Home|Sign In
Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2 ) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019    (April 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2 ) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Standings Print

  Spring Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2 ) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 8   The Gary Roberts Project 7 - 6 OT MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 10   Vipers 3 - 10 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 10   The Machine 4 - 5 OT PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   PittBulls 5 - 7 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   The Gary Roberts Project 11 - 5 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   The Machine 4 - 3 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 22   The Gary Roberts Project 8 - 6 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 24   PittBulls 8 - 0 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Apr 24   Anvil of Crom 5 - 3 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   The Gary Roberts Project 8 - 5 PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 1   Anvil of Crom 2 - 6 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 1   MooseHead Lager 7 - 2 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 6   Vipers 2 - 4 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 6   The Gary Roberts Project 8 - 10 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 8   MooseHead Lager 3 - 8 PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 13   PittBulls 6 - 7 OT The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 13   MooseHead Lager 8 - 7 OT The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 15   Anvil of Crom 5 - 2 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-May 20   Vipers 3 - 11 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 22   Anvil of Crom 6 - 5 OT PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 22   MooseHead Lager 6 - 3 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 29   MooseHead Lager 5 - 7 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-May 29   Vipers 5 - 9 PittBulls Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 3   Vipers 3 - 11 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 3   PittBulls 6 - 9 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   The Machine 7 - 3 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 10   PittBulls 8 - 4 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 10   Anvil of Crom 6 - 7 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   The Machine 10 - 2 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 17   The Machine 6 - 7 The Gary Roberts Project Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Regular 
Mon-Jun 24   The Machine 3 - 0 Vipers Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Mon-Jun 24   PittBulls 3 - 8 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-1st round 
Wed-Jun 26   Anvil of Crom 4 - 2 The Machine Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Wed-Jun 26   The Gary Roberts Project 7 - 5 MooseHead Lager Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-2nd round 
Mon-Jul 1   The Gary Roberts Project 7 - 6 Anvil of Crom Complete Bridgeville RollerPlex Postseason-Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1The Gary Roberts ProjectConnor Farren 1920143438
2Anvil of CromConnor Farren  20143438
3Anvil of CromJames Pardini 17102716
4PittBullsJames Pardini9117102716
5Anvil of CromGary Hegerle251552006
6The Gary Roberts ProjectJason Koto281431728
7Anvil of CromIan Artim291331626
8MooseHead LagerJosh Snyder61051228
9PittBullsTim Nadik271071706
10Anvil of CromJohn McGinnis9951119
11MooseHead LagerJohn McGinnis23951119
12The MachinePhil Gibson15841204
13The Gary Roberts ProjectJerry Kelly 172917
14PittBullsJerry Kelly  72917
15The Gary Roberts ProjectChris Ernst7671306
16Anvil of CromChris Holzer1463915
17MooseHead LagerPaul Rubenstein19651008
18PittBullsJim Kovanis22639211
19VipersJim Kovanis21639211
20The MachineLiam Kinser 8/1062806
21MooseHead LagerShawn Gallo251405
22MooseHead LagerMike Anesetti3154906
23VipersAngelo Sanpietro9151606
24The MachineMike Brletic2252705
25The Gary Roberts ProjectMatt Schneider2044803
26MooseHead LagerMike Copeland 1441505
27MooseHead LagerRyan Vojtash 43606
28MooseHead LagerShane Reger8840415
29PittBullsAnthony Pandolph1442605
30VipersRocco Iannetta2743707
31The MachineTyler Connifey69 C43707
32The MachineRyan Vojtash9143606
33The MachineDan Sullivan1941515
34The MachineMike Farrah1145905
35The Gary Roberts ProjectMike Fiumara8233609
36The Gary Roberts ProjectDan Roberts9633515
37Anvil of CromMike Fiumara833609
38Anvil of CromSeth Tongchinsub 31403
39PittBullsChuck Devlin730306
40VipersChuck Devlin730306
41VipersCody Delrosso9632527
42VipersRob Snaith2230302
43The Gary Roberts ProjectBrandon Walker1020207
44The Gary Roberts ProjectJeff Kirk9120206
45The Gary Roberts ProjectNick Parkhill6723504
46Anvil of CromAndy Grab4422417
47Anvil of CromAlex Tongchinsub1321315
48MooseHead LagerRob Robear91 C22418
49MooseHead LagerSteve Baker1121302
50PittBullsNick Loniero 21302
51PittBullsMike Gozlicky2420202
52The MachineBill Dolcich5520205
53The MachineStephen Ratajack2124617
54The Gary Roberts ProjectGarrett Riggs210101
55The Gary Roberts ProjectBen Morr8014415
56Anvil of CromRay Reinheimer2310101
57Anvil of CromHoang Nguyen2715616
58PittBullsBrent Nadik1212306
59PittBullsRich Andreolli 3134210
60VipersRich Andreolli 3134210
61The Gary Roberts ProjectIbtesam Khilji (G 53)53 G00008
62The Gary Roberts ProjectAustin Kerr1500001
63Anvil of CromMike Franz1101113
64Anvil of CromJustin Lysaght 00011
65Anvil of CromTom Buttler (G)G00004
66Anvil of CromCorey HurcaG00001
67MooseHead LagerEric Harlan (30 G)G00001
68MooseHead LagerMike Porco 00024
69MooseHead LagerSean Hasson 00003
70MooseHead LagerMatt Moe2200004
71PittBullsAdam Holzworth801101
72PittBullsJustin O`Toole7700003
73PittBullsBen HubacherG00003
74PittBullsDave Glasser5001102
75PittBullsSam Thaler10/9100003
76VipersChuck Cox4400005
77VipersJustin O`Toole7700003
78VipersDave Glasser1101102
79VipersSam Thaler1000003
80The MachinePaul YurchakG00005
81The MachineChris Busch1000001
82The MachineBob Sloan2400002
83The MachineEric Thomas301107
84The MachineJosh Smith1601100
85The MachineMike Porco5100024

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: A
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/8/2019
End Date: 7/1/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,100.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use