Home|Sign In
Winter Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2020    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2020 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
Bad News Pears 0101002068231.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Karma 010641242410.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shockers 210461037440.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cobra Kai 21037837490.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Big Cats 01028435620.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Winter Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2020 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 10   Bad News Pears 10 - 2 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Cobra Kai 4 - 3 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Shockers 2 - 3 OT Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Karma 5 - 3 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Cobra Kai 4 - 5 OT Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Cobra Kai 2 - 8 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Big Cats 7 - 4 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Big Cats 4 - 3 OT Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Bad News Pears 6 - 1 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Shockers 4 - 3 Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Karma (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Big Cats 3 - 7 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Bad News Pears 6 - 4 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Big Cats 4 - 6 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Bad News Pears 8 - 4 Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Shockers 5 - 4 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Karma 4 - 3 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Big Cats 3 - 7 Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Shockers 3 - 4 OT Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Karma 4 - 5 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Cobra Kai 2 - 6 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jun 19   Bad News Pears 8 - 0 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Cobra Kai (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jun 26   Shockers 1 - 7 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Karma 7 - 5 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Cobra Kai (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Jul 12   Karma 5 - 2 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sun-Jul 19   Bad News Pears 8 - 0 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Sun-Jul 19   Bad News Pears 4 - 3 OT Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1KarmaJason Pastorious2417522312
2Bad News PearsChris Alexandroff9171329014
3Cobra KaiChris Alexandroff9171329014
4ShockersJason Pastorious2417522312
5Big CatsElias Kean74 C1171809
6Bad News PearsTyler Zaminski581051416
7Bad News PearsRyan Carroll9191908
8ShockersDave Irvin5921119
9Bad News PearsBrandon Constantino12851007
10Bad News PearsRoy Duttine15841214
11Cobra KaiBrandon Constantino12851007
12Big CatsMatt Shack9641004
13KarmaPaul McGinty1754906
14Bad News PearsBig Daddy Tress9755806
15Cobra KaiJoe Delic49/6942603
16Cobra KaiJoe Fiorica2540403
17ShockersPaul Danner9142617
18ShockersJon Brennan9640408
19ShockersJake Danner98461007
20Big CatsChuck Murdy5341518
21KarmaKevin Soles26 C32515
22Bad News PearsRon Mitko3332504
23ShockersChris Huber20/6131416
24ShockersDylan Cass9030313
25KarmaMark Soxman1322402
26KarmaGary Hegerle2520201
27Bad News PearsJD Audi9420001
28Big CatsMark Easton23 A20214
29Big CatsTim Masor2720204
30KarmaTom Reeves1510112
31KarmaZach Pickrell1510101
32KarmaMatt Foley911204
33Bad News PearsMike Ligget1810102
34Bad News PearsAJ Gress1715604
35Cobra KaiAaron Thomas2110116
36Cobra KaiChristian Terchanik1313416
37Cobra KaiRyan Brown812304
38Cobra KaiBill Batzel1111205
39Cobra KaiJoe Brennan210106
40ShockersRyan Humbert10112010
41ShockersJill Irvin1913409
42ShockersAdam Wingertsahn2310104
43ShockersTom Brennan2210101
44Big CatsSteve Loos311216
45Big CatsBrad Michaelson0010102
46Big CatsCaleb Diesel211106
47KarmaDave Miles1800004
48KarmaShawn Marsh1401136
49KarmaJason McKenzie2800002
50KarmaGreg Haduch31 G00006
51Bad News PearsZack KingC00001
52Bad News PearsTJ Ligget (88 G)G02205
53Cobra KaiMatt Vorndran84 C01107
54Cobra KaiRichie SchmidtG00002
55ShockersJeff Wohleber (33 G) 01103
56ShockersChris Denny1400001
57Big CatsKurt Michaelson3300003
58Big CatsGarrett Dietz21 A02237
59Big CatsMarc Erimias40 G00003

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/10/2020
End Date: 7/19/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use