Home|Sign In
Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) Mon/Wed/2019    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) Mon/Wed/2019 Standings Print

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) Mon/Wed/2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 9   PittBulls 8 - 6 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Pigeon Patrol 3 - 8 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   The GaryRoberts Project 3 - 8 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Anvil of Crom 8 - 9 PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Vipers 5 - 4 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Eruption Army 10 - 2 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Pigeon Patrol 8 - 6 The GaryRoberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   The Machine 5 - 4 PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Anvil of Crom 11 - 5 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Pigeon Patrol 5 - 6 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   The Machine 6 - 5 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Vipers 7 - 11 The GaryRoberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   PittBulls 4 - 6 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   Anvil of Crom 3 - 4 OT The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   The GaryRoberts Project 5 - 4 OT PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   MooseHead Lager 4 - 8 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Vipers 9 - 8 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Vipers 7 - 9 PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   The GaryRoberts Project 11 - 3 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Anvil of Crom 7 - 4 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Pigeon Patrol 4 - 7 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   MooseHead Lager  v  Vipers 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   The Machine  v  Eruption Army 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   PittBulls  v  Pigeon Patrol 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Anvil of Crom  v  The GaryRoberts Project 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Eruption Army  v  Pigeon Patrol 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   The Machine  v  The GaryRoberts Project 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Vipers  v  Anvil of Crom 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   PittBulls  v  Anvil of Crom 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   The Machine  v  Vipers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Eruption Army  v  The GaryRoberts Project 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   MooseHead Lager  v  Pigeon Patrol 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   MooseHead Lager  v  Anvil of Crom 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   PittBulls  v  The Machine 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   The GaryRoberts Project  v  Pigeon Patrol 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Eruption Army  v  Vipers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   MooseHead Lager  v  The Machine 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Pigeon Patrol  v  Anvil of Crom 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   The GaryRoberts Project  v  Vipers 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Eruption Army  v  PittBulls 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1The GaryRoberts ProjectConnor Farren 191351836
2Anvil of CromConnor Farren 831351836
3Eruption ArmyAdam Nero171011104
4PittBullsBrent Nadik121041417
5VipersBrent Nadik121041417
6Anvil of CromGary Hegerle25821004
7Eruption ArmyDylan Sypherd2271814
8MooseHead LagerMatt Moe2271803
9The MachinePhil Gibson1572903
10Pigeon PatrolTyler Stevenson57641004
11PittBullsSam Thaler10/9162804
12The GaryRoberts ProjectJason Koto2863913
13Eruption ArmyCorey Podgorski2654904
14MooseHead LagerRob Robear9/91C51604
15PittBullsTim Nadik275111617
16PittBullsMark Mantich4454916
17Anvil of CromIan Artim2951633
18VipersTim Nadik275111617
19VipersMark Mantich4454916
20Pigeon PatrolDerek Falcioni142613
21PittBullsAnthony Pandolph1444814
22PittBullsChuck Devlin741524
23Anvil of CromAlex Tongchinsub13 C42604
24VipersChuck Devlin741524
25Pigeon PatrolJacob Gudewicz3831403
26Pigeon PatrolBryan Calabro1731413
27Pigeon PatrolRyan Shultz733602
28Eruption ArmyJerad Church8332503
29MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis2331402
30PittBullsJim Kovanis22 C33625
31The GaryRoberts ProjectMike Fiumara8233603
32Anvil of CromJohn McGinnis2331402
33Anvil of CromMike Fiumara833603
34VipersCody Gubala1930313
35VipersJim Kovanis21 C33625
36Pigeon PatrolDom Slovick0020201
37Eruption ArmyJim Keeley1022404
38Eruption ArmyChris Engler9822403
39Eruption ArmyJimmy Cullen2522433
40MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti3122403
41The GaryRoberts ProjectGarrett Riggs221301
42The GaryRoberts ProjectJerry Kelly 123513
43The MachineLiam Kinser 8 A21324
44The MachineRyan Vojtash9121312
45The MachineBill Dolcich5521304
46The MachineDan Sullivan1923503
47Anvil of CromJames Pardini9120201
48Pigeon PatrolMike Calabro8 C12334
49MooseHead LagerMike Copeland 5/1411203
50MooseHead LagerMark Bailey1214513
51MooseHead LagerSteve Baker1110112
52PittBullsDan Thomas8211203
53PittBullsAngelo Sanpietro9110111
54The GaryRoberts ProjectBrandon Walker1011202
55The GaryRoberts ProjectDan Stocker8810112
56The GaryRoberts ProjectDan Roberts9611202
57The MachineCody Delrosso9612304
58The MachineMike Farrah1110103
59The MachineNick Brown1011202
60Anvil of CromChris Holzer1411203
61Anvil of CromSeth Tongchinsub713402
62VipersJustin O`Toole7710103
63VipersAngelo Sanpietro9110111
64VipersKyle Johnston410103
65Pigeon PatrolBrian Fontanesi5 G00003
66Pigeon PatrolMarcus Frey1301102
67Pigeon PatrolJosh Darges6 G00001
68Pigeon PatrolDerek Zinkand2700002
69Eruption ArmyTom Cullen1103314
70Eruption ArmyCorey HurcaG00004
71MooseHead LagerAdam Claire80/8101102
72MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein19/7301102
73PittBullsJustin Behanna1900003
74PittBullsRich Andreolli 301104
75The GaryRoberts ProjectJeff Kirk9103312
76The GaryRoberts ProjectIbtesam Khilji (G 53)G C00003
77The GaryRoberts ProjectNick Parkhill6700001
78The MachinePaul YurchakG00002
79The MachineEric Thomas300024
80The MachineMike Brletic2200002
81The MachineStephen Ratajack21 C00001
82Anvil of CromAndy SUSPENDED Grab GOOD 11/17/194401132
83Anvil of CromMike Franz1101101
84Anvil of CromTom Buttler (G)G00003
85VipersChuck Cox4400002
86VipersGriffin Burgman1200001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/9/2019
End Date: 1/1/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use