Home|Sign In
Spring Puck (SOUTH ) Sat/2019    (April 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring Puck (SOUTH ) Sat/2019 Standings Print
  OTL  GP  W  L  PTS  GF  GA  PTC Calendar Sync
Turtle Heads 110731561390.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Misfits 010641257490.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tornados 11046947490.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
1311 01037638660.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Spring Puck (SOUTH ) Sat/2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 6   1311 8 - 5 Misfits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 6   Tornados 5 - 8 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   1311 0 - 8 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Turtle Heads 5 - 4 Misfits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   Misfits 5 - 4 OT Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 20   1311 8 - 7 OT Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   1311 3 - 8 Misfits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Tornados (Forfeit) 0 - 8 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 4   1311 4 - 7 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 4   Misfits 6 - 5 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 11   Turtle Heads 4 - 3 1311 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 11   Tornados 6 - 2 Misfits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 18   Turtle Heads 8 - (Forfeit) 0 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 18   Misfits 8 - (Forfeit) 0 1311 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 25   Tornados 8 - (Forfeit) 0 1311 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-May 25   Misfits 6 - 4 Turtle Heads Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Turtle Heads 7 - 3 1311 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Tornados 5 - 9 Misfits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Turtle Heads 5 - 4 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Misfits 4 - 9 1311 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Sat-Jun 15   Turtle Heads 7 - 6 1311 Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Jun 15   Misfits 6 - 5 Tornados Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Sat-Jun 22   Turtle Heads 3 - 7 Misfits Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
11311Mike Fitzgerald111311405
2MisfitsBrett Fackenthal271121329
3Turtle HeadsJeffrey Gingell761061605
4MisfitsJeffrey Gingell 1061605
5Turtle HeadsVito Caporal89921105
6MisfitsJustin Garasic3891708
7TornadosKevin Marnik98981716
8Turtle HeadsNick Herald4861429
9TornadosNick Herald3861429
10TornadosEvan Bukowski87831105
111311Connor Farren 197101137
12MisfitsConnor Farren 197101137
13Turtle HeadsGeorge Zalenchak 651007
14MisfitsGeorge Zalenchak91651007
15MisfitsJason Dempsey896101518
16TornadosJason Dempsey 6101518
17TornadosPhil Tyo2061715
181311Russ McHugh6355504
19Turtle HeadsAustin Farren8552715
20Turtle HeadsChris Vos2154925
211311Dan Trunk19/2245604
22Turtle HeadsRJ Jernstrom5/1344828
23Turtle HeadsRyan Doughty0041517
24MisfitsMike Marier844709
25MisfitsRJ Jernstrom544828
26MisfitsJayson Passarelli9441501
271311Tim Tompkins1333603
28MisfitsChris Busch8332509
29TornadosJP Callender2731416
301311Tony Posa4420201
311311Brad Frye625705
32TornadosTony Posa 20201
33TornadosDon Swisher224605
341311Brad Berksdresser9111205
351311Patrick LaSala313307
361311Tim Linz1010104
37Turtle HeadsAdam Kellner4/713408
38Turtle HeadsBrandon McLay1/1111207
39TornadosJason McKenzie2811205
40TornadosPatrick LaSala313307
411311Mark Fox43 C02206
421311Tim Nadik 00001
431311Kris HaghertyG00005
441311Ben HubacherG00002
451311Brendan Albright (33 G)G00002
46Turtle HeadsChris FetterG00001
47Turtle HeadsKris HaghertyG00005
48MisfitsEddie Kessler1301002
49MisfitsBen Schwartzmiller 00001
50MisfitsKevin WilsonG00007
51TornadosPhil Gibson1900001
52TornadosVinny LaSala1303302
53TornadosCory Kowalski (10 G)G00004
54TornadosKevin Wilson 00007

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: South
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/6/2019
End Date: 6/27/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use