Home|Sign In
Fall Puck (SOUTH) (2nd HIGHEST) Wens/Sat/2020/21    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (SOUTH) (2nd HIGHEST) Wens/Sat/2020/21 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
Tornadoes 010821669330.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mighty Ducks 010821666340.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
The Boyz 110731561470.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TurtleHeads 01046851610.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fitzwell 01028435930.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Playmakers 11019354680.100Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Fall Puck (SOUTH) (2nd HIGHEST) Wens/Sat/2020/21 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 17   Fitzwell 2 - 10 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   TurtleHeads 7 - 2 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Mighty Ducks 8 - 3 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   Fitzwell 4 - 9 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Mighty Ducks 6 - 5 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Playmakers 9 - 10 OT Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 4   Fitzwell 2 - 10 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Fitzwell 2 - 10 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Tornadoes 8 - 0 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 11   Playmakers 4 - 5 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Tornadoes 2 - 3 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 14   Fitzwell (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Nov 18   TurtleHeads 5 - 7 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Mighty Ducks 5 - 7 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Playmakers 6 - 7 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 21   Tornadoes 9 - 2 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Playmakers 3 - 7 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   TurtleHeads 14 - 6 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   Tornadoes 8 - 1 The Boyz Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   TurtleHeads (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Tornadoes 8 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   The Boyz 6 - 7 OT Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   The Boyz 5 - 2 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Mighty Ducks 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   TurtleHeads 4 - 6 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   The Boyz 6 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Mighty Ducks 2 - 6 Tornadoes Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Playmakers 9 - 10 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   The Boyz 8 - (Forfeit) 0 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jan 27   The Boyz 6 - 9 Mighty Ducks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Mighty Ducks 11 - 6 Fitzwell Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Jan 30   Tornadoes 1 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Feb 13   The Boyz 7 - 3 TurtleHeads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Feb 27   The Boyz 2 - 5 Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Sat-Mar 6   Mighty Ducks 5 - 6 OT Playmakers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1TornadoesConner Farren191592408
2Mighty DucksConner Farren19/831592408
3The BoyzTim Tompkins131381719
4TornadoesKevin Marnik981031316
5The BoyzRyan Smith331051119
6PlaymakersBrett Fackenthal27911027
7TurtleHeadsVito Caporal89941302
8The BoyzJeremy McHugh991608
9TornadoesPhil Tyo20851307
10PlaymakersMike Marier8 C731007
11PlaymakersRJ Jernstrom13751208
12PlaymakersEddie Kessler12751208
13Mighty DucksEddie Kessler13751208
14TurtleHeadsMike Marier8731007
15TurtleHeadsRJ Jernstrom13751208
16TurtleHeadsEddie Kessler14751208
17The BoyzEddie Kessler10751208
18TornadoesJP Callender2763904
19The BoyzRuss McHugh63651105
20TornadoesEvan Bukowski87549011
21Mighty DucksEvan Bukowski5549011
22Mighty DucksBen Schwartzmiller43581316
23The BoyzTony Posa44 C561019
24PlaymakersVinny LaSala342606
25TornadoesGeorge Zalenchak91461015
26TornadoesVinny LaSala1342606
27PlaymakersJason Dempsey8935806
28PlaymakersJustin Garasic3834707
29Mighty DucksZach Pickrell15/5830301
30TurtleHeadsJason Dempsey9/8935806
31TurtleHeadsZach Pickrell1530301
32The BoyzVinny LaSala331401
33The BoyzBrad Schiffhauer5531416
34PlaymakersBrandon McLay11281006
35TornadoesPatrick LaSala3 C23507
36Mighty DucksAlex Robert 20201
37TurtleHeadsNick Herald4/1721301
38TurtleHeadsBrandon McLay11281006
39The BoyzDan Harmon8623518
40PlaymakersDante Egizio9610102
41TornadoesDon Swisher211201
42Mighty DucksMike Volpatti2010013
43The BoyzDon Swisher2211201
44PlaymakersBrandon Kepics2801100
45PlaymakersDan Thomas8201104
46PlaymakersAdam Kellner702209
47PlaymakersKenny TarnikG00003
48TornadoesCory Kowalski (10 G)G00004
49Mighty DucksAdam Kellner402209
50Mighty DucksMatt Quigley8301101
51Mighty DucksAustin Farren8500001
52Mighty DucksJared Blough4 G00005
53Mighty DucksRyan Volpatti401005
54Mighty DucksNate Ecoff1000002
55TurtleHeadsKris HagertyG00011
56TurtleHeadsRyan Doughty00 C01101
57TurtleHeadsChris Vos2100011
58The BoyzRyan Nix (27 G)G00001
59The BoyzRyan Fahrner2201103
60The BoyzPat LaSala601101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/17/2020
End Date: 3/6/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use