Inicio|Ingresar
2021 Spring Puck (NORTH) (HIGHEST LEAGUE)    (mayo de 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2021 Spring Puck (NORTH) (HIGHEST LEAGUE) Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
Better on Paper 110821784500,800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Eds Raspberry 110641359540,600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
New Age 210551264530,500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Nautiques 01046860710,400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Good McHugh 01028444830,200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2021 Spring Puck (NORTH) (HIGHEST LEAGUE) Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
ju.-may. 27   Good McHugh 6 - 10 Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-may. 27   Eds Raspberry 4 - 5 OT New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 3   Better on Paper 4 - 2 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 3   Nautiques 7 - 5 Eds Raspberry Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 10   New Age 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 10   Good McHugh 3 - 8 Eds Raspberry Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 17   Better on Paper 9 - 4 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 17   New Age 8 - 6 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 24   Nautiques 6 - 7 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 24   Eds Raspberry 3 - 11 Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jun. 24   New Age 5 - 8 Eds Raspberry Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 8   New Age 7 - 4 Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 8   Eds Raspberry 6 - 3 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 8   Better on Paper 11 - 3 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 15   Nautiques 12 - 8 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 15   Eds Raspberry 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 22   Nautiques 8 - 13 Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 22   New Age 10 - 2 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 29   Better on Paper 10 - 5 Eds Raspberry Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-jul. 29   Good McHugh 5 - 9 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-ago. 5   Eds Raspberry 7 - 6 OT New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-ago. 5   Good McHugh 7 - 6 OT Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-ago. 12   Nautiques 4 - 5 Eds Raspberry Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-ago. 12   Better on Paper 6 - 5 OT New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-ago. 19   Nautiques 7 - 5 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-ago. 26   Nautiques 10 - 6 Good McHugh Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
ju.-ago. 26   Eds Raspberry 2 - 10 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
ju.-ago. 26   Better on Paper 9 - 5 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Semi-Finals 
ju.-sep. 2   Better on Paper 8 - 6 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Better on PaperDylan Rohar324174107
2NautiquesBrendan Derosky161231536
3Better on PaperJake Gazella7211112205
4Better on PaperJD Gazella2711102106
5NautiquesRoman Kraemer131141514
6Better on PaperZack Salak661031314
7Eds RaspberryChris Allison911051505
8Good McHugh Connor Farren 191081806
9Eds RaspberryJoey Stark14931207
10Better on PaperSean McCue15/43841205
11Good McHugh Vinny LaSala3871517
12New AgeDan Trunk19851316
13Eds RaspberryAaron Herrod20731016
14NautiquesCJ King3781506
15New AgeGannon Warrick91731006
16Better on PaperDom Manz236121809
17Eds RaspberryDom Manz236121809
18NautiquesDave Kimmick67651105
19New AgeJack Clendaniel1063904
20Eds RaspberryChris Tressler9753807
21Good McHugh Kevin Marnik9852706
22Good McHugh Tim Tompkins1343705
23Good McHugh Steve Doyle5041506
24New AgeSteve Doyle5041506
25New AgeCody Zajaczkowski42/6143704
26Eds RaspberryDave Stock1732514
27Eds RaspberryScott Tree Kramer9/2133604
28Eds RaspberryEd Kessler1336907
29Good McHugh Russ McHugh6333605
30NautiquesChris Beltz3334705
31Good McHugh Don Swisher223506
32Good McHugh Ben Schwartzmiller4323506
33NautiquesSteve Stephainan1922403
34New AgeJesse Zahn53/7420204
35Better on PaperCJ Bohn2811214
36Better on PaperJake Boss0011202
37NautiquesDom Slovick0011206
38New AgeNick Brandt610102
39New AgeCam Zahn33/7711203
40New AgeDavid Waxter6614506
41Better on PaperAlex Mueller1301101
42Eds RaspberryLee Stark403304
43Good McHugh Tony Posa4401116
44Good McHugh Jeff LeyG00002
45Good McHugh Jack Beisner2100001
46NautiquesShane Guzewicz2202202
47NautiquesSteve BakerG00005
48NautiquesJill Kimmick1401103
49New AgeMike Smith 00001
50New AgeJack Beisner2100001
51New AgeChristian Scott 00001
52New AgeRyan Puskar1800002
53New AgeVince Passante9101102
54New AgeAndrew SmeltzerG00001
55New AgeJake Roman900001
56New AgeJay Grubic 00001

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso