101109
13Bad News PearsBrandon Constantino121192029
14ChaosJonathan Petrik1611101528
15Bad News PearsChris Alexandroff910112109
16Disco Dans disciplesJohn Radinovic51011113
17Green WolverinesBrandon Schutzeus271031325
18The PunishersDrew Micciche111061307
19ChaosRob Morrison8 C92847
20Disco Dans disciplesShane Goddard8/49921107
21Old Man JunkTim Cummings13 C931216
22Bad News PearsMike Ligget1081908
23Bad News PearsRyan Carroll91821008
24Bad News PearsRoy Duttine15831114
25ChaosJeff Johnson118151708
26Green WolverinesTyler Wagner978210210
27ThunderCatsTyler Wagner138210210
28LandsharksTodd Cameron1 C871506
29Mustard TigersMatt Heirendt1881924
30Disco Dans disciplesJames Gillen68741106
31Green WolverinesTJ Hall7/8970706
32Green WolverinesDanny Harrold6171803
33NorthStarsSteve Feldmeier1761318
34Old Man JunkAdam Novak257310110
35PhantomsRick Bishop8270704
36ThunderCatsShane Palatucci18751215
37ThunderCatsAnthony Cenci11741138
38Mustard TigersFrank Miller53729010
39CanadiensRyan Humbert106915010
40Green WolverinesJoe Faiello29/69661206
41PhantomsDoug Bittle89651106
42ThunderCatsJoe Faiello29/81661206
43LandsharksLeo Cialone22641025
44ShoxJon Brennan9653809
45Bad News PearsAJ Gress17551037
46ChaosMatt Thomas1853603
47ChaosRick Sherman2653707
48Disco Dans disciplesDavid Reed40 C53806
49ThunderCatsJeremy Cenci551617
50Mustard TigersRobert Marx24 C52729
51Mustard TigersJon Brennan9653809
52ShoxDave Irvin5/G40408
53CanadiensMark Haas27404113
54CanadiensCliff Baker2645906
55Disco Dans disciplesChris Jensen1743715
56Green WolverinesTyler Jantz2143709
57Green WolverinesJason Cuban1145906
58NorthStarsJill Horan6944805
59The PunishersAaron Zimmerman6740204
60ThunderCatsTyler Jantz2143709
61Mustard TigersMark Haas27404113
62ShoxAdam Wingertsahn2333638
63Bad News PearsRon Mitko3330305
64Disco Dans disciplesGeorge Urso71/8634706
65Disco Dans disciplesTristan Ivey8331403
66Green WolverinesMark Glumac431403
67NorthStarsMark Soxman13391209
68Old Man JunkJoe Wyse331416
69Old Man JunkDavid Cameron8836916
70Old Man JunkKevin Underwood5731417
71Old Man JunkMichael Strazisar1734718
72ThunderCatsRyan Volpatti4 C36928
73Mustard TigersRoy Piontek1934709
74ShoxMichael Cushma1420208
75ShoxJon Chess622407
76ShoxJillian Irvin19 C202010
77CanadiensChris Horney922415
78CanadiensJim Katsafanas13 C21327
79ChaosChris Miles920218
80ChaosMike Semple1422409
81ChaosBrett Zoftchek2220106
82Disco Dans disciplesIvan Thomas725706
83NorthStarsJoe Kullkowski1721305
84Old Man JunkMikey Lilja 20201
85Old Man JunkChristian Lilja124615
86PhantomsBrian Kapolka8821317
87The PunishersJoe Pawlowski9321307
88The PunishersDavid Bayens1922304
89The PunishersChris Goggin2320206
90Mustard TigersJason Huenefeld4520205
91Mustard TigersTom Brennan1021303
92Mustard TigersChristopher Huber725706
93ShoxNikki Wingertsahn1015608
94Bad News PearsZack King76 C11217
95CanadiensJon Baker4913408
96CanadiensBrian Bossong7511201
97ChaosRich Sherman211238
98Disco Dans disciplesAlex Wright1011203
99Green WolverinesJohn Matticks711204
100Green WolverinesBrian Philip2610104
101Green WolverinesChris Demeri1410104
102NorthStarsPete Patsakis  11202
103NorthStarsVinnie Wittman310106
104NorthStarsTim Hillard3310102
105Old Man JunkHarry Hergenreder9610101
106PhantomsHoang Nguyen97134010
107PhantomsJoshua Wenk9 C12305
108The PunishersRob Wynkoop3311217
109The PunishersNick Wynkoop8611204
110The PunishersMike Brennecke210107
111LandsharksJeff Kirk9111206
112LandsharksZakk Fine6710126
113LandsharksEarl Mickey2311203
114Mustard TigersChris Marshall1311206
115Mustard TigersJim Millner411204
116ShoxAdam Jourdan701104
117ShoxMark DeFrancesco 7200006
118ShoxShawn Hall1/3702216
119Bad News PearsTJ Ligget (88 G)G00002
120CanadiensJason Skvarla5802213
121ChaosJay Sr. Passarelli (G) 00008
122Disco Dans disciplesSam HarrodG00003
123Green WolverinesRyan Voltash1900001
124Green WolverinesChris MetzingerG00001
125Green WolverinesLouis Weber33 C033010
126Green WolverinesEric Winkelvoss1500007
127NorthStarsJeff Koto502206
128NorthStarsMark Savannah002204
129NorthStarsMark DeFrancesco  00006
130Old Man JunkArt Seng4700004
131PhantomsAndy Grab403319
132PhantomsTony Schiavone1700002
133PhantomsWayne Walker8500027
134PhantomsLenny Kersting500001
135PhantomsJeff Jones3000002
136PhantomsShaun Corrigan70 G00001
137PhantomsScott Rusnic500002
138PhantomsDave Robertson2700004
139The PunishersJack Parkin4401101
140The PunishersRyan Kick900006
141ThunderCatsPaul Obeldobel1901101
142ThunderCatsCory Speicher1400004
143ThunderCatsLou Weber3300003
144LandsharksScott Borreggine8100002
145LandsharksCody Anderson901105
146LandsharksJames Walters7200018
147LandsharksEli Duda1600001
148LandsharksNick Domachowski7700001
149Mustard TigersRay Whitney (35 G)G00005

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/11/2019
End Date: 1/5/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use