Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2024 Winter PUCK South
(
January 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
2024 Winter PUCK South Standings
OTL
GP
W
L
PTS
GF
GA
PTC
Calendar Sync
NickelQuacks
0
2
2
0
4
10
6
1.000
Moosehead Lager
0
2
2
0
4
17
10
1.000
Bladers
0
1
1
0
2
10
2
1.000
Team Darlene
0
1
0
1
0
4
9
0.000
Raging Hogs
0
2
0
2
0
4
13
0.000
Knights
0
2
0
2
0
10
15
0.000
2024 Winter PUCK South Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jan 15
Moosehead Lager
9 - 4
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
Mon-Jan 15
Bladers
10 - 2
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
Mon-Jan 15
NickelQuacks
7 - 4
Knights
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 1
Mon-Jan 22
NickelQuacks
3 - 2
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
Mon-Jan 22
Moosehead Lager
8 - 6
Knights
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
Sat-Jan 27
Team Darlene
v
Bladers
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 2
Mon-Jan 29
Bladers
v
Moosehead Lager
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
Mon-Jan 29
Team Darlene
v
NickelQuacks
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 3
Mon-Feb 5
Knights
v
Bladers
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
Mon-Feb 5
Raging Hogs
v
Team Darlene
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
Mon-Feb 5
NickelQuacks
v
Moosehead Lager
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 4
Mon-Feb 12
Team Darlene
v
Knights
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
Mon-Feb 12
NickelQuacks
v
Bladers
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
Mon-Feb 12
Moosehead Lager
v
Raging Hogs
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 5
Mon-Feb 19
NickelQuacks
v
Knights
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 6
Mon-Feb 19
Team Darlene
v
Moosehead Lager
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 6
Mon-Feb 26
Raging Hogs
v
NickelQuacks
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
Mon-Feb 26
Knights
v
Moosehead Lager
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 7
Mon-Mar 4
Moosehead Lager
v
Bladers
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
Mon-Mar 4
NickelQuacks
v
Team Darlene
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
Sat-Mar 9
Raging Hogs
v
Knights
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 8
Mon-Mar 11
Team Darlene
v
Raging Hogs
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
Mon-Mar 11
Bladers
v
Knights
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
Mon-Mar 11
Moosehead Lager
v
NickelQuacks
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 9
Mon-Mar 18
Bladers
v
NickelQuacks
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
Mon-Mar 18
Raging Hogs
v
Moosehead Lager
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 10
Mon-Mar 25
Knights
v
Team Darlene
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 11
Mon-Mar 25
Raging Hogs
v
Bladers
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 11
Mon-Apr 1
Bladers
v
Team Darlene
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 12
Mon-Apr 1
Knights
v
Raging Hogs
Result Pending
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-Week 12
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Bladers
Rich Andreolli (MB)
3
2
Bladers
Matt Bittner
72
3
Bladers
Jake Blair (MB)
2
4
Bladers
Tim Nadik (MB)
27
5
Bladers
cody schmidt
28*
6
Bladers
Chris Schmitt
28*
7
Bladers
Kenny Tarnik (MB)
G
8
Bladers
Anthony Tonkovich (MB)
19
9
Knights
Matt Bodie (Knights)
74
10
Knights
Rob Elliott (Knights)
9
11
Knights
Brian Elliott (Knights)
00
12
Knights
Justin Hanlon (Knights)
7
13
Knights
Mike Hosack (Knights)
22
14
Knights
Matt Swindell
43
15
Knights
Evan Woolheater (Knights)
16 C
16
Moosehead Lager
Mike Anesetti (ML)
31
17
Moosehead Lager
Mark Bailey (ML)
12
18
Moosehead Lager
Kyle Cacurak (ML)
33/46
19
Moosehead Lager
Austin Clarke
92
20
Moosehead Lager
Matt Jarsulic
22/73
21
Moosehead Lager
Sean Klein
21
22
Moosehead Lager
Todd Loizes
G
23
Moosehead Lager
Mitch McIlhenny
63/64
24
Moosehead Lager
George Nahay (ML)
5
25
Moosehead Lager
Rob Robear
91
26
Moosehead Lager
Paul Rubinstein (ML)
19
27
Moosehead Lager
Josh Snyder (ML)
6
28
NickelQuacks
Brian Boyle
28
29
NickelQuacks
Ian Cooney (1 G)
G
30
NickelQuacks
Eric Heisler
24
31
NickelQuacks
Jim Keeley
10
32
NickelQuacks
Greg Loeffler
23
33
NickelQuacks
Jeff Notaro
7
34
NickelQuacks
Corey Podgorski (NQ)
26
35
NickelQuacks
Evan Slater (NQ)
22
36
Raging Hogs
Russell Connor (hogs)
7
37
Raging Hogs
Cody Ferrari
2
38
Raging Hogs
Josh Keller (RH)
81
39
Raging Hogs
Steve Linden (RH)
3
40
Raging Hogs
Gordon Morrissey (RH)
63
41
Raging Hogs
Corey Schindler (hogs)
24
42
Team Darlene
Brendan Albright (33 G)
G
43
Team Darlene
Chris Brooks (TD)
9
44
Team Darlene
Chris Butler (TD)
23
45
Team Darlene
Matt Heirendt (TD)
55
46
Team Darlene
Ryan Humbert (TD)
10 C
47
Team Darlene
Brandon Kepics (TD)
82
48
Team Darlene
Brian Koton (TD)
20
49
Team Darlene
Christian Lesnett (TD)
91
50
Team Darlene
Jason Pastorious (Darlene)
24
51
Team Darlene
Tony Visco (darlene)
12
52
Team Darlene
Brett White (darlene)
42
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Goals
Assists
Points
Penalties
Games Played
1
Bladers
Anthony Tonkovich (MB)
19
6
1
7
0
1
2
Moosehead Lager
Mitch McIlhenny
63/64
4
0
4
0
1
3
NickelQuacks
Greg Loeffler
23
3
2
5
0
1
4
NickelQuacks
Jeff Notaro
7
3
1
4
0
1
5
Raging Hogs
Josh Keller (RH)
81
2
0
2
0
1
6
Team Darlene
Tony Visco (darlene)
12
2
0
2
1
1
7
Moosehead Lager
Rob Robear
91
2
1
3
0
1
8
Moosehead Lager
Austin Clarke
92
2
0
2
0
1
9
NickelQuacks
Corey Podgorski (NQ)
26
1
0
1
0
1
10
Team Darlene
Brandon Kepics (TD)
82
1
0
1
1
1
11
Team Darlene
Jason Pastorious (Darlene)
24
1
0
1
0
1
12
Bladers
Rich Andreolli (MB)
3
1
0
1
0
1
13
Bladers
Jake Blair (MB)
2
1
1
2
0
1
14
Bladers
Matt Bittner
72
1
1
2
0
1
15
NickelQuacks
Ian Cooney (1 G)
G
0
0
0
0
1
16
NickelQuacks
Eric Heisler
24
0
2
2
0
1
17
NickelQuacks
Jim Keeley
10
0
2
2
0
1
18
NickelQuacks
Brian Boyle
28
0
0
0
0
1
19
NickelQuacks
Evan Slater (NQ)
22
0
0
0
0
1
20
Raging Hogs
Steve Linden (RH)
3
0
0
0
0
1
21
Raging Hogs
Gordon Morrissey (RH)
63
0
0
0
0
1
22
Raging Hogs
Corey Schindler (hogs)
24
0
0
0
0
1
23
Raging Hogs
Russell Connor (hogs)
7
0
1
1
0
1
24
Raging Hogs
Cody Ferrari
2
0
1
1
0
1
25
Team Darlene
Chris Butler (TD)
23
0
1
1
0
1
26
Team Darlene
Brett White (darlene)
42
0
0
0
0
1
27
Team Darlene
Ryan Humbert (TD)
10 C
0
0
0
0
1
28
Team Darlene
Brendan Albright (33 G)
G
0
0
0
0
1
29
Team Darlene
Matt Heirendt (TD)
55
0
2
2
0
1
30
Moosehead Lager
Mark Bailey (ML)
12
0
3
3
0
1
31
Moosehead Lager
Matt Jarsulic
22/73
0
0
0
0
1
32
Moosehead Lager
Todd Loizes
G
0
0
0
0
1
33
Moosehead Lager
Kyle Cacurak (ML)
33/46
0
3
3
0
1
34
Bladers
Chris Schmitt
28*
0
0
0
0
1
35
Bladers
Kenny Tarnik (MB)
G
0
0
0
0
1
36
Bladers
Tim Nadik (MB)
27
0
0
0
0
1
37
Bladers
cody schmidt
28*
0
0
0
0
1
38
Knights
Rob Elliott (Knights)
9
0
0
0
0
1
39
Knights
Brian Elliott (Knights)
00
0
0
0
0
1
40
Knights
Evan Woolheater (Knights)
16 C
0
1
0
1
1
41
Knights
Mike Hosack (Knights)
22
0
3
1
4
1
42
Knights
Justin Hanlon (Knights)
7
0
1
0
1
1
43
Knights
Matt Bodie (Knights)
74
0
0
0
0
1
44
Knights
Matt Swindell
43
0
0
1
1
1