Home|Sign In

Rangers
Summer Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1B) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019



 Summer Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1B) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Tom Anielewski9
2Michael Becker 
3Jesse Benning55
4Nate Connolly33
5Justin Cullen1
6Randy Dutko97
7Tyler Dutko13
8Dan Enick26
9Brad Folino71
10Brad Franjione12
11Tim Fraysier21
12Dean Hodgdon11 C
13Deano Hodgdon23
14Alex Mathews1 G
15Zach Pickrell15

Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Brad Folino711601606
2Deano Hodgdon23751206
3Tyler Dutko1372927
4Jesse Benning5542602
5Tim Fraysier2133607
6Nate Connolly3320224
7Tom Anielewski923516
8Dean Hodgdon11 C10107
9Dan Enick2600006
10Randy Dutko9701103
11Alex Mathews1 G01106
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use