Home|Sign In

Shockers
Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2019



 Fall Ball (DEEP SOUTH 1) Fri/Sun 2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Chris BarberG
2Jonathan Brennan96 C
3Tom Brennan22
4Dylan Cass90
5Paul Danner91
6Jake Danner98
7Chris Denny14
8Adam Holzworth8
9Chris Huber20/61
10Ryan Humbert10
11Jill Irvin19
12David Irvin5
13Mike Marier8
14Dave Page4
15Jason Pastorious24
16Tony Posa44
17Adam Wingertsahn23
18Jeff Wohleber (33 G)G

Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Jason Pastorious241161718
2David Irvin5981608
3Paul Danner9153806
4Jill Irvin1943509
5Ryan Humbert10313210
6Jake Danner9833605
7Jonathan Brennan96 C35807
8Chris Denny1410102
9Adam Wingertsahn2311205
10Dylan Cass9010104
11Jeff Wohleber (33 G)G00005
12Chris Huber20/6100005
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use