Home|Sign In
Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun 2019    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 2) Fri/Sun 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 11   Chaos 9 - 5 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Old Man Junk 6 - 4 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Canadiens 4 - 2 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Bad News Pears 5 - 4 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   ThunderCats 6 - 2 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   The Punishers 2 - 7 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   The Punishers 0 - 8 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Landsharks 8 - 10 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Shox 2 - 4 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   NorthStars 0 - 8 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Phantoms 3 - 4 OT ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Mustard Tigers 1 - 9 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Old Man Junk 4 - 3 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   NorthStars 5 - 4 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Bad News Pears 6 - 3 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Canadiens 5 - 2 Landsharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Disco Dans disciples 5 - 2 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Green Wolverines 3 - 2 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Landsharks 5 - 6 OT NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Mustard Tigers 3 - 8 Disco Dans disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Phantoms 1 - 7 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   ThunderCats 8 - 2 Chaos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Shox 4 - 5 OT The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Old Man Junk 3 - 5 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Phantoms 3 - 4 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Landsharks 6 - 5 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Bad News Pears 9 - 3 Old Man Junk Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Disco Dans disciples 4 - 1 Shox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Chaos 4 - 5 Green Wolverines Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Canadiens 4 - 9 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   ThunderCats  v  NorthStars 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Chaos  v  Bad News Pears 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Disco Dans disciples  v  Old Man Junk 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Shox  v  Mustard Tigers 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Green Wolverines  v  Canadiens 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Phantoms  v  The Punishers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   The Punishers  v  Old Man Junk 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Landsharks  v  ThunderCats 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   NorthStars  v  Green Wolverines 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Disco Dans disciples  v  Chaos 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Bad News Pears  v  Canadiens 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Mustard Tigers  v  Phantoms 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Bad News Pears  v  NorthStars 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Old Man Junk  v  Mustard Tigers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Canadiens  v  Disco Dans disciples 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Green Wolverines  v  Shox 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   The Punishers  v  Landsharks 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Landsharks  v  Bad News Pears 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   NorthStars  v  Disco Dans disciples 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Phantoms  v  Old Man Junk 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   The Punishers  v  Canadiens 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   ThunderCats  v  Shox 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Mustard Tigers  v  Chaos 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Shox  v  Old Man Junk 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   ThunderCats  v  Bad News Pears 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Disco Dans disciples  v  Landsharks 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Chaos  v  The Punishers 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   NorthStars  v  The Punishers 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Canadiens  v  Mustard Tigers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Chaos  v  Phantoms 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Green Wolverines  v  ThunderCats 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Mustard Tigers  v  NorthStars 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Green Wolverines  v  Landsharks 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Old Man Junk  v  Chaos 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Shox  v  Phantoms 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1LandsharksBo Bowen211121304
2ChaosLil Jay Passarelli94102633
3Bad News PearsTyler Zaminski58851305
4CanadiensJoe Bossong9581904
5PhantomsGary Hegerle3481904
6Bad News PearsBrandon Constantino12661225
7CanadiensCorey Paul2651119
8Green WolverinesBrandon Schutzeus2763903
9Green WolverinesTJ Hall8960604
10ThunderCatsShane Palatucci1863903
11ThunderCatsCorey Paul12651119
12ThunderCatsPete Lubowski8681425
13LandsharksLeo Cialone22641025
14Bad News PearsMike Ligget1051605
15ChaosJonathan Petrik1656514
16Disco Dans disciplesShane Goddard8/4950504
17NorthStarsSteve Pietrzak2752703
18Old Man JunkAdam Novak2551604
19ThunderCatsAnthony Cenci1154924
20LandsharksTodd Cameron1 C571205
21ShoxJon Brennan9641505
22Bad News PearsChris Alexandroff944804
23Bad News PearsRoy Duttine1543712
24CanadiensRyan Humbert10461005
25ChaosRob Morrison8 C41224
26Disco Dans disciplesChristopher Janssen1743714
27Green WolverinesJoe Faiello29/69461004
28Green WolverinesDanny Harrold6141501
29ThunderCatsJoe Faiello29/81461004
30ThunderCatsJeremy Cenci541505
31Mustard TigersJon Brennan9641505
32ShoxAdam Wingertsahn2332525
33Bad News PearsRyan Carroll9130305
34Bad News PearsRon Mitko3330303
35CanadiensCliff Baker2631404
36Disco Dans disciplesJames Gillen6831403
37Green WolverinesMark Glumac431402
38NorthStarsJill Horan6932502
39NorthStarsSteve Feldmeier130303
40PhantomsRick Bishop8230302
41PhantomsDoug Bittle8931404
42Mustard TigersRobert Marx24 C30314
43ShoxDave Irvin5/G20204
44ShoxJon Chess622405
45ShoxJillian Irvin19 C20205
46CanadiensJim KatsafanasC21303
47ChaosMatt Thomas1821101
48Disco Dans disciplesGeorge Urso71/8623503
49Disco Dans disciplesJohn Radinovic520201
50Green WolverinesJason Cuban1123504
51Green WolverinesTyler Wagner 20203
52NorthStarsJon Feldmeirer91 C23512
53Old Man JunkKevin Underwood5720213
54Old Man JunkMichael Strazisar1720202
55Old Man JunkTim Cummings13 C22412
56Old Man JunkDan Nath720212
57The PunishersAaron Zimmerman6720002
58The PunishersDrew Micciche1122102
59ThunderCatsRyan Volpatti4 C22414
60ThunderCatsTyler Wagner1320203
61Mustard TigersFrank Miller5320204
62ShoxNikki Wingertsahn1013404
63Bad News PearsAJ Gress1712313
64Bad News PearsZack KingC10105
65CanadiensMark Haas2710117
66CanadiensChris Horney912314
67CanadiensJon Baker4910104
68ChaosJeff Johnson1118303
69ChaosMike Semple1410103
70ChaosRick Sherman2610003
71ChaosBrett Zoftchek2210003
72Disco Dans disciplesIvan Thomas713402
73Disco Dans disciplesAlex Wright1010102
74Disco Dans disciplesDavid Reed40 C11203
75Disco Dans disciplesTristan Ivey8310102
76Green WolverinesBrian Philip2610101
77Green WolverinesTyler Jantz2113405
78NorthStarsMark Soxman1311203
79NorthStarsPete Patsakis  11202
80Old Man JunkJoe Wyse311213
81Old Man JunkHarry Hergenreder9610101
82Old Man JunkDavid Cameron8812313
83The PunishersDavid Bayens1912204
84The PunishersRob Wynkoop3311213
85The PunishersChris Goggin2310103
86ThunderCatsTyler Jantz2113405
87LandsharksJeff Kirk9111204
88LandsharksZakk Fine6710124
89LandsharksEarl Mickey2311202
90Mustard TigersMark Haas2710117
91Mustard TigersJim Millner411203
92Mustard TigersChristopher Huber710101
93ShoxMichael Cushma1400004
94ShoxAdam Jourdan701103
95ShoxMark DeFrancesco 7200004
96ShoxJason Pastorious2400004
97ShoxShawn Hall100002
98Bad News PearsTJ Ligget (88 G)G00001
99ChaosChris Miles900014
100ChaosRich Sherman200012
101ChaosBig Jay Passarelli (G) 00002
102Disco Dans disciplesSam HarrodG00001
103Green WolverinesJohn Matticks700002
104Green WolverinesChris Demeri1400001
105Green WolverinesLouis Weber33 C02205
106Green WolverinesEric Winkelvoss1500004
107NorthStarsJeff Koto 02202
108NorthStarsVinnie Wittman300003
109NorthStarsMark Savannah000002
110NorthStarsTim Hillard3300001
111NorthStarsMark DeFrancesco  00004
112NorthStarsJoe Kullkowski1700002
113Old Man JunkArt Seng4700003
114Old Man JunkChristian Lilja1402202
115PhantomsAndy SUSPENDED Grab GOOD 11/17/19400015
116PhantomsTony Schiavone1700001
117PhantomsBrian Kapolka8801113
118PhantomsWayne Walker8500025
119PhantomsHoang Nguyen9702205
120PhantomsJoshua Wenk9 C00002
121PhantomsScott Rusnic500002
122PhantomsDave Robertson2700004
123The PunishersJoe Pawlowski9300002
124The PunishersJack Parkin4400001
125The PunishersNick Wynkoop8600004
126The PunishersMike Brennecke200002
127The PunishersRyan Kick900001
128ThunderCatsCory Speicher1400003
129ThunderCatsLou Weber3300002
130LandsharksScott Borreggine8100001
131LandsharksCody Anderson900003
132LandsharksJames Walters7200015
133LandsharksNick Domachowski7700001
134Mustard TigersChris Marshall1300003
135Mustard TigersRay Whitney (35 G)G00003
136Mustard TigersRoy Piontek1902203

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/11/2019
End Date: 12/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use