Home|Sign In
Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOWEST LEAGUE) Mon/Wed/2020/21    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOWEST LEAGUE) Mon/Wed/2020/21 Standings Print

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOWEST LEAGUE) Mon/Wed/2020/21 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 19   Anvil Of Crom 8 - 9 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   knights 5 - 3 Bandicoots Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Nordeen Boys 3 - 6 Hamilton Mustangs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   RocPyle 1 - 6 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 21   Llama Breeders 2 - 7 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Bandicoots 3 - 6 RocPyle Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Eruption Army 6 - 5 OT Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   MooseHead Lager 5 - 7 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Hamilton Mustangs 11 - 3 Llama Breeders Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Oct 28   Anvil Of Crom 10 - 9 knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Eruption Army 5 - 1 Llama Breeders Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Bandicoots 4 - 12 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Hamilton Mustangs 4 - 6 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Anvil Of Crom 8 - 1 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 4   knights 7 - 4 RocPyle Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   knights 5 - 7 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   Anvil Of Crom 7 - 2 RocPyle Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   Bandicoots 0 - 8 Hamilton Mustangs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   Eruption Army 2 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 11   Nordeen Boys 6 - 4 Llama Breeders Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   Nordeen Boys 1 - 5 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   Anvil Of Crom 4 - 3 Llama Breeders Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   Eruption Army 3 - 2 Bandicoots Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   knights 10 - 6 Hamilton Mustangs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 18   RocPyle 3 - 7 Pigeon Patrol Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 23   RocPyle 6 - 9 Hamilton Mustangs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 23   Llama Breeders 3 - 8 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 23   knights 4 - 3 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Nov 23   Nordeen Boys 9 - 5 Bandicoots Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   MooseHead Lager 7 - 1 Anvil Of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   MooseHead Lager 8 - 0 Bandicoots Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   Llama Breeders (Forfeit) 0 - 8 knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   RocPyle (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   Pigeon Patrol 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   Hamilton Mustangs (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Anvil Of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   MooseHead Lager 9 - 6 knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Hamilton Mustangs 8 - 6 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Llama Breeders 2 - 3 OT RocPyle Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Pigeon Patrol 4 - 7 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   Bandicoots (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Anvil Of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   Hamilton Mustangs 6 - 5 OT Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   MooseHead Lager 7 - 0 RocPyle Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   Pigeon Patrol 9 - 4 Llama Breeders Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   Bandicoots 0 - 7 knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   Eruption Army 3 - 7 Anvil Of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Llama Breeders 4 - 2 Bandicoots Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Pigeon Patrol 8 - 5 Hamilton Mustangs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Nordeen Boys 5 - 7 knights Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   RocPyle 5 - 4 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Pigeon Patrol 8 - 4 Anvil Of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jan 25   Anvil Of Crom  v  Nordeen Boys 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-Jan 25   knights  v  Hamilton Mustangs 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-Jan 25   Eruption Army  v  Bandicoots 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-Jan 25   RocPyle  v  Llama Breeders 11:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Hamilton MustangsJordan Hamilton 7/231682306
2BandicootsTim Nadik2714102407
3knightsTim Nadik2714102407
4Hamilton MustangsJJ Wuchenich11100806
5Anvil Of CromJohn McGinnis23941306
6MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis23941306
7Nordeen BoysPaul Rubenstein1991917
8Pigeon PatrolBryan Calabro17971636
9knightsDave Perella7831104
10MooseHead LagerGeorge Nahay5861404
11Pigeon PatrolDom Slovick00851304
12Eruption ArmyCorey Podgorski26741107
13Hamilton MustangsRicky Chaussard7731002
14Pigeon PatrolTyler Stevenson3772905
15Eruption ArmyJerad Church8362805
16Anvil Of CromGary Hegerle2551624
17MooseHead LagerMatt Moe1154916
18MooseHead LagerMitch Mcllhenny64581315
19Nordeen BoysJeremy Marrone1354907
20Pigeon PatrolDerek Falcioni1571204
21Anvil Of CromIan Artim2941512
22BandicootsBrent Nadik1241528
23BandicootsLuke Neary1240403
24knightsBrent Nadik1241528
25MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti31459010
26MooseHead LagerMike Nahay2241513
27MooseHead LagerCaleb Diesel 42602
28Nordeen BoysJosh Snyder645937
29Nordeen BoysMike Anesetti31459010
30Nordeen BoysSean Hasson88461017
31Llama BreedersAndrew Hendal9341512
32Llama BreedersCaleb Diesel7142602
33Anvil Of CromJason Pastorious2431413
34BandicootsChuck Devlin731403
35Eruption ArmyAdam Nero1731402
36Hamilton MustangsLouis Volle2731425
37Hamilton MustangsDoug Williams9131405
38Hamilton MustangsJoshua Smith1635716
39knightsJayson Passarelli9431401
40knightsRich Andreolli 333616
41MooseHead LagerJames Unger830301
42MooseHead LagerBen Dunfee3332502
43Nordeen BoysRyan Vojtash9134715
44Nordeen BoysBrad Maletto9931404
45RocPyleVinnie Episcopo2132504
46Llama BreedersKolbie Checca231474
47Anvil Of CromChristian Ricketts2022404
48BandicootsShane Lennan1721116
49Eruption ArmyDylan Sypherd2220226
50Eruption ArmyGreg Loeffler725715
51Eruption ArmyTom Cullen1121315
52Eruption ArmyJimmy Cullen2320201
53knightsJared Packey2722404
54knightsNick Morena1921315
55MooseHead LagerRob Robear91 C24607
56MooseHead LagerAdam Claire8122417
57Nordeen BoysEric Thomas320207
58Pigeon PatrolMarcus Frey1321323
59RocPyleDerek McGuire9420203
60RocPyleBrendan Ferrari6920203
61RocPyleNathan Hobson8220213
62Anvil Of CromHenry Nguyen2710104
63Anvil Of CromMike Franz1112312
64Anvil Of CromJustin Lysaght1810101
65BandicootsBraggston Morris2210103
66Eruption ArmyChris Engler9810103
67knightsJeremy Scott7610112
68MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein1910101
69Nordeen BoysMichael Copeland4410112
70Nordeen BoysMike Brletic 11202
71Pigeon PatrolJacob Gudewicz3811201
72Pigeon PatrolMike Calabro8 C10105
73RocPyleMike Iwaniuk1110113
74RocPyleNoah Flaherty4110102
75Llama BreedersSteve Galante7310104
76Llama BreedersChris Douglas11/8112315
77Anvil Of CromAndy Grab44 C01124
78Anvil Of CromChris Holzer1401104
79Anvil Of CromMike Fiumara800012
80Anvil Of CromAlex Tongchinsub1300001
81Anvil Of CromTom Buttler (G)G00003
82BandicootsDerek Goob77 C02201
83BandicootsRob Petrescu (1 G)G01103
84BandicootsJeff Castello55 C01126
85BandicootsRich Andreoili300001
86BandicootsLou Weber3300001
87BandicootsJason Hoover 00001
88Eruption ArmyCory Hurka (33 G)33 G00005
89Eruption ArmyEvan Bukowski1300001
90Eruption ArmyJim Keeley1000004
91Eruption ArmyMark Mantich4401136
92Hamilton MustangsPaul Yurchak101105
93Hamilton MustangsBrandon Kepics8201101
94Hamilton MustangsBill Capozzoli8900001
95Hamilton MustangsSteve Padgelek1902202
96MooseHead LagerMark Bailey1201101
97MooseHead LagerBen Hubacher100006
98Pigeon PatrolMark Mantich4401136
99Pigeon PatrolJosh Darges6 G00003
100Pigeon PatrolElliot Stevenson000001
101Pigeon PatrolDerek Zinkand2700003
102RocPyleMike Lawrence3302204
103RocPyleMike O'Hanlon2400013
104RocPyleTyler Barnhart8400002
105RocPyleJames Dulya1700012
106RocPyleRyan Butler34 G00003
107RocPyleHunter Bartman5801102
108Llama BreedersKasey Checca1001104
109Llama BreedersNick Smutney8700025
110Llama BreedersJustin Williams1400002
111Llama BreedersQuentin Carbone1200001
112Llama BreedersDanny Carbone500001
113Llama BreedersMatt BodineG00004
114Llama BreedersAlec Hendal8901104

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Deep South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/19/2020
End Date: 2/3/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use