Home|Sign In
Fall Puck (SOUTH) (2nd HIGHEST) Wens/Sat/2020/21    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (SOUTH) (2nd HIGHEST) Wens/Sat/2020/21 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
Tornadoes 010821669330.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
The Boyz 19721555380.778Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mighty Ducks 09721457280.778Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TurtleHeads 01046851610.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fitzwell 01028435930.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Playmakers 11019354680.100Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Fall Puck (SOUTH) (2nd HIGHEST) Wens/Sat/2020/21 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 17   Fitzwell 2 - 10 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   TurtleHeads 7 - 2 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Mighty Ducks 8 - 3 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Fitzwell 4 - 9 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Mighty Ducks 6 - 5 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Playmakers 9 - 10 OT Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 4   Fitzwell 2 - 10 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Fitzwell 2 - 10 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Tornadoes 8 - 0 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 11   Playmakers 4 - 5 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Tornadoes 2 - 3 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Fitzwell (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 18   TurtleHeads 5 - 7 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Mighty Ducks 5 - 7 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Playmakers 6 - 7 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Tornadoes 9 - 2 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Playmakers 3 - 7 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   TurtleHeads 14 - 6 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   Tornadoes 8 - 1 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   TurtleHeads (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Tornadoes 8 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   The Boyz 6 - 7 OT Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   The Boyz 5 - 2 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Mighty Ducks 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   TurtleHeads 4 - 6 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   The Boyz 6 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Mighty Ducks 2 - 6 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Playmakers 9 - 10 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   The Boyz 8 - (Forfeit) 0 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 27   The Boyz  v  Mighty Ducks 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1TornadoesConner Farren191171806
2Mighty DucksConner Farren19/831171806
3TornadoesKevin Marnik981031316
4The BoyzTim Tompkins131071318
5PlaymakersBrett Fackenthal27911026
6TurtleHeadsVito Caporal89941302
7The BoyzRyan Smith33951018
8The BoyzJeremy McHugh991607
9TornadoesPhil Tyo20851307
10PlaymakersMike Marier8 C731006
11PlaymakersRJ Jernstrom13751207
12TurtleHeadsMike Marier8731006
13TurtleHeadsRJ Jernstrom13751207
14TornadoesJP Callender2763904
15The BoyzRuss McHugh63651105
16TornadoesEvan Bukowski8754909
17Mighty DucksEvan Bukowski554909
18PlaymakersVinny LaSala342606
19PlaymakersEddie Kessler1243706
20TornadoesGeorge Zalenchak91461015
21TornadoesVinny LaSala1342606
22Mighty DucksEddie Kessler1343706
23TurtleHeadsEddie Kessler1443706
24The BoyzTony Posa44 C45818
25The BoyzEddie Kessler1043706
26PlaymakersJason Dempsey8935805
27PlaymakersJustin Garasic3834706
28Mighty DucksBen Schwartzmiller4336914
29Mighty DucksZach Pickrell15/5830301
30TurtleHeadsJason Dempsey9/8935805
31TurtleHeadsZach Pickrell1530301
32The BoyzVinny LaSala331401
33The BoyzBrad Schiffhauer5531416
34PlaymakersBrandon McLay11281005
35TornadoesPatrick LaSala3 C23507
36Mighty DucksAlex Robert 20201
37TurtleHeadsNick Herald4/1721301
38TurtleHeadsBrandon McLay11281005
39The BoyzDan Harmon8622417
40PlaymakersDante Egizio9610102
41Mighty DucksMike Volpatti2010013
42PlaymakersBrandon Kepics2801100
43PlaymakersDan Thomas8201103
44PlaymakersAdam Kellner702207
45PlaymakersKenny TarnikG00003
46TornadoesDon Swisher200001
47TornadoesCory Kowalski (10 G)G00004
48Mighty DucksAdam Kellner402207
49Mighty DucksMatt Quigley8301101
50Mighty DucksAustin Farren8500001
51Mighty DucksJared Blough4 G00004
52Mighty DucksRyan Volpatti401004
53Mighty DucksNate Ecoff1000002
54TurtleHeadsKris HagertyG00011
55TurtleHeadsRyan Doughty00 C01101
56TurtleHeadsChris Vos2100011
57The BoyzRyan Nix (27 G)G00001
58The BoyzDon Swisher2200001
59The BoyzRyan Fahrner2201102
60The BoyzPat LaSala601101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/17/2020
End Date: 1/27/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use