Home|Sign In

MooseHead Lager
Winter Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOW LEAGUE) Mon/2021



 Winter Puck (DEEP SOUTH 2) (LOW LEAGUE) Mon/2021 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Mike Anesetti31
2Mark Bailey12
3Steve Baker 
4Justin Carnegie 
5Adam Claire81
6Nick CopleyG
7Justin Copley21
8Caleb Diesel 
9Ben Dunfee33
10Ben Hubacher1 G
11John McGinnis23
12Mitch McIlhenny64
13Mike Nahay22
14George Nahay5
15Shane Reger 
16Rob Robear91
17Paul Rubenstein19
18James Unger 

Player Stats
 Player#GoalsAssistsPointsPenaltiesGames Played
1Mark Bailey121091917
2George Nahay5951417
3Rob Robear91751228
4Mike Nahay22751216
5John McGinnis2340402
6Paul Rubenstein1942602
7Mike Anesetti3133618
8Adam Claire8120228
9Mitch McIlhenny6421314
10Justin Copley2111217
11Ben Hubacher1 G00006
12Nick CopleyG00002
13Ben Dunfee3300001
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use