Home|Sign In
Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH) Fri/Sun/2021    (August 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH) Fri/Sun/2021 Standings Print

  Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH) Fri/Sun/2021 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Aug 29   Canadiens 5 - 4 OT The Crafty Jackalope Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Aug 29   Shockers 2 - 1 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Aug 29   Karma 5 - 2 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   The Gary Roberts Project 4 - 12 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   Karma 4 - 1 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 12   ThunderCats 3 - 4 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 12   Canadiens 4 - 2 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   The Gary Roberts Project 3 - 5 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 19   Shockers 8 - (Forfeit) 0 The Crafty Jackalope Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 19   Karma 6 - 4 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   The Gary Roberts Project 5 - 4 OT Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   ThunderCats 2 - 1 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   The Crafty Jackalope 7 - 8 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   Blades of Steel 4 - 3 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 3   The Crafty Jackalope 8 - 9 OT ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 3   Canadiens 4 - 3 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 10   Shockers 1 - 4 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 10   The Gary Roberts Project 4 - 7 The Crafty Jackalope Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 10   Canadiens 5 - 4 OT Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Blades of Steel 1 - 8 Karma Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 17   ThunderCats 5 - 2 Shockers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 17   The Crafty Jackalope 7 - 4 Canadiens Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   The Crafty Jackalope 1 - 4 Blades of Steel Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   Karma 4 - 3 ThunderCats Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   Shockers 5 - 4 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   Blades of Steel  v  Canadiens 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   The Gary Roberts Project  v  Karma 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Karma  v  Canadiens 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   The Crafty Jackalope  v  Shockers 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   ThunderCats  v  The Gary Roberts Project 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 12   ThunderCats  v  Karma 7:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Fri-Nov 12   Blades of Steel  v  The Crafty Jackalope 8:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Blades of Steel  v  ThunderCats 4:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Shockers  v  Canadiens 5:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   The Crafty Jackalope  v  The Gary Roberts Project 6:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1KarmaGary Hegerle2517825010
2ShockersGary Hegerle25/4417825010
3The Crafty JackalopeGary Hegerle3417825010
4The Gary Roberts ProjectGary Hegerle2517825010
5CanadiensGeorge Martich141021206
6Blades of SteelJohn Montesano1781904
7KarmaJohn Montesano 81904
8KarmaJason Pastorious2481624012
9ShockersJason Pastorious2481624012
10The Crafty JackalopeBrad Frye6871504
11The Crafty JackalopeJason Pastorious2481624012
12CanadiensZach Pickrell1572904
13KarmaZach Pickrell15/5872904
14ThunderCatsZach Pickrell15/5872904
15CanadiensJoe Bossong9560602
16The Crafty JackalopeJames Margeson2763906
17The Crafty JackalopeEvan Ligna1162804
18Blades of SteelChris Lepore543706
19Blades of SteelMark Soxman13471106
20CanadiensMark Soxman 471106
21KarmaJayson Passarelli9441512
22ShockersJonathan Brennan9641505
23ThunderCatsShane Palatucci1840406
24ThunderCatsLou Weber3340405
25Blades of SteelRyan Humbert10347014
26CanadiensRyan Humbert10347014
27KarmaPaul McGinty1736907
28KarmaGreg HaduchG31406
29KarmaMatt Foley934704
30ShockersChris Huber20/6133604
31ShockersRyan Humbert10347014
32ShockersDave Irvin530305
33ShockersGreg Haduch3131406
34The Crafty JackalopeKeith Banks1232503
35The Crafty JackalopePaul McGinty1736907
36The Crafty JackalopeTim Cummings13/8031403
37The Gary Roberts ProjectPaul McGinty1736907
38The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Holzer1432515
39The Gary Roberts ProjectRick Bishop830302
40The Gary Roberts ProjectAlex Marnik2832504
41The Gary Roberts ProjectFred Huebner 1030303
42ThunderCatsEric Winkelvoss1535804
43Blades of SteelJason McKenzie2824607
44Blades of SteelGlenn Muller6520215
45Blades of SteelRyan McGinnis1021304
46CanadiensMark Haas2722405
47CanadiensBrian Pietro1923504
48CanadiensJon Baker4924605
49KarmaJason McKenzie2824607
50KarmaAdam Jourdan720203
51KarmaChris Alexandroff 22404
52KarmaAdam Wingertsahn2323506
53ShockersPaul Danner9120205
54ShockersAdam Jourdan720203
55ShockersAdam Wingertsahn2323506
56The Crafty JackalopeJason McKenzie2824607
57The Crafty JackalopeJason Kumpfmiller7023505
58The Crafty JackalopeChris Frye720201
59The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara 8220202
60ThunderCatsPete Lubowski823505
61ThunderCatsRyan Volpatti421306
62Blades of SteelChris Karcz1513406
63Blades of SteelBrian Whitney2712314
64CanadiensTony Visco1210101
65CanadiensGeno Judge2014504
66KarmaAndy Grab  11217
67ShockersAnthony Liberatore1710105
68ShockersJake Danner9810115
69The Gary Roberts ProjectJoe Mancini810101
70The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk9112304
71The Gary Roberts ProjectAndy Grab 4411217
72The Gary Roberts ProjectSteve Feldmeier6911201
73ThunderCatsChris Beradelli1310101
74ThunderCatsCorey Paul1211202
75ThunderCatsJeremy Cenci510104
76Blades of SteelJim Pigford2600005
77Blades of SteelChris Denny1401101
78Blades of SteelJeremy ErkelG00001
79CanadiensChris Denny 01101
80CanadiensMike Marier800001
81CanadiensJim Katsafanas1301107
82CanadiensJeff Wohleber (#33 G) 00004
83KarmaMark Soxman (#13) 00001
84KarmaShawn Marsh1402205
85KarmaJeff Reis2301110
86KarmaTom Reeves1500001
87ShockersJeff Wohleber (33 G) 00002
88ShockersChris Denny1401101
89ShockersMike Marier900001
90The Crafty JackalopeMark Soxman (#13)1300001
91The Crafty JackalopeMark Fox4300014
92The Crafty JackalopeEric Sloan100001
93The Crafty JackalopeBrendan Albright (33 G) 00002
94The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Wohleber (33 G) 00002
95The Gary Roberts ProjectWayne Walker8504407
96ThunderCatsBrian Vaughn (33 G) 00004
97ThunderCatsRyan Vojtash1901101
98ThunderCatsAnthony Cenci1102204

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Deep South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/29/2021
End Date: 11/14/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use