Inicio|Ingresar
Fall Puck (NORTH)(HIGHEST LEAGUE) Thursday/2021    (septiembre de 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall Puck (NORTH)(HIGHEST LEAGUE) Thursday/2021 Standings Print

  Fall Puck (NORTH)(HIGHEST LEAGUE) Thursday/2021 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
jue-sep 9   Allison's Moms Credit Card 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 9   Dodos 1 - 9 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 16   Better on Paper (Forfeit) 0 - 8 New Age Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 16   Nautiques 6 - 8 Dodos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 23   New Age 6 - 8 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 23   Allison's Moms Credit Card 10 - 8 Dodos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 30   Better on Paper 12 - 4 Nautiques Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-sep 30   New Age 0 - 8 Allison's Moms Credit Card Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 7   Nautiques 8 - 7 Allison's Moms Credit Card Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 7   Dodos 8 - 9 Better on Paper Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 14   Better on Paper 7 - 4 Allison's Moms Credit Card Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 14   New Age 7 - 6 Dodos Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 21   New Age  v  Better on Paper Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 21   Dodos  v  Nautiques Result Pending Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 28   Nautiques  v  New Age 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-oct 28   Dodos  v  Allison's Moms Credit Card 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-nov 4   Nautiques  v  Better on Paper 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-nov 4   New Age  v  Allison's Moms Credit Card 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-nov 11   Allison's Moms Credit Card  v  Nautiques 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-nov 11   Better on Paper  v  Dodos 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-nov 18   Allison's Moms Credit Card  v  Better on Paper 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-nov 18   Dodos  v  New Age 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-dic 2   Better on Paper  v  New Age 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-dic 2   Nautiques  v  Dodos 10:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
jue-dic 9   Allison's Moms Credit Card  v  Nautiques 9:00 PM Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Better on PaperJD Gazella271192003
2DodosJustin Cormack13961504
3DodosDustin Roux269112015
4Better on PaperJason Kumpf9851302
5Better on PaperJake Gazella72741103
6Allison's Moms Credit CardJoey Stark1471802
7NautiquesCJ King573903
8NautiquesShane Guzewicz2263902
9Allison's Moms Credit CardAaron Herrod2043702
10NautiquesDave Kimmick6741503
11New AgeJesse Zahn7441503
12New AgeGannon Warrick1740402
13New AgeCody Zajaczkowski4240403
14DodosChris Vos 31403
15DodosJ.D. Almonte2231402
16DodosVito Corporal 32502
17New AgeDan Trunk1932503
18New AgeVince Passante9135803
19New AgeJack Clendaniel1033602
20DodosMitch Creehan7220201
21Better on PaperAlex Galbraith4011211
22DodosTom Rich6111203
23Allison's Moms Credit CardLee Stark411202
24Allison's Moms Credit CardChris Allison9112302
25Allison's Moms Credit CardChris Tressler9717803
26Allison's Moms Credit CardEd Kessler1312302
27NautiquesChris Beltz 10101
28NautiquesGarner Kraemer1411202
29NautiquesJack Beisner 11201
30New AgeChris Beltz2410101
31New AgeSteve Doyle211202
32Better on PaperDylan Rohar300001
33Better on PaperDom Manz2303302
34Better on PaperSean McCue 02201
35DodosJason Roux1101115
36Allison's Moms Credit CardScott Tree Kramer9/2100001
37Allison's Moms Credit CardDom Manz2303302
38NautiquesBrendan Derosky1600013
39NautiquesSteve Stepanian1901102
40NautiquesDom Slovick0003302
41NautiquesJill Kimmick9602203
42New AgeDavid Waxter6602203

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: North/South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/9/2021
End Date: 12/16/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso