Home|Sign In
Winter Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2020    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2020 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
Bad News Pears 06601240141.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cobra Kai 2624624240.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shockers 1523519230.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Karma 0523415250.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Big Cats 0624423350.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Winter Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2020 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 10   Bad News Pears 10 - 2 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Cobra Kai 4 - 3 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Shockers 2 - 3 OT Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Karma 5 - 3 Big Cats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Cobra Kai 4 - 5 OT Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Cobra Kai 2 - 8 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Big Cats 7 - 4 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Big Cats 4 - 3 OT Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Bad News Pears 6 - 1 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Shockers 4 - 3 Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Karma (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Cobra Kai Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Big Cats 3 - 7 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Bad News Pears 6 - 4 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Big Cats 4 - 6 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Bad News Pears  v  Cobra Kai 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Shockers  v  Big Cats 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Karma  v  Shockers 2:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Big Cats  v  Cobra Kai 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Shockers  v  Karma 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Karma  v  Bad News Pears 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Cobra Kai  v  Shockers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   Bad News Pears  v  Big Cats 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Cobra Kai  v  Karma 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   Shockers  v  Bad News Pears 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Karma  v  Big Cats 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Bad News PearsChris Alexandroff91051408
2Cobra KaiChris Alexandroff91051408
3KarmaJason Pastorious2472915
4ShockersJason Pastorious2472915
5Big CatsElias Kean74 C751205
6Bad News PearsRyan Carroll9160504
7Bad News PearsBrandon Constantino1253504
8ShockersDave Irvin552705
9Bad News PearsRoy Duttine1542612
10Big CatsMatt Shack943702
11KarmaPaul McGinty1733603
12Bad News PearsRon Mitko3331403
13Bad News PearsTyler Zaminski5833513
14ShockersChris Huber20/6130303
15ShockersPaul Danner9130314
16ShockersJon Brennan9630304
17Bad News PearsChris Tressler9724404
18Bad News PearsJD Audi9420001
19Cobra KaiJoe Fiorica2520202
20ShockersJake Danner9825704
21Big CatsMark Easton23 A20212
22Big CatsTim Masor2720203
23KarmaMatt Foley910102
24Cobra KaiChristian Terchanik1311204
25Big CatsSteve Loos311215
26Big CatsBrad Michaelson0010102
27Big CatsCaleb Diesel210003
28Big CatsChuck Murdy5311214
29KarmaDave Miles1800002
30KarmaShawn Marsh1400033
31KarmaJason McKenzie2800002
32KarmaKevin Soles26 C01101
33KarmaGreg Haduch31 G00002
34Bad News PearsZack KingC00001
35Bad News PearsMike Ligget1800001
36Bad News PearsTJ Ligget (88 G)G00002
37Bad News PearsAJ Gress1702201
38Cobra KaiJoe Delic49/6901101
39Cobra KaiAaron Thomas2100004
40Cobra KaiMatt Vorndran84 C01104
41Cobra KaiRyan Brown801103
42Cobra KaiBill Batzel1101103
43Cobra KaiJoe Brennan200004
44Cobra KaiRichie SchmidtG00001
45ShockersJeff Wohleber (33 G) 00001
46ShockersRyan Humbert1000005
47ShockersJill Irvin1901105
48ShockersAdam Wingertsahn2300002
49ShockersDylan Cass9000001
50Big CatsKurt Michaelson3300003
51Big CatsGarrett Dietz21 A00005
52Big CatsMarc Erimias40 G00002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/10/2020
End Date: 3/29/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use