Inicio|Ingresar
Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH) Fri/Sun/2020/21    (octubre de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH) Fri/Sun/2020/21 Standings Print

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH) Fri/Sun/2020/21 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
dom-oct 18   Karma 7 - 2 Red Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 18   The Gary Roberts Project 8 - 5 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 18   Canadiens 2 - 3 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 18   NorthStars 1 - 7 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-oct 23   Shockers 4 - 3 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 25   Red Army 8 - 4 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 25   Blades of Steel 5 - 1 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 25   LandSharks 5 - 3 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-oct 25   Arsenal 4 - 7 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-oct 30   NorthStars 5 - 6 LandSharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-oct 30   The Gary Roberts Project 5 - 6 Arsenal Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 1   ThunderCats 2 - 4 OT Red Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 1   Karma (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 1   Shockers 4 - 1 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-nov 6   Arsenal 5 - 4 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-nov 6   The Gary Roberts Project 2 - 7 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 8   LandSharks 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 8   Shockers 9 - 6 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 8   Blades of Steel 2 - 1 Red Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-nov 13   Shockers 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Arsenal Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 15   ThunderCats 3 - 8 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 15   NorthStars (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 15   Canadiens 0 - 4 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 15   LandSharks 3 - 5 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-nov 20   Bad News Pears 11 - 3 Red Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-nov 20   The Gary Roberts Project 3 - 2 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 22   Shockers 1 - 9 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 22   Canadiens 5 - 2 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 22   Arsenal 8 - 2 LandSharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 29   ThunderCats 6 - 4 NorthStars Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 29   Shockers 3 - 1 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-nov 29   Arsenal 7 - 4 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-dic 4   Karma 6 - 5 Arsenal Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-dic 6   ThunderCats 4 - 3 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-dic 6   NorthStars 5 - 7 Red Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-dic 6   Blades of Steel 7 - 3 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-dic 6   Canadiens 3 - 4 OT LandSharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-dic 11   Bad News Pears 8 - 1 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-ene 8   LandSharks 3 - 8 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-ene 8   Red Army 3 - 8 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 10   LandSharks 4 - 1 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 10   Arsenal 8 - 5 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 10   Karma 5 - 3 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 10   Red Army (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-ene 15   NorthStars 5 - 4 Bad News Pears Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 17   ThunderCats 3 - 5 Arsenal Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 17   Canadiens 3 - 4 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 17   Blades of Steel 6 - 3 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 17   Red Army 6 - 7 LandSharks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
vie-ene 22   Bad News Pears  v  LandSharks Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 24   Red Army  v  Arsenal 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 24   Karma  v  ThunderCats 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 24   Bad News Pears  v  Shockers 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 24   The Gary Roberts Project  v  NorthStars 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
dom-ene 24   Blades of Steel  v  Canadiens 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1The Gary Roberts ProjectGary Hegerle252933228
2KarmaGary Hegerle252933228
3ArsenalGary Hegerle342933228
4KarmaJason Pastorious241652139
5ShockersJason Pastorious241652139
6ArsenalJason Pastorious241652139
7Red ArmyBrian Dodorico711531806
8ArsenalBrad Frye61261816
9LandSharksTodd Cameron1 C1231356
10The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Holzer141131416
11Blades of SteelChris Denny141021206
12ShockersChris Denny141021206
13Bad News PearsChris Alexandroff9921105
14NorthStarsJon Feldmeier91881606
15Bad News PearsTyler Zaminski58841204
16Blades of SteelJohn Montesano1771804
17The Gary Roberts ProjectPaul McGinty17731018
18KarmaPaul McGinty17731018
19ArsenalPaul McGinty17731018
20Blades of SteelMark Soxman136713313
21CanadiensMark Soxman136713313
22NorthStarsJoe Mancini863909
23The Gary Roberts ProjectMark Soxman136713313
24The Gary Roberts ProjectJoe Mancini863909
25KarmaMark Soxman136713313
26Bad News PearsJoe Mancini863909
27ArsenalMark Soxman136713313
28LandSharksLeo Cialone2263535
29CanadiensJoe Bossong9552715
30CanadiensZach Pickrell1554904
31NorthStarsJoe Weiland8352716
32The Gary Roberts ProjectFred Huebner1051603
33ThunderCatsZach Pickrell15/5854904
34KarmaZach Pickrell5854904
35ShockersDave Irvin553804
36Bad News PearsBig Daddy Tress9752702
37Red ArmyJason Kumpfmiller7053808
38ArsenalJason Kumpfmiller7053808
39ArsenalJames Margeson2754906
40LandSharksMatt Kennedy4852704
41Blades of SteelRyan Humbert1044808
42CanadiensRyan Humbert1044808
43ShockersRyan Humbert1044808
44ShockersPaul Danner9143703
45Bad News PearsRoy Duttine1541501
46Red ArmyAnthony Cersosimo2240404
47Blades of SteelJason McKenzie2833605
48CanadiensJason McKenzie2833605
49NorthStarsSteve Pietrzak2733605
50ThunderCatsMike Volpatti2032515
51ThunderCatsBrian Philip2632505
52ThunderCatsPete Lubowski2131402
53KarmaJason McKenzie 33605
54Bad News PearsAJ Gress1734704
55ArsenalJason McKenzie2833605
56LandSharksBo Bowen21/5534502
57Blades of SteelGlenn Muller6520201
58Blades of SteelRyan McGinnis1020200
59CanadiensGeno Judge2020204
60CanadiensJon Baker4921306
61CanadiensJim Katsafanas13 C20205
62ThunderCatsRyan Volpatti424615
63ShockersAdam Wingertsahn2321302
64ShockersJon Brennan9622403
65Bad News PearsZack King76 C20213
66Red ArmyMichael Strazisar1724606
67ArsenalMark Fox 21301
68Blades of SteelChris Karcz1515604
69Blades of SteelBrian Whitney2714505
70Blades of SteelChris Lepore511205
71CanadiensChris Horney910115
72CanadiensBrian Pietro1913434
73NorthStarsVinnie Wittman 10102
74NorthStarsEric Politowski5511221
75NorthStarsMark DeFrancesco 512315
76NorthStarsSteve Feldmeier112304
77The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Karcz515604
78The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk91123211
79The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara8210113
80ThunderCatsChris Beradelli1310102
81ThunderCatsEric Winkelvoss1510114
82ThunderCatsLou Weber3312305
83KarmaKevin Soles2611202
84KarmaAdam Jourdan716703
85ShockersJill Irvin1911204
86ShockersAdam Jourdan716703
87ShockersJake Danner9810103
88Bad News PearsRyan Carroll9112302
89Red ArmyArt Seng4713404
90Red ArmyChristian Lilja111202
91Red ArmyDan Nath710103
92Red ArmyBen Frye610102
93ArsenalArt Seng 13404
94ArsenalChris Frye710103
95ArsenalEvan Ligna1112302
96LandSharksJeff Kirk91123211
97LandSharksJames Walters7212254
98Blades of SteelJim Pigford2600005
99Blades of SteelJeremy ErkelG C00005
100CanadiensJeff Wohleber (33 G)G00004
101CanadiensMark Haas2700006
102CanadiensCorey Paul200001
103NorthStarsJill Kimmick6900001
104NorthStarsMark SavannahG00004
105The Gary Roberts ProjectAndy Grab4400004
106ThunderCatsRyan Vojtash1900002
107ThunderCatsCorey Paul200001
108ThunderCatsChris Demeri1400001
109ThunderCatsRyan Doughty0000001
110ThunderCatsChris MetzingerG00002
111KarmaDave Miles1800001
112KarmaShawn Marsh1401123
113KarmaGreg Haduch31 G00013
114KarmaTom Reeves1500001
115KarmaMatt Foley901102
116KarmaAlicia Haduch1300001
117ShockersJeff Wohleber (33 G)33 G00004
118ShockersChris Huber20/6100001
119ShockersGreg Haduch3100013
120ShockersAnthony Liberatore17/6600002
121ShockersDylan Cass9000001
122Bad News PearsEddie Kessler700001
123Bad News PearsMike Ligget1002203
124Bad News PearsTJ Ligget (88 G)1 G00001
125Bad News PearsBrandon Constantino1202204
126Bad News PearsAndrew Smidt 00001
127Red ArmyRich SimmsG00002
128ArsenalTom Reeves1500001
129ArsenalBrendan Albright (33 G)33 G00003
130LandSharksCody Anderson900001
131LandSharksEli Duda 2 Game SUS1600012
132LandSharksZakk Fine6701106
133LandSharksRon Koch20 G00004

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Deep South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2020
End Date: 2/5/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso