Home|Sign In
Winter Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOW LEAGUE) Mon/2021    (February 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOW LEAGUE) Mon/2021 Standings Print

  Winter Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOW LEAGUE) Mon/2021 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Feb 22   Jazzy J the Groove Crew 9 - 4 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   The Dementors 2 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Eruption Army 9 - 1 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   SSH 5 - 11 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Anvil of Crom 6 - 2 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Nordeen Boys 7 - 6 OT Jazzy J the Groove Crew Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   SSH 2 - 7 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Eruption Army 9 - 1 The Dementors Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Vipers 5 - 6 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   The Dementors 7 - 10 SSH Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   MooseHead Lager 6 - 3 Jazzy J the Groove Crew Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Anvil of Crom 4 - 3 OT Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Vipers 0 - 7 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Eruption Army 3 - 4 OT SSH Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Anvil of Crom 2 - 4 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   The Dementors 3 - 7 Jazzy J the Groove Crew Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 22   Nordeen Boys 6 - 5 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 22   The Dementors 9 - 2 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 22   SSH 5 - 2 Jazzy J the Groove Crew Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 22   MooseHead Lager 9 - 4 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 29   Anvil of Crom 7 - 5 The Dementors Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 29   Nordeen Boys 3 - 6 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 29   SSH 9 - 1 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Mar 29   Jazzy J the Groove Crew 5 - 4 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 5   Nordeen Boys 6 - 5 OT The Dementors Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 5   SSH 8 - 4 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 5   MooseHead Lager 4 - 5 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 5   Jazzy J the Groove Crew 7 - 3 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 12   Jazzy J the Groove Crew 8 - 5 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 12   Nordeen Boys 3 - 5 SSH Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 12   Vipers 9 - 6 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 12   MooseHead Lager 8 - 0 The Dementors Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 19   Eruption Army 7 - 6 OT The Dementors Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 19   Vipers 5 - 7 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 19   Jazzy J the Groove Crew 10 - 5 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 19   MooseHead Lager 3 - 4 OT SSH Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 26   Eruption Army 1 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 26   Vipers 4 - 7 Jazzy J the Groove Crew Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 26   The Dementors 1 - 5 Nordeen Boys Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 26   Anvil of Crom 0 - 5 SSH Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 3   SSH 9 - 8 The Dementors Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-May 3   Jazzy J the Groove Crew 4 - 5 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-May 3   Nordeen Boys 2 - 5 Eruption Army Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-May 10   MooseHead Lager 4 - 0 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-May 10   SSH 5 - 4 OT Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Mon-May 10   Eruption Army 3 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-semi-final 
Mon-May 17   MooseHead Lager 5 - 3 SSH Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Jazzy J the Groove CrewRoy Wagner131582308
2Nordeen BoysJeremy Marone131461808
3SSHJoey Almonte221361957
4Anvil of CromGary Hegerle251131404
5Eruption ArmyAdam Nero171051506
6MooseHead LagerMark Bailey121091917
7Jazzy J the Groove CrewNick Smith98931216
8MooseHead LagerGeorge Nahay5951417
9Anvil of CromJason Pastorius2490905
10The DementorsTim Nadik27841205
11Eruption ArmyLuke Kovalchuk9771803
12MooseHead LagerRob Robear91751228
13MooseHead LagerMike Nahay22751216
14The DementorsLuke Neary1272905
15Jazzy J the Groove CrewMike Kubiak762808
16Nordeen BoysJosh Snyder663905
17Nordeen BoysPaul Rubinstein1963917
18SSHTravis Moniot42641037
19The DementorsEric Winkelvoss14641018
20Eruption ArmyGreg Loeffler2353816
21Jazzy J the Groove CrewDylan Serena3153808
22Jazzy J the Groove CrewTyler Staab7351607
23SSHJeff Ley2551656
24The DementorsChuck Devlin754908
25The DementorsLouis Weber3350508
26Anvil of CromAJ Warwick 4051607
27Eruption ArmyChris Engler9841507
28MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis2340402
29MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti31448110
30MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein1942602
31Nordeen BoysMike Anesetti31448110
32Nordeen BoysSean Hasson8842627
33VipersAdam Bagnall1340405
34VipersJames Dulya1740401
35Anvil of CromJohn McGinnis 40402
36Eruption ArmyJerad Church8330303
37Eruption ArmyDylan Sypherd1930306
38Eruption ArmyEvan Slater2230317
39Jazzy J the Groove CrewJeff Meyer9733608
40Jazzy J the Groove CrewSteve Backo2031417
41Nordeen BoysRyan Vojtash9135808
42VipersWeston Waite3830303
43The DementorsBrent Nadik4431418
44Anvil of CromAndy Grab SUS 7/12/202144 C32517
45Eruption ArmyJim Keeley1024607
46MooseHead LagerAdam Claire8120228
47MooseHead LagerMitch McIlhenny6421314
48Nordeen BoysBrad Maletto9923505
49SSHAnthony Naret822405
50Anvil of CromMike Fiumara821306
51Eruption ArmyCorey Podgorski2615618
52Eruption ArmyMike Schott5511201
53Jazzy J the Groove CrewSteve Doyle5010103
54Jazzy J the Groove CrewMatt Doyle210100
55MooseHead LagerJustin Copley2111217
56Nordeen BoysEric Thomas310108
57Nordeen BoysMike Brletic1810102
58Nordeen BoysJD Gazella710101
59VipersJohn Bigi2510114
60VipersBen Lawrence3311202
61VipersVinnie Episcopo2110103
62VipersMike Iwaniuk1113407
63VipersTyler Barnhart8412302
64VipersNoah Flaherty4110145
65SSHTyler Clay5310115
66SSHKipp Smiley1312303
67The DementorsJason Hoover1811204
68Anvil of CromChris Holzer1415606
69Anvil of CromMike Franz1112303
70Anvil of CromJordan Ricketts2015604
71Eruption ArmyCory Hurka (33 G)G01107
72Eruption ArmyTom Cullen1101102
73Jazzy J the Groove CrewMike Udovich3200003
74Jazzy J the Groove CrewEli Minda1100003
75MooseHead LagerBen Hubacher1 G00006
76MooseHead LagerNick CopleyG00009
77MooseHead LagerBen Dunfee3300001
78Nordeen BoysMichael Copeland4401106
79Nordeen BoysNick Copley1100009
80VipersRyan Beagle400003
81VipersMike Lawrence400011
82VipersMatt Wregget9200002
83VipersBrad Wall2301107
84VipersDerek McGuire9400001
85VipersJames Ritchie67 G00007
86SSHMaddy Nessy2100001
87SSHJoe Aiello503316
88SSHAlex Kazmierczak31 G00007
89The DementorsJeff Castello55 C02208
90The DementorsJim Ritchie67 G00007
91The DementorsShane Lennon1700028
92Anvil of CromHenry Nguyen2700002
93Anvil of CromTom Buttler (G)G00004
94Anvil of CromGreg Palastro3701103

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Deep South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/22/2021
End Date: 5/17/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use