Home|Sign In
Summer Puck DEEP SOUTH 1 ( LOWER) Wed/Sat/2020    (July 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Summer Puck DEEP SOUTH 1 ( LOWER) Wed/Sat/2020 Standings Print

  Summer Puck DEEP SOUTH 1 ( LOWER) Wed/Sat/2020 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jul 25   Rockets 8 - 0 The Gamblers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Mighty Ducks 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Raging Hogs 4 - 8 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jul 25   Bulldawgz 4 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jul 29   The Boyz 3 - 10 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jul 29   Pigeon Patrol 1 - 9 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Mighty Ducks 8 - 0 The Gamblers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Playmakers 5 - 4 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Raging Hogs 3 - 11 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Rockets (Forfeit) 0 - 8 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Bulldawgz 5 - 4 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 5   The Boyz 10 - 2 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Mighty Ducks 8 - 6 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Rangers 9 - 1 The Gamblers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Playmakers 4 - 5 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Bulldawgz 4 - 8 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   Raging Hogs 7 - 10 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   Rockets 6 - 10 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Bulldawgz 10 - 3 The Gamblers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Team Darlene 0 - 8 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Rangers 1 - 4 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Raging Hogs 8 - 9 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 19   Playmakers 6 - 4 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 19   Mighty Ducks 5 - 3 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   The Gamblers 0 - 8 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   Mighty Ducks 6 - 3 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   Playmakers 5 - 7 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   Bulldawgz 4 - 7 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 26   Rangers 2 - 8 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Aug 26   Team Darlene 7 - 5 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 29   Playmakers 9 - 4 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 29   Team Darlene 5 - 4 OT Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 29   TurtleHeads 9 - 7 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Aug 29   Rangers 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 2   Tornados 8 - 0 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 2   The Gamblers 0 - 8 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 5   The Gamblers 0 - 8 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 5   Team Darlene 7 - 8 OT Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 5   Tornados 3 - 4 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 5   Rangers 8 - 6 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 9   Pigeon Patrol 9 - 8 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 9   TurtleHeads 10 - 6 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 12   Tornados 6 - 4 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 12   The Gamblers 5 - 10 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 12   TurtleHeads 8 - 0 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 12   Team Darlene 5 - 8 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 16   Pigeon Patrol 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 16   The Boyz 12 - 9 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 19   Rockets (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 19   The Gamblers 2 - 5 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 19   Tornados 6 - 2 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 19   TurtleHeads 5 - 6 OT Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 23   Pigeon Patrol 3 - 6 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 23   The Boyz 6 - 4 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 26   Rockets 5 - 7 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 26   Tornados 8 - (Forfeit) 0 The Gamblers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 26   TurtleHeads (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Sep 26   Raging Hogs 6 - 5 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 30   Pigeon Patrol 6 - 9 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Sep 30   The Boyz 4 - 5 OT Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   Rangers 11 - 6 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Oct 3   Rockets 7 - 6 Bulldawgz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Oct 3   Mighty Ducks 6 - 5 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sat-Oct 3   Tornados 8 - 3 Rockets Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Sat-Oct 3   Team Darlene 8 - (Forfeit) 0 The Gamblers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Oct 3   Playmakers 7 - 6 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Wed-Oct 7   The Boyz 5 - 3 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Oct 10   Tornados 9 - 1 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Wed-Oct 14   TurtleHeads 6 - 12 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Wed-Oct 21   Mighty Ducks 4 - 5 OT The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Wed-Oct 28   Tornados 4 - 3 OT The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1RocketsVito Caporal892352808
2TurtleHeadsVito Caporal892352808
3The BoyzRyan Smith332182409
4Mighty DucksBen Schwartzmiller43181129210
5Team DarleneBen Schwartzmiller43181129210
6BulldawgzTim Nadik271521627
7Mighty DucksConner Farren19/831582318
8The GamblersTim Nadik271521627
9Pigeon PatrolTim Nadik271521627
10PlaymakersJason Dempsey8913821010
11PlaymakersMike Marier8 C1351809
12RocketsJason Dempsey8913821010
13RocketsMike Marier81351809
14Team DarleneMike Marier81351809
15TurtleHeadsJason Dempsey9/8913821010
16TurtleHeadsMike Marier81351809
17The BoyzDon Swisher221231507
18TornadosKevin Marnik981261709
19TornadosPhil Tyo201251719
20TornadosDon Swisher21231507
21The BoyzJeremy McHugh911413010
22BulldawgzMitch Mcllhenny641041418
23Mighty DucksAdam Kellner710313016
24PlaymakersAdam Kellner710313016
25RocketsTony Visco1210616012
26Team DarleneTony Visco1210616012
27The BoyzTim Tompkins131091528
28TornadosGeorge Zalenchak (tornados)911041409
29Mighty DucksEvan Bukowski591423217
30Raging HogsRussel Conner7961504
31Team DarleneRyan Humbert10911007
32The GamblersRyan Humbert10911007
33Pigeon PatrolDom Slovick00911025
34TornadosEvan Bukowski8791423217
35TurtleHeadsChris Vos21921115
36Raging HogsBen Holeczy9851304
37The BoyzBrad Schiffhauer5580707
38TornadosVinny LaSala13891708
39TurtleHeadsTom Rich79821016
40Mighty DucksEddie Kessler137101618
41PlaymakersBrett Fackenthal27731023
42PlaymakersJD Almonte2272902
43PlaymakersJustin Garasic38771418
44Team DarleneJD Almonte2272902
45The BoyzEddie Kessler107101618
46Pigeon PatrolRyan Schultz7731026
47TornadosJustin Garasic12771418
48BulldawgzMatt Moe22651116
49Mighty DucksZach Pickrell15/5862807
50PlaymakersRJ Jernstrom136713010
51PlaymakersChris Brooks9661217
52Raging HogsChristian Lesnett1062822
53Raging HogsHerman Olander6162827
54RangersZach Pickrell1562807
55RangersDeano Hodgdon2362805
56Team DarleneChristian Lesnett9162822
57Team DarleneChris Brooks9661217
58Team DarleneHerman Olander6362827
59The BoyzRuss McHugh63651107
60TornadosConnor Farren 18/19651105
61TurtleHeadsNick Herald4/17691506
62TurtleHeadsRJ Jernstrom136713010
63BulldawgzRob Robear2250507
64BulldawgzRoy Wagner1353804
65PlaymakersBrandon Kepics 54928
66Raging HogsJosh Keller8152706
67RangersBrad Folino61/7154904
68RangersTyler Dutko13551015
69RocketsRob Robear950507
70RocketsBrandon Kepics8254928
71Team DarleneRob Robear9050507
72Team DarleneMatt Heirendt5552706
73The BoyzDan Harmon8651608
74Pigeon PatrolBryan Calabro1752717
75TornadosJP Callender2753805
76BulldawgzStephen ruttenberg5844824
77Raging HogsMark Mantich44437211
78RocketsJJ Wuchenich1143705
79Team DarleneMark Mantich44437211
80TurtleHeadsDustin Roux2240402
81BulldawgzGeorge Nehay 30202
82Mighty DucksRyan Volpatti4 C31407
83RangersJayson Passarelli9430302
84RangersTim Fraysier2132505
85RangersRandy Dutko9731404
86RocketsJeff Lakes3133615
87Team DarleneDante Egizio9632503
88Pigeon PatrolElliot Stevenson3733618
89Pigeon PatrolTyler Stevenson5732501
90BulldawgzBrent Nadik1223506
91BulldawgzScott Mechtel6920202
92Mighty DucksChris Beradelli1324603
93Mighty DucksNate Ecoff1020202
94PlaymakersJeffrey Gingell7621301
95Raging HogsCorey Schindler2421302
96RangersDan Enick2620206
97RocketsRick Chaussard722400
98RocketsLouis Volle2720205
99The BoyzTony Posa44 C2109010
100The GamblersBrent Nadik1223506
101The GamblersNick Shoyda3320201
102Pigeon PatrolBrent Nadik1223506
103Pigeon PatrolElliott Stoica8622415
104Pigeon PatrolMike Calabro8 C21328
105PlaymakersJoe Mancini311200
106PlaymakersDan Thomas8211205
107Raging HogsGeorge Zalenchak9110101
108Raging HogsGordon Morrissey6311226
109RangersJesse Benning5510102
110RangersLuke Tilley5810102
111RangersTom Anielewski1010106
112RocketsRyan Doughty0014506
113Team DarleneBrett White4210106
114The BoyzRyan Fahrner2210106
115The GamblersRyan Beagle 10104
116The GamblersAdam Bagnall9110102
117The GamblersJeff Castello5510105
118The GamblersEric Winkelvoss1510102
119Pigeon PatrolMarcus Frey1310116
120Pigeon PatrolDerek Falcioni110111
121TornadosPatrick LaSala3 C13409
122TornadosJack Beisner2110112
123TurtleHeadsBrandon McClay1117805
124TurtleHeadsRyan Doughty00 C14506
125BulldawgzLuke Neal2500001
126BulldawgzMark Bailey1204403
127BulldawgzMike Anesetti4901115
128BulldawgzJon Baird33 G00003
129Mighty DucksAustin Farren8500012
130Mighty DucksZach Blake2301112
131Mighty DucksJared BloughG00005
132Mighty DucksPete Lubowski2100003
133PlaymakersBrandon McLay1103305
134PlaymakersKenny TarnikG00003
135Raging HogsJason Lipner4000001
136Raging HogsNick Michielli1000003
137RangersKenny TarnikG00003
138RangersNate Connolly3301113
139RangersAlex Mathews1 G00004
140RangersDean Hodgdon11 C00005
141RocketsChris SmidaG01103
142RocketsDante Capozzoli800001
143RocketsJon Feldmeier3301100
144RocketsMike Pelikan 00001
145Team DarleneChris Butler2300001
146Team DarleneBrian Koton2000005
147Team DarleneBobby Quinn1102200
148The BoyzRyan Nix (27 G)G00004
149The GamblersPaul Obeldobel1901102
150The GamblersDerek Goob7700004
151The GamblersMatt Goodrich2401102
152The GamblersJason Kelvington900003
153The GamblersBrian Thompson 00001
154The GamblersRich Andreoili300001
155The GamblersLou Weber 00006
156The GamblersBrad Wall2300017
157Pigeon PatrolJacob Gudewicz3800001
158Pigeon PatrolSteve Zeneski2501105
159Pigeon PatrolJosh Darges6 G00003
160TornadosCory Kowalski (10 G)G00005
161TurtleHeadsKris HagertyG00005

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Deep South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/25/2020
End Date: 10/28/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use