Home|Sign In
Fall Puck(NORTH) (HIGHEST LEAGUE) Thursday/2020/21    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck(NORTH) (HIGHEST LEAGUE) Thursday/2020/21 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
New Age 010821669380.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Better on paper 010731479550.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ed's 210551268550.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PBR 010551062730.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Nautiques 01037645600.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
North Baldwin 01028442840.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Fall Puck(NORTH) (HIGHEST LEAGUE) Thursday/2020/21 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 22   Better on paper 1 - 9 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Oct 22   Ed's 9 - 4 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Oct 22   PBR 5 - 10 North Baldwin Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Oct 29   North Baldwin 8 - 5 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Oct 29   PBR 2 - 8 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Oct 29   Better on paper 10 - 2 Ed's Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 5   Better on paper 15 - 13 PBR Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 5   North Baldwin 5 - 7 Ed's Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 5   Nautiques 2 - 8 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 12   Nautiques 8 - 6 PBR Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 12   Better on paper 11 - 3 North Baldwin Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 12   New Age 6 - 5 OT Ed's Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 19   New Age 8 - (Forfeit) 0 North Baldwin Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 19   Better on paper 5 - 3 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Nov 19   Ed's 8 - (Forfeit) 0 PBR Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Dec 3   Ed's 6 - 10 Better on paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Dec 3   New Age 3 - 6 PBR Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Dec 3   Nautiques 8 - (Forfeit) 0 North Baldwin Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Dec 10   Ed's 8 - (Forfeit) 0 North Baldwin Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Dec 10   New Age 5 - 3 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Dec 10   PBR 7 - 4 Better on paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 7   Nautiques 2 - 9 Ed's Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 7   New Age 0 - 8 Better on paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 7   North Baldwin 6 - 10 PBR Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 14   North Baldwin 3 - 11 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 14   PBR 7 - 6 OT Ed's Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 14   Nautiques 5 - 4 Better on paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 21   PBR 6 - 5 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 21   North Baldwin 7 - 11 Better on paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 21   Ed's 8 - 11 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Thu-Jan 28   Ed's  v  North Baldwin 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Thu-Jan 28   PBR  v  Nautiques 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Thu-Feb 4   New Age  v  lowest remaing seed 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Thu-Feb 4   Better on paper  v  next lowest re seed 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Thu-Feb 4   winner of 9pm  v  winner of 10pm 11:10 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Better on paperDylan Rohar31472106
2NautiquesJD Almonte96921107
3New AgeDan Trunk19 C951425
4North BaldwinJD Almonte22921107
5North BaldwinArnie Big Perm Tressler97941307
6Ed'sArnie Big Perm Tressler97941307
7PBRKevin Marnik98941326
8Better on paperSean McCue15/43851316
9Ed'sChris Allison91861424
10Better on paperDom Manz2372906
11NautiquesBen Schwartzmiller4371816
12New AgeRyan Puskar18741106
13Ed'sDom Manz2372906
14PBRTim Tompkins13741126
15PBRBen Schwartzmiller4371816
16Better on paperJake Gazella72661215
17New AgeVince Passante9/1962815
18North BaldwinRyan Smith3360605
19New AgeJack Beisner21/9153806
20New AgeJesse Zahn53/7450507
21Ed'sJoey Stark1450503
22NautiquesEddie Kessler1343709
23NautiquesDave Kimmick6741506
24NautiquesDante Egizio943726
25New AgeCam Zahn33/7742606
26North BaldwinJeffrey Gingell7643703
27Ed'sEddie Kessler1343709
28PBRVinny LaSala344826
29PBRConnor Farren 1944804
30NautiquesShane Guzewicz2233603
31North BaldwinJonathan Gingell6733613
32PBRRuss McHugh6331404
33Better on paperAlex Galbraith4023503
34Better on paperScott Angeloff3321302
35NautiquesJustin Garasic3820202
36NautiquesScott Tree Kramer6722404
37North BaldwinJoe Mancini8 C21305
38Ed'sScott Tree Kramer9/2122404
39PBRTony Posa4423516
40PBRDon Swisher221303
41Better on paperAlex Mueller1312301
42NautiquesJill Kimmick1411206
43North BaldwinDenny Angle714514
44North BaldwinJon Feldmeier9111204
45Ed'sLee Stark411211
46Ed'sAaron Herrod2014514
47Better on paperCJ Bohn2801126
48Better on paperJake Boss0000001
49NautiquesSteve BakerG00005
50NautiquesDom Slovick0000005
51NautiquesSteve Stephainan300001
52New AgeDavid Waxter6602206
53North BaldwinRyan Nix (27 G)G00003
54North BaldwinAJ Reeves 200001
55Ed'sDave Stock1700011
56PBRJeff LeyG00005

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: North/Upper
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2020
End Date: 2/4/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use