Home|Sign In
Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Standings Print

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 9   The Boyz 9 - 1 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Character Guys 6 - 7 OT Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Mighty Ducks 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Rockets (Forfeit) 0 - 8 The Knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Raging Hogs 4 - 2 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   The Boyz 9 - 5 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   The Knights (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Bulldawgz 8 - 6 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Team Darlene 2 - 7 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Turtle Heads 4 - 3 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Tornados 12 - 8 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   The Knights 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Character Guys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Mighty Ducks 5 - 4 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Team Darlene 7 - 4 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Raging Hogs 7 - 8 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Rockets 8 - 9 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Rockets 6 - 5 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Bulldawgz 3 - 7 The Knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Tornados 2 - 5 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Turtle Heads 9 - 4 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Raging Hogs 1 - 6 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   The Boyz 7 - 6 OT Character Guys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Turtle Heads 7 - 4 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Mighty Ducks 8 - 5 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Team Darlene 0 - 8 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Character Guys 2 - 7 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Rangers 4 - 7 The Knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Rangers 2 - 9 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Tornados 4 - 3 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Character Guys 3 - 9 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Team Darlene 3 - 9 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Bulldawgz 3 - 8 Character Guys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Raging Hogs 3 - 7 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   The Boyz 8 - (Forfeit) 0 The Knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Turtle Heads 7 - 6 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Rangers 6 - 2 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Team Darlene 2 - 3 Character Guys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   The Knights 3 - 4 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Tornados 6 - 2 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Rockets 2 - 7 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Mighty Ducks 9 - 8 OT The Knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Rangers 7 - 4 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Character Guys 3 - 6 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Bulldawgz 4 - 8 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Turtle Heads 6 - 4 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Tornados 9 - 1 Character Guys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Raging Hogs 3 - 9 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Rockets 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   The Knights 3 - 2 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   The Boyz 4 - 7 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   The Knights 0 - 6 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Rangers (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Character Guys 4 - 3 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Bulldawgz 7 - 6 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Mighty Ducks 8 - 7 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   The Boyz 10 - 7 The Knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Dec 21   Rangers 9 - 4 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Dec 21   Rockets 9 - 7 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Dec 21   Character Guys 5 - 9 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Dec 28   Tornados 8 - 2 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sat-Dec 28   Turtle Heads 4 - 5 OT Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sat-Dec 28   Mighty Ducks 5 - 6 OT Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sat-Jan 4   Tornados 2 - 4 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Sat-Jan 4   Rangers 2 - 9 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Sat-Jan 4   3pm winner 9 - 4 4pm winner Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Mighty DucksConnor Farren 19/83182038012
2TornadosConnor Farren 19182038012
3BulldawgzTim Nadik27171325514
4Character GuysTim Nadik27171325514
5Mighty DucksBen Schwartzmiller4317926212
6The KnightsTim Nadik27171325514
7The KnightsBen Schwartzmiller4317926212
8Raging HogsRussell Connor71531738
9RangersDeano Hodgdon231361408
10The BoyzRyan Smith711361907
11The KnightsJack Beisner19/211351807
12TornadosJack Beisner18/211351807
13Turtle HeadsChris Vos211372029
14Mighty DucksEvan Bukowski51221427
15TornadosEvan Bukowski13/871221427
16RocketsMike Marier811819014
17Team DarleneMike Marier811819014
18The BoyzRuss McHugh631171815
19Turtle HeadsMike Marier811819014
20Mighty DucksNate Ecoff101041419
21RangersBrad Folino711031317
22RocketsBrandon Kepics821051518
23Team DarleneMatt Heirendt55931019
24TornadosKevin Marnik98931204
25Turtle HeadsVito Caporal89931205
26Raging HogsJosh Keller81831146
27RocketsRick Chaussard7851323
28The BoyzTim Tompkins138111908
29The BoyzJesse Conlon1381901
30The BoyzJeremy McHugh9831108
31BulldawgzMitch Mcllhenny64731036
32Character GuysBrian Bohaski217714011
33Character GuysMark Mantich44717314
34Team DarleneDante "SoyBoy" Egizio9672903
35The KnightsBrian Bohaski217714011
36The KnightsMark Mantich1717314
37TornadosJP Callender27741116
38TornadosJustin Garasic127512011
39Turtle HeadsNick Herald4/177713010
40Turtle HeadsJustin Garasic387512011
41Character GuysBlaize Ellis462804
42Mighty DucksBen Marquis12/2063905
43RangersTyler Dutko13651116
44RangersTom Anielewski963706
45RocketsMike Pelikan15661206
46The BoyzDon Swisher2671317
47TornadosDon Swisher2671317
48BulldawgzRob Robear2251618
49BulldawgzStephen Ruttenberg58 C51605
50BulldawgzMatt Moe1153815
51Mighty DucksZach Pickrell15/5853626
52Mighty DucksPete Lubowski2150502
53RangersZach Pickrell1553626
54Team DarleneRob Robear9051618
55Team DarleneRyan Humbert10 C5610010
56TornadosPhil Tyo2052706
57Turtle HeadsRJ Jernstrom5/13561168
58Mighty DucksChris Beradelli1344805
59Mighty DucksZach Blake2341514
60RangersBrad Franjione1244808
61RocketsJason Dempsey8941503
62RocketsTony Visco1244806
63RocketsDante Capozzoli842604
64Team DarleneTony Visco1244806
65BulldawgzSean Klein2133603
66BulldawgzBrian Barbour8136904
67Character GuysRyan King2232504
68Character GuysDave Perella736917
69Raging HogsCody Ferrari1635825
70RangersTim Fraysier2131017
71The BoyzTony Posa44 C381107
72The KnightsDave Perella736917
73Turtle HeadsAdam Ellner7314210
74BulldawgzLuke Neal2521302
75BulldawgzBrent Nadik12213010
76BulldawgzMike Anesetti4923535
77Character GuysBrent Nadik12213010
78Mighty DucksAustin Farren8522405
79Mighty DucksRyan Doughty0022407
80Raging HogsJason McKenzie2821307
81Raging HogsHerman Olander SUS until 3/7/2061 C23558
82RangersJesse Benning5521322
83RocketsJJ Wuchenich1122305
84RocketsJon Feldmeier9120202
85Team DarleneChristian Lesnett9120204
86Team DarleneBrett White4222329
87Team DarleneHerman Olander SUS until 3/7/206323558
88The BoyzBrad Schiffhaver5524618
89TornadosJason McKenzie2821307
90TornadosVinny LaSala1322402
91Turtle HeadsRyan Doughty0022407
92BulldawgzScott Mechtel6911216
93Character GuysMike Holloway911212
94Mighty DucksMatt Quigley2012300
95Mighty DucksJoe Marquis1113403
96Mighty DucksRyan Volpatti4 C12326
97RangersDan Enick2610114
98RangersRandy Dutko9713305
99RangersLuke Tilley5812305
100RocketsBill Capozzoli89 C12303
101Team DarleneChris Butler2310102
102Team DarleneBrian Koton2010113
103Team DarleneChris Brooks913315
104Team DarleneBobby Quinn1110102
105The BoyzDan Harmon8614507
106The BoyzRyan Fahrner2211205
107The KnightsAaron Zimmerman6710101
108The KnightsTom Spotloe5510111
109The KnightsJay Jr. Passarelli72/9413402
110Turtle HeadsBrandon McClay1/1111214
111Mighty DucksJared BloughG00005
112Mighty DucksAnthony Cenci1102200
113Raging HogsJason Lipner4003335
114Raging HogsDan PadgelekG00001
115Raging HogsCorey Schindler2400011
116Raging HogsBen Holeczy902202
117RangersNate Connolly3300011
118RangersAlex MathewsG01005
119RangersDean Hoodgdon11 C00007
120RocketsLouis Volle2701112
121RocketsChris Smida (31 G)G00004
122Team DarleneJared Thomas2400033
123Team DarleneHarry Petock (30 G)G00006
124Team DarleneJD Almonte2201102
125The BoyzRyan Nix2700006
126The KnightsTom Buttler (G)29 G00004
127The KnightsMike Sossong2900001
128The KnightsRich Andreolli3 C00004
129TornadosCory Kowalski (10 G)G00004
130TornadosChris Dietz2200002
131TornadosPat LaSala3 C03304
132Turtle HeadsKris HagertyG01116

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: AA
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/9/2019
End Date: 1/4/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use