Inicio|Ingresar
Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1)(HIGH LEAGUE) Wed/Sat/2021    (agosto de 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1)(HIGH LEAGUE) Wed/Sat/2021 Standings Print

  Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1)(HIGH LEAGUE) Wed/Sat/2021 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sá.-ago. 28   Raging Hogs 2 - 9 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-sep. 1   The Gary Roberts Project 2 11 - 5 North Kariya Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
ju.-sep. 2   Mud Dogs 15 - 7 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 4   Team Darlene 6 - 7 OT North Kariya Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 4   Raging Hogs 1 - 9 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-sep. 8   Mud Dogs 0 - 8 The Gary Roberts Project 2 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 11   North Kariya 5 - 10 Rangers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 11   Mud Dogs 6 - 4 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-sep. 15   Team Darlene 8 - 9 The Gary Roberts Project 2 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 18   North Kariya 9 - 2 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 18   Mud Dogs 14 - 6 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-sep. 22   Rangers 7 - 11 The Gary Roberts Project 2 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 25   Mud Dogs 9 - 7 North Kariya Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-sep. 25   Rangers 9 - 6 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-sep. 29   The Gary Roberts Project 2 12 - 8 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 2   Team Darlene 6 - 5 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 2   Rangers 5 - 7 Mud Dogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-oct. 6   North Kariya 4 - 7 The Gary Roberts Project 2 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 9   Rangers 8 - 4 Raging Hogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 9   North Kariya 7 - 6 Team Darlene Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-oct. 13   The Gary Roberts Project 2 12 - 11 Mud Dogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 16   Rangers 8 - 3 North Kariya Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 16   Raging Hogs 4 - 6 Mud Dogs Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-oct. 20   The Gary Roberts Project 2  v  Team Darlene 21:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 23   Raging Hogs  v  North Kariya 15:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 23   Team Darlene  v  Mud Dogs 17:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-oct. 27   The Gary Roberts Project 2  v  Rangers 21:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 30   North Kariya  v  Mud Dogs 15:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
sá.-oct. 30   Team Darlene  v  Rangers 17:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
mi.-nov. 3   Raging Hogs  v  The Gary Roberts Project 2 22:00 Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Mud DogsDenny Angle8219153407
2The Gary Roberts Project 2Jason Koto281201006
3The Gary Roberts Project 2Kevin Marnik981261906
4RangersJayson Passarelli9411112206
5Mud DogsJohn Pust231031316
6RangersTyler Dutko131091905
7The Gary Roberts Project 2Tim Tompkins1310122216
8The Gary Roberts Project 2Conner Farren191071703
9Team DarleneTony Visco12/27941304
10North Kariya Elliot Stevenson37821005
11RangersDeano Hodgdon23821006
12The Gary Roberts Project 2Jack Beisner40841204
13Mud DogsPaul Herrle607111816
14Mud DogsJustin Angle7/24741102
15RangersZach Pickrell1572906
16Team DarleneJustin Garasic3872903
17Team DarleneChris Brooks9791604
18Mud DogsAnthony Carlino 17641003
19Mud DogsShawn Travis41641005
20North Kariya Tyler Stevenson57641003
21North Kariya Noah Stevenson99681417
22RangersJesse Benning5561712
23Team DarleneRyan Humbert1050517
24Team DarleneJoe Bossong7554904
25Raging HogsBen Holeczy952716
26North Kariya Jacob Gudewicz3842605
27North Kariya Derek Falcioni141513
28RangersEvan Bukowski2945916
29RangersTim Fraysier21461008
30The Gary Roberts Project 2Mike Fitzgerald1142602
31Raging HogsRussell Connor741504
32North Kariya Bryan Calabro1733647
33RangersTom Anielewski934703
34Team DarleneMike Marier835806
35Team DarleneJason Pastorious2435802
36Raging HogsJosh Keller8132517
37Mud DogsDom Carlino4222402
38North Kariya Derek Zinkand2721316
39RangersBrad Folino6123502
40RangersDan Enick2620205
41RangersRandy Dutko9721303
42Team DarleneRoy Wagner1322401
43The Gary Roberts Project 2Jerry Kelly 120201
44Raging HogsGordon Morrissey6323505
45Raging HogsJason Moore820201
46North Kariya Justin Sabilla 11201
47North Kariya Marcus Frey1311205
48RangersLuke Tilley5810101
49RangersGreg Czekner1412303
50Team DarleneMatt Heirendt5514504
51Team DarleneChris Butler2310105
52Team DarleneBrett White4210101
53Team DarleneBrian Bossong9510101
54Team DarleneBobby Quinn1110101
55The Gary Roberts Project 2Brandon Walker1015603
56The Gary Roberts Project 2Mike Fiumara 8211203
57The Gary Roberts Project 2Dan Stocker8814515
58Raging HogsHerman Olander6112317
59Raging HogsNick Michielli1010103
60Mud DogsMatt Metzler7600001
61Mud DogsChris IwaskoG 00005
62Mud DogsTroy Pfaff1400002
63RangersDean Hodgdon1100007
64RangersAlex MathewsG00005
65Team DarleneBrian Koton2000001
66Team DarleneJon BairdG00001
67The Gary Roberts Project 2Jeff Kirk9101105
68The Gary Roberts Project 2Ian Artim2901111
69The Gary Roberts Project 2Nick Parkhill6700002
70Raging HogsCorey Schindler2400001
71Raging HogsShane Davis2300001
72Raging HogsCody Ferrari1700001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Deep South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 28/08/2021
End Date: 03/11/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 1.100,00 €
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso