Home|Sign In
Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 3) (LOWEST LEAGUE) Fri/Sun/2021    (August 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 3) (LOWEST LEAGUE) Fri/Sun/2021 Standings Print

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 3) (LOWEST LEAGUE) Fri/Sun/2021 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Aug 27   The Punishers (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Aug 27   NorthStars 5 - 10 The Mighty Shmucks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Aug 29   BShox 5 - 6 OT Megazord Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Aug 29   Phantoms 4 - 5 OT Disco Dan's Disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   The Mighty Shmucks 12 - 5 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   BShox 6 - 2 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   Mustard Tigers 6 - 9 Disco Dan's Disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   The Mighty Shmucks 8 - 6 Megazord Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 12   NorthStars 5 - 3 Phantoms Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 12   BShox 9 - 1 The Punishers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   Megazord 8 - 5 Disco Dan's Disciples Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   NorthStars 10 - 5 BShox Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 19   The Punishers 0 - 6 The Mighty Shmucks Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 19   Phantoms 6 - 1 Mustard Tigers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   The Punishers  v  Disco Dan's Disciples 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   NorthStars  v  Mustard Tigers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   BShox  v  The Mighty Shmucks 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   Phantoms  v  Megazord 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   The Punishers  v  Phantoms 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   Megazord  v  NorthStars 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 3   Mustard Tigers  v  BShox 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 3   The Mighty Shmucks  v  Disco Dan's Disciples 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 8   The Mighty Shmucks  v  Phantoms 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 8   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  BShox 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 10   Mustard Tigers  v  Megazord 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 10   NorthStars  v  The Punishers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Mustard Tigers  v  The Punishers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Megazord  v  BShox 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 17   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  Phantoms 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 17   The Mighty Shmucks  v  NorthStars 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   Mustard Tigers  v  The Mighty Shmucks 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   Phantoms  v  BShox 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   Megazord  v  The Punishers 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  NorthStars 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  Mustard Tigers 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   BShox  v  The Punishers 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 5   The Punishers  v  Megazord 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 5   Disco Dan's Disciples  v  NorthStars 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Phantoms  v  NorthStars 3:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Megazord  v  The Mighty Shmucks 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1MegazordGary Hegerle441151604
2PhantomsGary Hegerle341151604
3The Mighty ShmucksBryan Rock69841203
4NorthStarsJon Feldmeier91861403
5BShoxJason Pastorious2471803
6The Mighty ShmucksJon Kobal572904
7BShoxAdam Jourdan7641004
8PhantomsDoug Bittle8951613
9Mustard TigersRoy Piontek1940403
10The Mighty ShmucksMichael Becker6842603
11The Mighty ShmucksAustin Jameyson8940402
12BShoxMark DeFrancesco 7230302
13Disco Dan's DisciplesJames Gillen68/1930303
14Disco Dan's DisciplesChris Jenson1734703
15Mustard TigersJason Huenefeld4531403
16PhantomsHoang Nguyen9731403
17The Mighty ShmucksDylan Tritschler9933614
18The Mighty ShmucksBrian Drake1633602
19NorthStarsSteve Feldmeier130303
20NorthStarsMark DeFrancesco 530302
21BShoxGreg Haduch3123504
22BShoxJon Brennan9622412
23BShoxJon Chess622404
24BShoxAdam Wingertsahn2324605
25Disco Dan's DisciplesJeff Jativa5520203
26Disco Dan's DisciplesShane Goddard49/820201
27MegazordAndy Grab  20203
28MegazordGreg Haduch3123504
29MegazordJon Brennan9622412
30MegazordMatt Foley921302
31MegazordAdam Wingertsahn2324605
32Mustard TigersRobert Marx2421303
33PhantomsAndy Grab 420203
34PhantomsTony Schiavone1720211
35PhantomsRick Bishop8220202
36The Mighty ShmucksMatt Spegal9722404
37NorthStarsJoe Mancini821311
38NorthStarsSteve Pietrzak2722401
39NorthStarsJoe Weiland8320201
40BShoxNikki Wingertsahn1010101
41Disco Dan's DisciplesJohn Hilson Jr.7310113
42Disco Dan's DisciplesTim Fitzgerald 10101
43MegazordShawn Marsh1410133
44MegazordJason Kumpfmiller7010101
45MegazordRyan Humbert 10101
46MegazordNikki Wingertsahn1010101
47MegazordShawn Sisson (#5)510101
48MegazordJeff Wohleber (#33 G) 11201
49Mustard TigersChris Huber714503
50Mustard TigersChris Horney5813402
51Mustard TigersMatt Heirendt1810102
52PhantomsJoshua Wenk910102
53The Mighty ShmucksEric Heisler2412302
54The Mighty ShmucksRyan Pizzuti3512303
55The Mighty ShmucksKelson Pizzuti8111202
56The PunishersJoe Pawlowski9310102
57The PunishersJohn Hilson Jr.7310113
58BShoxDave IrvinG02201
59BShoxMike Cushman1401102
60BShoxTom Brennan 00001
61Disco Dan's DisciplesJim RitchieG00002
62Disco Dan's DisciplesJoe Starr 00001
63MegazordPaul McGinty1700001
64MegazordChris Alexandroff6900001
65MegazordJulie Patterson5700002
66Mustard TigersFrank Miller5301102
67Mustard TigersMark Haas2701102
68PhantomsBrian Kapolka8804413
69PhantomsWayne Walker8502204
70PhantomsJarrett Smith2400002
71The Mighty ShmucksDale Reither2000001
72The PunishersDave Bayens1900001
73The PunishersNick Wynkoop8600001
74The PunishersBrian McKissick1700001
75The PunishersMike Brennecke200002
76The PunishersRyan Kick900001
77The PunishersRob Wynkoop3300002
78The PunishersEric Boyd701111
79The PunishersMichael Zuckett100001
80NorthStarsEd Johnson5301102
81NorthStarsVinnie Wittman3/9900001
82NorthStarsChris Alexandroff9900001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: NA
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/27/2021
End Date: 11/7/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use