Home|Sign In

Team Darlene
Summer Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1B) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019



 Summer Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1B) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1JD Almonte22
2Cory Bauman6
3Chris Butler23
4Chris Denny14
5Dante Egizio96
6Matt Heirendt55
7Ryan Humbert10 C
8Brian Koton20
9Christian Lesnett91
10Jason Lipner40
11Herman Olander61
12Harry Petock (30 G)G
13Bobby Quinn11
14Rob Robear90
15Jared Thomas24
16Tony Visco12
17Brett White42

Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Ryan Humbert10 C821007
2Dante Egizio96751204
3Tony Visco1263905
4Chris Denny1443705
5JD Almonte2242602
6Matt Heirendt5530305
7Brian Koton2030312
8Herman Olander6112304
9Bobby Quinn1110106
10Rob Robear9001125
11Chris Butler2300002
12Christian Lesnett9100002
13Harry Petock (30 G)G00003
14Cory Bauman600001
15Jason Lipner4000022
16Brett White4202204
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use