Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
z Archive 2016 Spring PUCK DS 1
(
abril de 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
z Archive 2016 Spring PUCK DS 1 Standings
OTL
GP
W
L
PTS
GF
GA
PTC
Calendar Sync
BullDawgz Minor
0
10
7
3
14
65
43
0.700
Eruption Army
1
10
6
4
13
36
39
0.600
Holy Misfits
1
10
6
4
13
51
47
0.600
Raging Hogs
0
10
6
4
12
44
35
0.600
The Machine
0
10
6
4
12
55
43
0.600
Team Darlene
1
10
4
6
9
39
54
0.400
Moosehead Lager
2
10
3
7
8
43
51
0.300
Anvil of Crom
1
10
2
8
5
37
58
0.200
z Archive 2016 Spring PUCK DS 1 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-abr 9
BullDawgz Minor
7 - 2
Holy Misfits
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 9
Anvil of Crom
4 - 1
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-abr 11
Team Darlene
1 - 3
Eruption Army
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-abr 11
The Machine
4 - 9
Moosehead Lager
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 16
Anvil of Crom
6 - 9
Holy Misfits
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 16
BullDawgz Minor
10 - 2
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-abr 18
Eruption Army
5 - 3
The Machine
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-abr 18
Moosehead Lager
6 - 4
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 23
BullDawgz Minor
12 - 4
Anvil of Crom
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 23
The Machine
8 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-abr 25
Raging Hogs
5 - 4 OT
Eruption Army
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-abr 25
Moosehead Lager
4 - 7
Holy Misfits
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 30
The Machine
7 - 8
BullDawgz Minor
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-abr 30
Team Darlene
3 - 4
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 2
Anvil of Crom
9 - 1
Moosehead Lager
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 2
Holy Misfits
7 - 4
Eruption Army
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 7
Team Darlene
3 - 8
Holy Misfits
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 7
The Machine
6 - 2
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 9
BullDawgz Minor
2 - 10
Moosehead Lager
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 9
Anvil of Crom
2 - 3 OT
Eruption Army
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 14
Holy Misfits
5 - 6 OT
The Machine
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 14
Anvil of Crom
5 - 8
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 14
Raging Hogs
7 - 2
BullDawgz Minor
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 16
Moosehead Lager
4 - 5 OT
Eruption Army
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 21
Raging Hogs
6 - 2
Holy Misfits
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-may 21
The Machine
5 - 2
Anvil of Crom
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 23
Moosehead Lager
2 - 3 OT
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-may 23
Eruption Army
3 - 2
BullDawgz Minor
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 4
Holy Misfits
4 - 2
Anvil of Crom
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 4
Team Darlene
5 - 6 OT
BullDawgz Minor
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-jun 6
Raging Hogs
R
Moosehead Lager
Rescheduled
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-jun 6
Eruption Army
R
The Machine
Rescheduled
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 11
BullDawgz Minor
8 - (Forfeit) 0
Anvil of Crom
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 11
Team Darlene
7 - 3
The Machine
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 11
Eruption Army
2 - 8
The Machine
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-reschedule
sáb-jun 11
Raging Hogs
8 - 3
Moosehead Lager
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular-reschedule
lun-jun 13
Holy Misfits
4 - 1
Moosehead Lager
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
lun-jun 13
Eruption Army
2 - 0
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 18
Raging Hogs
7 - 3
Anvil of Crom
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 18
Holy Misfits
3 - 8
BullDawgz Minor
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 18
Moosehead Lager
3 - 5
The Machine
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 18
Eruption Army
5 - 7
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Regular
sáb-jun 25
BullDawgz Minor
8 - (Forfeit) 0
Anvil of Crom
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-1st round
sáb-jun 25
Holy Misfits
5 - 6 OT
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-1st round
sáb-jun 25
Raging Hogs
3 - 1
The Machine
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-1st round
lun-jun 27
Eruption Army
6 - 5
Moosehead Lager
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-1st round
sáb-jul 9
Eruption Army
2 - 4
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-semi-final
sáb-jul 9
BullDawgz Minor
10 - 3
Team Darlene
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-semi-final
lun-jul 11
BullDawgz Minor
2 - 7
Raging Hogs
Complete
Bridgeville RollerPlex
Postseason-Final
Player Stats
Equipo
Jugador
#
Goals
Assists
Points
Penalties
Games Played
1
BullDawgz Minor
Brett Mechtel
69
16
13
29
2
10
2
BullDawgz Minor
Cody Ayoub
5
16
9
25
2
9
3
Moosehead Lager
Griffin Burgman
12
13
2
15
1
5
4
Raging Hogs
Russell Connor
7
12
5
17
0
8
5
Team Darlene
Chris Denny (Can)
14
12
4
16
2
7
6
Raging Hogs
Jason Lipner
11
4
15
7
9
7
Moosehead Lager
Grant McCarty (moosehead)
1/98
10
7
17
1
9
8
The Machine
Aaron Zimmerman
67
10
4
14
0
9
9
Eruption Army
Adam Nero
17 C
9
3
12
3
9
10
Eruption Army
Jerad Church
83
8
7
15
0
10
11
Holy Misfits
Matt Heirendt (MT)
55
8
2
10
0
5
12
Team Darlene
John McGinnis (teamdarlene)
21
8
5
13
0
7
13
Anvil of Crom
James Pardini (anvil)
91
8
5
13
0
7
14
Holy Misfits
Brian Hoffman (MT)
11
7
1
8
0
7
15
Moosehead Lager
John McGinnis (moosehead)
21/23
7
2
9
0
8
16
Anvil of Crom
Chris Holzer (anvil)
14
7
6
13
2
8
17
The Machine
Bill Davis
98
7
2
9
1
7
18
BullDawgz Minor
Shawn Gallo
2
6
3
9
0
7
19
BullDawgz Minor
Stephen Ruttenberg (bulldawgz)
58/72
6
3
9
2
6
20
BullDawgz Minor
Sean Klein
21
6
6
12
4
5
21
BullDawgz Minor
Brian Barbour
81
6
9
15
1
8
22
Holy Misfits
Chris Busch
83
6
2
8
0
6
23
BullDawgz Minor
Mike Anesetti (ML)
49
5
4
9
2
9
24
Eruption Army
Jim Keeley
10
5
2
7
1
8
25
Holy Misfits
Steven Fisher
20
5
4
9
2
8
26
Raging Hogs
Herman Olander (Hogs)
61 A
5
1
6
3
10
27
Holy Misfits
Mike Marier (holymisfits)
8
4
1
5
1
5
28
Holy Misfits
Goose Fisher
4
4
3
7
0
8
29
Raging Hogs
Ben Holeczy
16
4
2
6
0
7
30
The Machine
Brian Whitney
27
4
4
8
0
8
31
The Machine
Eric Thomas
3
4
2
6
2
10
32
Eruption Army
Corey Podgorski (noreen)
5/26
3
5
8
2
9
33
Raging Hogs
Gordon Morrissey (RH)
63
3
2
5
1
7
34
Team Darlene
Chris Butler (TD)
23
3
1
4
0
8
35
Team Darlene
Jared Thomas
24
3
4
7
4
9
36
Team Darlene
Paul Stanton
7/77
3
0
3
2
2
37
Anvil of Crom
John McGinnis (anvil)
9
3
0
3
0
5
38
The Machine
Mike Brletic
22
3
4
7
1
6
39
The Machine
Ryan Voltash
91
3
3
6
0
6
40
BullDawgz Minor
Luke Neal
25
2
5
7
2
8
41
Eruption Army
Jeff 5/26/16 Notaro
7
2
0
2
2
5
42
Eruption Army
Chris Engler
98
2
0
2
0
7
43
Eruption Army
Nate Voelkner
28
2
1
3
2
5
44
Holy Misfits
Sean Jaras
22
2
1
3
1
6
45
Holy Misfits
John DeSimone
27
2
2
4
0
6
46
Holy Misfits
Justin Behanna
19
2
4
6
1
7
47
Holy Misfits
Justin Garasic (MB)
2
2
4
1
5
48
Holy Misfits
Dan Fiore
44
2
0
2
2
9
49
Raging Hogs
George Zalenchak (hogs)
91
2
2
4
0
5
50
Team Darlene
Christian Lesnett
91
2
2
4
0
8
51
Team Darlene
Brian Koton (TD)
20
2
2
4
0
5
52
Moosehead Lager
Matt Johns (moosehead)
17
2
2
4
1
8
53
Moosehead Lager
DJ Kunst
88
2
0
2
0
5
54
The Machine
Steve Ratajack
21 C
2
2
4
2
9
55
The Machine
Chris Denny (machine)
14
2
2
4
0
5
56
Eruption Army
Tom Cullen
11
1
1
2
5
9
57
Raging Hogs
Steve Linden (RH)
3
1
0
1
4
7
58
Raging Hogs
Corey Schindler
24 C
1
0
1
0
6
59
Team Darlene
Ryan Humbert (Can)
10 C
1
7
8
0
8
60
Team Darlene
Cory Bauman (Darlene)
6
1
5
6
3
7
61
Team Darlene
Brett White
42
1
2
3
4
8
62
Team Darlene
Ray Belback
13
1
2
3
0
5
63
Moosehead Lager
Shawn Gallo (moosehead)
19
1
2
3
0
8
64
Moosehead Lager
Cody Gubala
3/21
1
1
2
1
5
65
Moosehead Lager
Cody Ayoub (moosehead)
1
0
1
0
6
66
Anvil of Crom
Jim Brancho
33 A
1
1
2
1
6
67
Anvil of Crom
Mike Fiumara
8/82
1
6
7
3
6
68
Anvil of Crom
Alex Tongchinsub (anvil)
13
1
2
3
2
6
69
The Machine
Chris Madia
71/86
1
0
1
0
5
70
The Machine
Andrew Capretto
9
1
0
1
0
6
71
BullDawgz Minor
Blake Mechtel
3/32
0
0
0
0
5
72
BullDawgz Minor
Scott Steinhauser (cyro)
6
0
0
0
0
5
73
BullDawgz Minor
Brandon Crawford
62
0
0
0
0
5
74
BullDawgz Minor
Jon Waychoff (bulldawgz)
G
0
0
0
0
5
75
BullDawgz Minor
Ben Hubacher (bulldawgz)
G
0
0
0
0
2
76
BullDawgz Minor
Grant McCarty
98
0
0
0
0
5
77
BullDawgz Minor
Fill In zGoalie (bulldawgz)
G
0
0
0
0
2
78
BullDawgz Minor
John McGinnis (bulldawgz)
23
0
0
0
0
5
79
BullDawgz Minor
Fill In zPlayer1 (dawgz)
0
0
0
0
0
80
BullDawgz Minor
Fill In zPlayer2 (dawgz)
0
0
0
0
0
81
Eruption Army
Jill Kimmick (SC)
19
0
1
1
1
5
82
Eruption Army
Aaron Harrod
20
0
0
0
0
5
83
Eruption Army
Cory Hurka (33 G)
G
0
0
0
0
1
84
Eruption Army
Dylan Sypherd
99
0
1
1
0
7
85
Eruption Army
Adel Nero
13
0
0
0
0
5
86
Eruption Army
Jon Campbell (28 G)
G
0
0
0
0
7
87
Eruption Army
Evan Slater (noreen)
19
0
1
1
2
6
88
Eruption Army
Jimmy Cullen
25
0
0
0
0
5
89
Eruption Army
Fill In zGoalie (ea)
G
0
0
0
0
3
90
Eruption Army
Fill In zPlayer1 (ea)
0
0
0
0
0
91
Eruption Army
Fill In zPlayer2 (ea)
0
0
0
0
0
92
Holy Misfits
Brooks Criswell (61 G)
G
0
0
0
0
3
93
Holy Misfits
Brad Trew
C
0
1
1
0
5
94
Holy Misfits
David Barszcz
23
0
0
0
0
5
95
Holy Misfits
Jason McDonald
69
0
4
4
0
7
96
Holy Misfits
Fill In zGoalie (holymisfits)
G
0
0
0
0
6
97
Holy Misfits
Fill In zPlayer1 (hm)
0
0
0
0
0
98
Holy Misfits
Fill In zPlayer2 (hm)
0
0
0
0
0
99
Raging Hogs
Jake Kicinski
0
1
1
0
5
100
Raging Hogs
Liam Kinser
8
0
0
0
0
5
101
Raging Hogs
Collin Schindler
0
3
3
1
6
102
Raging Hogs
Mike Nolan
11
0
0
0
0
5
103
Raging Hogs
Dan Padgelek
G
0
0
0
1
4
104
Raging Hogs
Keith Olander (37 G)
G
0
0
0
0
5
105
Raging Hogs
Jason McKenzie (hogs)
28
0
0
0
0
5
106
Raging Hogs
Fill In zGoalie (hogs)
G
0
0
0
0
1
107
Raging Hogs
Shane Davis
0
0
0
0
5
108
Raging Hogs
Fill In zPlayer1 (hogs)
0
0
0
0
0
109
Raging Hogs
Fill In zPlayer2 (hogs)
0
0
0
0
0
110
Team Darlene
Jeffrey Ries (CJ)
0
0
0
0
0
111
Team Darlene
Harry Petock (30 G)
G
0
0
0
0
0
112
Team Darlene
Mike Marier
8
0
0
0
0
5
113
Team Darlene
Jeff Wilkinson
98
0
0
0
0
5
114
Team Darlene
Fill In zGoalie (teamdarlene)
G
0
0
0
0
8
115
Team Darlene
Rob Robear (teamdarlene)
9
0
0
0
0
5
116
Team Darlene
Fill In zPlayer1 (teamdarlene)
0
0
0
0
0
117
Team Darlene
Fill In zPlayer2 (teamdarlene)
0
0
0
0
0
118
Moosehead Lager
Rob Robear
9
0
6
6
3
9
119
Moosehead Lager
Paul Zuccaro
0
2
2
0
5
120
Moosehead Lager
Zak Boss (moosehead)
G
0
0
0
0
6
121
Moosehead Lager
Fill In zGoalie (moosehead)
G
0
0
0
0
4
122
Moosehead Lager
Fill In zPlayer1 (moosehead)
0
0
0
0
0
123
Moosehead Lager
Fill In zPlayer2 (moosehead)
0
0
0
0
0
124
Anvil of Crom
Brian Briggs (21 G)
G
0
0
0
0
0
125
Anvil of Crom
Hoang Nguyen
27
0
0
0
0
5
126
Anvil of Crom
Chris Pesce
5
0
0
0
0
5
127
Anvil of Crom
Mike Brancho
0
0
0
0
5
128
Anvil of Crom
Seth Tongchinsub (anvil)
7
0
1
1
5
6
129
Anvil of Crom
Shane Krocker
25
0
0
0
2
6
130
Anvil of Crom
Mike Franz
11
0
0
0
0
5
131
Anvil of Crom
Justin Lysaght
18
0
0
0
0
5
132
Anvil of Crom
Fill In zGoalie (anvil)
G
0
0
0
0
4
133
Anvil of Crom
Fill In zPlayer1 (anvil)
0
0
0
0
0
134
Anvil of Crom
Fill In zPlayer2 (anvil)
0
0
0
0
0
135
The Machine
Ryan Jenkner
G
0
0
0
0
6
136
The Machine
Nick Bednarowicz
0
0
0
0
5
137
The Machine
Tim RETURNS SUMMER Woodhall
24
0
5
5
2
9
138
The Machine
Fill In zGoalie (machine)
G
0
0
0
0
4
139
The Machine
Fill In zPlayer1 (machine)
0
0
0
0
0
140
The Machine
Fill In zPlayer2 (machine)
0
0
0
0
0