Home|Sign In

Mighty Ducks
Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019



 Fall Puck (DEEP SOUTH 1) Mon/Wed/Sat/2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Chris Beradelli13
2Zach Blake23
3Jared BloughG
4Evan Bukowski5
5Anthony Cenci11
6Ryan Doughty00
7Nate Ecoff10
8Connor Farren 19/83
9Austin Farren85
10Evan Kerr25
11Pete Lubowski21
12Joe Marquis11
13Ben Marquis12/20
14Shane Palatucci18
15Zach Pickrell15/58
16Matt Quigley20
17Ben Schwartzmiller43
18Ryan Volpatti4 C

Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Connor Farren 19/8316173309
2Nate Ecoff101041419
3Ben Schwartzmiller431021227
4Ben Marquis12/2063905
5Pete Lubowski2150502
6Chris Beradelli1344805
7Zach Blake2341514
8Austin Farren8522405
9Matt Quigley2012300
10Joe Marquis1113403
11Ryan Volpatti4 C12326
12Ryan Doughty0010101
13Jared BloughG00005
14Anthony Cenci1102200
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use