Home|Sign In

Rockets
Summer Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1B) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019



 Summer Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1B) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Dante Capozzoli8
2Bill Capozzoli89
3Rick Chaussard7
4Jason Dempsey89
5Jon Feldmeier91
6Justin Fisher7
7Brandon Kepics82
8Jeff Lakes19
9Jayson Passarelli94
10Mike Peliko15
11Tony Visco12
12Louis Volle27
13JJ Wuchenich11

Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Brandon Kepics821021246
2Rick Chaussard7651104
3Jeff Lakes1953824
4Jayson Passarelli9450501
5Dante Capozzoli831414
6Mike Peliko1523513
7Tony Visco1211204
8Louis Volle2711225
9Bill Capozzoli8910105
10Jason Dempsey8901100
11Jon Feldmeier9100001
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use